2018 Hawk Invite

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 200 Y IM
60 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CHAB Kho, Mathew 2:17.32 NS 0
CHAB Lee, Curt 3:25.95 NS 0
CHAB Proctor, Matthew 2:17.89 NS 0
CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 2:27.27 NS 0
CHAB Castro, Erico 2:47.66 NS 0
SIER Woo, Gary 2:05.83 NS 0
SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:08.26 NS 0
SIER Van Farowe, Carson 2:12.00 NS 0
SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.94 NS 0
SIER Quirarte, Sal 2:09.88 NS 0
SIER Meyer, Riley 2:10.00 NS 0
SIER Ilin, Daniel 2:00.00 NS 0
SIER Hastie, Sam 2:00.52 NS 0
SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:46.47 NS 0
SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 2:10.00 NS 0
SRJC English, Nate 2:04.56 NS 0
SRJC Barrett, Charlie 2:06.46 NS 0
CHAB Weiger, Richard 2:46.93 NS 0
CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:45.32 NS 0
CSM Ciano, Robert 2:15.00 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Daniel 2:18.00 NS 0
CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 2:16.58 NS 0
CSM Ko, Jonathan 2:17.64 NS 0

Heat 1 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 CHAB Castro, Erico 2:47.66 2:44.08 30 0
4 SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:46.47 NS NP 0
5 LPC Proctor, Ben 2:27.77 2:24.05 23 0
6 SJDE Grim, Marshall 2:32.31 DQ NP 0
7 CHAB Weiger, Richard 2:46.93 2:40.88 29 0
8 CHAB Lee, Curt 3:25.95 3:29.01 31 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 2:27.27 2:30.03 26 0
2 MODE Aviles, Liam 2:26.63 2:27.36 25 0
3 SJDE Misasi, Nicholas 2:18.59 2:19.88 22 0
4 CHAB Proctor, Matthew 2:17.89 2:14.27 14 3
5 CHAB Kho, Mathew 2:17.32 2:18.33 20 0
6 CSM Ko, Jonathan 2:17.64 2:16.68 18 0
7 CSM Cooney, Daniel 2:18.00 2:30.16 27 0
8 MODE Freitas, Tristan 2:21.02 2:26.21 24 0
9 MODE Ochsner, Jake 2:27.13 2:36.32 28 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SJDE Knapp, Jordan 2:16.96 2:15.95 17 0
2 CSM Ciano, Robert 2:15.00 2:15.24 16 1
3 SIER Van Farowe, Carson 2:12.00 2:10.09 8 11
4 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 2:10.00 2:06.42 5 14
5 SIER Quirarte, Sal 2:09.88 2:08.54 6 13
6 SIER Meyer, Riley 2:10.00 2:11.00 10 7
7 DIAB Kanzan, Sota 2:11.80 2:09.84 7 12
8 LPC Juarez, Thomas 2:13.43 2:12.69 12 5
9 CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 2:16.58 2:19.33 21 0

Heat 4 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:09.24 2:14.95 15 2
2 SRJC Barrett, Charlie 2:06.46 2:18.15 19 0
3 DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:05.74 2:10.54 9 9
4 SIER Hastie, Sam 2:00.52 1:59.54 3 16
5 DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 1:59.73 1:59.53 2 17
6 SIER Ilin, Daniel 2:00.00 1:56.76 1 20
7 SRJC English, Nate 2:04.56 2:13.46 13 4
8 SIER Woo, Gary 2:05.83 2:04.03 4 15
9 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:08.26 2:11.71 11 6

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.94 NP
CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:45.32 NP
LPC Antonio, Audrk 2:06.77 NP
SJDE Evans, Austin 2:41.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home