2018 Hawk Invite

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

Event 19 Women 100 Y Breast
48 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SRJC Bonzell, Kelsey 1:21.82 NS 0
SRJC Franco, Marina 1:24.38 NS 0
SRJC Langley, Alexandra 1:12.51 NS 0
SRJC Ng, Rachel 1:18.15 NS 0
SRJC Sargis, Taylor 1:05.05 NS 0
CHAB von Euw, Gabriela 1:39.58 NS 0
CSM Sharma, Supriya 1:15.00 NS 0
MAR Bruinisma, Sophia 1:17.47 NS 0
MAR Gibbons, Jackie 1:44.41 NS 0
MAR Going, Lindsey 2:22.22 NS 0
OHLO Lam, Wing Sum 1:17.99 NS 0
OHLO Lee, Mikayla 1:19.41 NS 0
FOOT Salehi, Elaheh 1:40.81 NS 0
FOOT Sealund, Mina 1:20.66 NS 0
FOOT Tomeo, Lydia 1:37.73 NS 0

Heat 1 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 LPC Halsch, Elise NT 1:34.41 21 0
5 AMER Gabrielli, Isabella 1:45.40 1:59.54 27 0
6 SOLA Parthemore, Destynee 1:52.00 1:52.82 26 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CSM Nazzal, Jacqueline 1:42.33 1:38.53 24 0
3 CHAB von Euw, Gabriela 1:39.58 1:36.56 22 0
4 AMER Eastman, Kami 1:31.02 1:32.86 20 0
5 SRJC Franco, Marina 1:24.38 1:24.94 19 0
6 AMER Smart, Emily 1:25.62 1:22.24 17 0
7 FOOT Tomeo, Lydia 1:37.73 1:36.61 23 0
8 AMER Shimenesko, Juliana 1:40.04 1:52.62 25 0
9 MAR Gibbons, Jackie 1:44.41 2:01.27 28 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRJC Bonzell, Kelsey 1:21.82 1:21.35 16 1
2 SJDE Evans, Abigail 1:20.79 1:18.93 11 6
3 OHLO Lee, Mikayla 1:19.41 1:18.44 10 7
4 SOLA Key, Julia 1:18.00 1:19.30 13 4
5 SJDE Pou, Tahlia 1:15.00 1:15.82 7 12
6 MAR Bruinisma, Sophia 1:17.47 1:20.56 14 3
7 SRJC Ng, Rachel 1:18.15 1:19.04 12 5
8 FOOT Sealund, Mina 1:20.66 1:23.16 18 0
9 AMER Williams, Miranda 1:21.06 1:21.28 15 2

Heat 4 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSM Sharma, Supriya 1:15.00 1:17.82 9 9
2 LPC Daviscourt, Shannon 1:14.87 1:12.65 3 16
3 AMER Lieston, Mia 1:13.00 NS NP 0
4 LPC Spring, Brooke 1:12.50 1:13.15 4 15
5 SRJC Sargis, Taylor 1:05.05 1:07.73 1 20
6 LPC Bammer, Mackenzie 1:10.75 1:13.51 5 14
7 SRJC Langley, Alexandra 1:12.51 1:14.63 6 13
8 LPC Tsui, Hannah 1:13.66 1:10.60 2 17
9 AMER Morgan, Audrey 1:14.93 1:16.52 8 11

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SJDE Allan, Kate 1:18.14 NP
FOOT Salehi, Elaheh 1:40.81 NP
MAR Going, Lindsey 2:22.22 NP
OHLO Lam, Wing Sum 1:17.99 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home