SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Hawk Invite

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 Y Free
111 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SRJC Barrett, Charlie 23.82 NS 0
SRJC Bonzell, Kyle 23.92 NS 0
SRJC McCormick, Jack 21.66 NS 0
SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 24.26 NS 0
SRJC Mote, Erik 29.05 NS 0
SRJC Pettit, Noah 24.60 NS 0
SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 21.11 NS 0
SRJC Siragusa, Santino 23.58 NS 0
SIER Camacho, Reggie 25.55 NS 0
SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 22.69 NS 0
SIER Dunham, Garrett 26.88 NS 0
SIER Hamby, Craig 24.55 NS 0
SIER Harriman, Brett 23.03 NS 0
SIER Hastie, Jordan 28.00 NS 0
SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 24.00 NS 0
SIER Ilin, Slava 23.00 NS 0
SIER McClellan, Jacob 25.45 NS 0
SIER Scholar, Noah 22.89 NS 0
SIER Seljak, Sasha 24.19 NS 0
SIER Van Farowe, Carson 23.24 NS 0
SIER Wade, Austin 25.92 NS 0
SIER Woo, Gary 22.29 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Daniel 24.93 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Joshua 23.46 NS 0
CSM Maffei, Joey 22.60 NS 0
MAR Arel, Shoua 22.22 NS 0
MAR Brawley, Thomas 30.64 NS 0
MAR Cherry, Ferguson 27.34 NS 0
MAR Swanson, Scott 25.31 NS 0
OHLO Harkey, Craig 23.20 NS 0
FOOT Arce, Chris 26.95 NS 0
FOOT Blanco, Chris 25.07 NS 0
FOOT Ing, Henry 34.94 NS 0
FOOT Kosminskii, Max 24.59 NS 0
FOOT Levander, Arvid 25.58 NS 0
FOOT Streete, Anthony 23.11 NS 0
FOOT Weiss, Nicolas 33.44 NS 0

Heat 1 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 FOOT Ing, Henry 34.94 34.30 62 0
5 LPC Enos, Jaime 32.66 28.62 56 0
6 FOOT Weiss, Nicolas 33.44 31.80 61 0

Heat 2 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MODE Moran, JP 30.68 29.65 59 0
3 LPC Tantzen, George 29.41 29.14 57 0
4 SJDE Maroney, Connor 27.94 25.96 48 0
5 SCC Royal, Alex 27.51 27.29 53 0
6 OHLO Correia, Eric 27.82 24.67 29 0
7 SIER Hastie, Jordan 28.00 29.88 60 0
8 SCC Ramirez, Jesus 29.75 29.55 58 0

Heat 3 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MODE Rodriguez, Luis 27.43 NS NP 0
2 SIER Dunham, Garrett 26.88 28.35 55 0
3 AMER Bowers, Jake 26.50 27.09 52 0
4 MODE Freitas, Tristan 26.28 25.33 41 0
5 SIER Wade, Austin 25.92 25.46 43 0
6 SOLA Schraer, Liam 26.00 26.37 50 0
7 SCC Freiwald, Owen 26.48 25.40 42 0
8 MODE Ochsner, Jake 26.63 25.67 45 0
9 MAR Cherry, Ferguson 27.34 28.33 54 0

Heat 4 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MODE Hicks, Michael 25.70 25.10 34 0
2 SJDE Wickman, Cody 25.59 25.32 40 0
3 SIER Camacho, Reggie 25.55 25.85 47 0
4 LPC Halagan, Michael 25.44 NS NP 0
5 MAR Swanson, Scott 25.31 25.62 44 0
6 LPC Lewandowski, Charles 25.40 24.85 32 0
7 MODE Diaz, James 25.54 26.08 49 0
8 FOOT Levander, Arvid 25.58 24.51 25 0
9 MODE Aviles, Liam 25.63 25.16 37 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FOOT Blanco, Chris 25.07 25.20 38 0
2 CSM Cooney, Daniel 24.93 25.30 39 0
3 SRJC Pettit, Noah 24.60 25.12 36 0
4 SIER Hamby, Craig 24.55 24.53 26 0
5 AMER Wright, Ian 24.37 24.77 30 0
6 AMER Gordon, Jackson 24.45 24.66 27 0
7 FOOT Kosminskii, Max 24.59 25.70 46 0
8 AMER McLaughlin, Devin 24.70 24.94 33 0
9 AMER Marini, Chase 24.99 26.47 51 0

Heat 6 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LPC Meyn, Brian 24.33 24.66 27 0
2 SIER Seljak, Sasha 24.19 23.86 21 0
3 SJDE Moore, Roy 23.99 23.13 13 4
4 AMER Wroth, Dale 23.88 24.40 24 0
5 SRJC Siragusa, Santino 23.58 24.20 23 0
6 SRJC Barrett, Charlie 23.82 24.81 31 0
7 SRJC Bonzell, Kyle 23.92 24.13 22 0
8 MODE Fischer, Ian 24.05 23.74 20 0
9 SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 24.26 25.10 34 0

Heat 7 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LPC Cory, Nikolas 23.53 22.52 7 12
2 CSM Cooney, Joshua 23.46 23.55 19 0
3 OHLO Harkey, Craig 23.20 23.16 14 3
4 SIER Ilin, Slava 23.00 22.66 8 11
5 LPC Eckles, Michael 22.72 23.35 16 1
6 AMER Higdon, Tom 22.80 22.88 10 7
7 SIER Harriman, Brett 23.03 22.92 11 6
8 SIER Van Farowe, Carson 23.24 23.38 17 0
9 AMER Pesko, Keefe 23.50 23.39 18 0

Heat 8 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 22.69 23.25 15 2
2 CSM Maffei, Joey 22.60 22.16 4 15
3 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 22.22 22.11 3 16
4 SRJC McCormick, Jack 21.66 22.39 6 13
5 SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 21.11 21.55 1 20
6 LPC Eckles, Ryan 21.30 21.87 2 17
7 MAR Arel, Shoua 22.22 23.03 12 5
8 SIER Woo, Gary 22.29 22.36 5 14
9 SJDE Berry, James 22.66 22.80 9 9

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SJDE Evans, Austin 26.99 NP
SCC Barreto, Sam 29.72 NP
AMER Hansen, Maxx 24.86 NP
MAR Brawley, Thomas 30.64 NP
FOOT Arce, Chris 26.95 NP
FOOT Streete, Anthony 23.11 NP
SRJC Mote, Erik 29.05 NP
SIER McClellan, Jacob 25.45 NP
SIER Scholar, Noah 22.89 NP
SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 24.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home