2018 Hawk Invite

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

Event 31 Women 50 Y Back
65 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SIER Crouch, Mackenzie 34.62 NS 0
SIER Green, Megan 30.50 NS 0
SIER Jones, Morgan 34.96 NS 0
SIER Plank, Megan 31.23 NS 0
SIER Velarde, Chantel 37.17 NS 0
SIER Vincent, Victoria 31.90 NS 0
SIER Zuniga-Miller, Tera Rose 32.42 NS 0
CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn NT NS 0
COSU Arana, Christine NT NS 0
COSU Chen, Carrie 45.00 NS 0
COSU Cruz, Kaeryn 52.67 NS 0
COSU Evans, Cerise 32.33 NS 0
COSU Goodman, Erica 53.10 NS 0
COSU Petteway, Autumn 40.00 NS 0
CCSF Chan, Cherry 1:06.10 NS 0
CCSF Lee, Brianna 1:13.74 NS 0
CCSF Moras, Arianna 59.69 NS 0
CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 34.95 NS 0
CCSF Wong, Elaine NT NS 0
SIER O'Callaghan, Grace 31.76 NS 0
CHAB Cerrato, Graciela NT NS 0
SIER Adams, Gianna 40.07 NS 0
SIER Briggs, Alta 36.98 NS 0

Heat 1 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CHAB Cerrato, Graciela NT 42.71 24 0
2 CCSF Lee, Brianna 1:13.74 1:04.91 35 0
3 CCSF Moras, Arianna 59.69 58.95 32 0
4 MODE Newnam, Esmeralda 53.31 48.33 27 0
5 MODE Nunes, Stacy 52.89 58.03 31 0
6 COSU Goodman, Erica 53.10 NS NP 0
7 MODE Weiglein, Lindsey 54.80 49.83 29 0
8 CCSF Chan, Cherry 1:06.10 1:01.13 34 0
9 CCSF Wong, Elaine NT 1:00.43 33 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 COSU Cruz, Kaeryn 52.67 51.12 30 0
2 MODE Solano, Maya 51.88 48.77 28 0
3 SIER Adams, Gianna 40.07 39.55 23 0
4 DIAB Castellanos, Gisselle 38.24 35.38 16 1
5 LPC Halsch, Elise 37.77 38.92 22 0
6 SJDE Lanning, Courtney 38.17 37.04 18 0
7 COSU Petteway, Autumn 40.00 37.46 20 0
8 COSU Chen, Carrie 45.00 44.74 26 0
9 MODE Sanchez, Alejandra 52.18 43.91 25 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Velarde, Chantel 37.17 37.85 21 0
2 DIAB Witschel, Adrianna 35.42 37.06 19 0
3 SIER Jones, Morgan 34.96 34.38 14 3
4 SIER Zuniga-Miller, Tera Rose 32.42 32.31 8 11
5 SIER Vincent, Victoria 31.90 33.12 12 5
6 COSU Evans, Cerise 32.33 33.00 11 6
7 SIER Crouch, Mackenzie 34.62 34.98 15 2
8 SJDE Mariani, Sabrina 34.99 32.73 10 7
9 SIER Briggs, Alta 36.98 36.91 17 0

Heat 4 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER O'Callaghan, Grace 31.76 32.55 9 9
2 DIAB Struck, Bridget 31.24 30.33 2 17
3 LPC Christian, Brooke 30.62 30.88 3 16
4 DIAB Tong, Allison 30.24 31.44 6 13
5 DIAB Hesler, Anna 29.24 29.99 1 20
6 DIAB Topakas, Athena 29.92 31.02 4 15
7 SIER Green, Megan 30.50 31.16 5 14
8 SIER Plank, Megan 31.23 33.78 13 4
9 SOLA Johnson, Maria 31.67 31.78 7 12

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
DIAB Sayre, Mickayla 35.24 NP
DIAB Woodruff, Alex 33.42 NP
SCC Tsvirinko, Tamara 35.50 NP
COSU Arana, Christine NT NP
CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn NT NP
CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 34.95 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home