SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 200 Y Back
37 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 3:39.05 NS NP 0
5 LBG Utu, Robyn 50-54 4:00.00 4:16.88 8 1
6 MVN Supance, Michele 30-34 NT 2:36.57 3 6
8 SUSA Lund, Lynne 75-79 NT 4:03.15 1 9

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 3:34.49 3:42.88 4 5
2 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 3:25.00 3:04.66 5 4
3 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:15.08 3:18.66 4 5
4 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 3:10.00 NS NP 0
5 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 3:11.98 3:11.66 1 9
6 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 3:15.73 3:05.27 2 7
7 MVN Span, Eileen 50-54 3:27.19 3:22.18 6 3
8 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 50-54 3:35.71 3:38.69 7 2

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CTM Simons, Linda 50-54 3:04.89 NS NP 0
2 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:38.00 2:40.86 3 6
3 SLOM Kim, Eileen 25-29 2:55.00 2:34.61 2 7
4 GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 2:50.00 2:53.47 1 9
5 ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 2:51.60 2:44.25 4 5
6 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 2:59.18 2:55.04 3 6
7 MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 3:01.35 NS NP 0
8 ARIZ James, Katy 60-64 3:08.00 3:20.00 3 6

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 2:48.69 2:38.88 2 7
2 GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 3:00.00 NS NP 0
3 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 2:36.06 2:34.60 2 7
4 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 2:31.46 2:30.27 2 7
5 MVN Fitzpatrick, Suzi 45-49 2:35.00 2:32.48 1 9
6 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 2:36.85 2:38.85 2 7
7 COLO Vanderpoel, Nicole 50-54 2:40.55 2:43.52 3 6
8 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 2:50.00 2:35.38 1 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 2:30.25 2:36.34 1 9
2 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 2:25.84 2:29.30 2 7
3 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 2:22.00 2:20.51 1 9
4 SLOM Peterson, Adelynn 18-24 2:11.32 2:14.91 1 9
5 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:12.40 2:15.37 1 9
6 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 2:25.00 2:30.70 1 9
7 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 55-59 2:29.06 2:30.25 1 9
8 NTXL Bailey, Monica 55-59 2:30.80 2:36.03 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CLOV Lane, Tanya 45-49 2:16.56 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home