SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Hawk Invite

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 100 Y Free
101 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
LPC Wagner, Caleb 52.53 NS 0
SRJC Bonzell, Kyle 52.24 NS 0
SRJC Burns, Michael 1:02.82 NS 0
SRJC Caldwell, Charles 58.82 NS 0
SRJC McCormick, Jack 50.15 NS 0
SRJC McCormick, Lucas 1:01.82 NS 0
SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 53.62 NS 0
SRJC Mote, Erik 1:04.85 NS 0
SRJC Pettit, Noah 52.98 NS 0
SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 48.82 NS 0
SIER Camacho, Reggie 57.17 NS 0
SIER Dunham, Garrett 1:02.12 NS 0
SIER Gannaway, Connor 1:00.00 NS 0
SIER Hamby, Craig 54.00 NS 0
SIER Harriman, Brett 50.15 NS 0
SIER Hastie, Jordan 1:03.96 NS 0
SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 52.02 NS 0
SIER McClellan, Jacob 59.99 NS 0
SIER Seljak, Sasha 52.58 NS 0
SIER Swift, Nathan 56.00 NS 0
SIER Wade, Austin 57.41 NS 0
SIER Woo, Gary 50.00 NS 0
CHAB Cazares, Marco 1:00.59 NS 0
CHAB Gamboa, Nicholas 59.99 NS 0
CHAB Neri, Pablo 1:20.97 NS 0
CHAB Pech, Angel 1:08.81 NS 0
CHAB Zhou, Alan 1:01.33 NS 0
CSM Ciano, Robert 54.00 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Daniel 52.90 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Joshua 51.77 NS 0
CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 55.38 NS 0
CSM Maffei, Joey 49.25 NS 0
OHLO Correia, Eric 59.75 NS 0
OHLO Harkey, Craig 50.64 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DIAB DeMartini, Dalton 1:03.00 1:00.13 44 0
2 SJDE Maroney, Connor 58.00 57.15 37 0
3 LPC Liou, Wills NT NS NP 0
4 LPC Khan, Arsalan 1:08.56 1:03.26 48 0
5 SIER Hastie, Jordan 1:03.96 NS NP 0
6 SOLA Schraer, Liam 1:04.00 1:00.63 45 0
7 CHAB Pech, Angel 1:08.81 1:06.84 54 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCC Madrigal, Ivan 1:03.94 1:04.93 52 0
2 SJDE Revay, Connor 1:03.50 1:04.58 51 0
3 MODE Moran, JP 1:02.21 1:03.54 49 0
4 SRJC McCormick, Lucas 1:01.82 1:05.13 53 0
5 CHAB Cazares, Marco 1:00.59 1:01.02 47 0
6 CHAB Zhou, Alan 1:01.33 NS NP 0
7 SIER Dunham, Garrett 1:02.12 1:03.78 50 0
8 SRJC Burns, Michael 1:02.82 1:09.66 55 0
9 SCC Ramirez, Jesus 1:03.85 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MODE Rodriguez, Luis 1:00.24 58.52 41 0
2 CHAB Gamboa, Nicholas 59.99 55.73 28 0
3 SRJC Caldwell, Charles 58.82 1:00.98 46 0
4 MODE Ochsner, Jake 58.51 1:00.08 43 0
5 SIER Wade, Austin 57.41 56.95 34 0
6 SJDE Castro, Dalton 57.99 56.88 33 0
7 LPC Halagan, Michael 58.54 NS NP 0
8 OHLO Correia, Eric 59.75 55.26 24 0
9 SIER Gannaway, Connor 1:00.00 55.80 29 0

Heat 4 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Camacho, Reggie 57.17 58.42 40 0
2 DIAB Manheimer, Alexander 56.42 55.43 26 0
3 SIER Swift, Nathan 56.00 51.16 9 9
4 CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 55.38 54.44 21 0
5 MODE Aviles, Liam 55.15 57.13 36 0
6 LPC Meyn, Brian 55.18 55.64 27 0
7 MODE Diaz, James 55.51 57.07 35 0
8 DIAB Maenner, Florian 56.24 59.18 42 0
9 MODE Hicks, Michael 56.56 58.33 39 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SJDE Wickman, Cody 54.72 55.84 31 0
2 MODE Fischer, Ian 54.05 53.85 20 0
3 CSM Ciano, Robert 54.00 53.27 18 0
4 SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 53.62 54.89 23 0
5 LPC Doss, Andrew 53.21 55.40 25 0
6 SJDE Moore, Roy 53.28 NS NP 0
7 DIAB Miller, Jerron 54.00 53.80 19 0
8 SIER Hamby, Craig 54.00 55.82 30 0
9 DIAB Benko, Alexander 54.14 56.09 32 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRJC Pettit, Noah 52.98 57.54 38 0
2 CSM Cooney, Daniel 52.90 52.87 17 0
3 SRJC Bonzell, Kyle 52.24 54.48 22 0
4 CSM Cooney, Joshua 51.77 52.07 13 4
5 OHLO Harkey, Craig 50.64 50.02 7 12
6 DIAB Fowlar, Ryan 50.94 51.36 10 7
7 DIAB Fournier, Troy 52.24 52.28 14 2.5
8 SIER Seljak, Sasha 52.58 52.28 14 2.5
9 DIAB Sharma, Apoorva 52.92 51.88 12 5

Heat 7 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRJC McCormick, Jack 50.15 51.57 11 6
2 SJDE Berry, James 50.03 49.79 5 14
3 LPC Eckles, Michael 49.49 52.53 16 1
4 CSM Maffei, Joey 49.25 48.94 2 17
5 LPC Eckles, Ryan 47.90 49.01 3 16
6 SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 48.82 50.88 8 11
7 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 49.30 48.41 1 20
8 SIER Woo, Gary 50.00 49.08 4 15
9 SIER Harriman, Brett 50.15 50.01 6 13

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 52.02 NP
SIER McClellan, Jacob 59.99 NP
CHAB Neri, Pablo 1:20.97 NP
SRJC Mote, Erik 1:04.85 NP
SCC Barreto, Sam 1:04.44 NP
SCC Freiwald, Owen 57.59 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home