2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Heat Sheet - 12 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 Y Free
92 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MVN Supance, Michele 30-34 NT 28.97 2 7
4 GRA Lenz, Deirdre 50-54 NT NS NP 0
5 MVN Miller, Mariah 40-44 NT DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:05.34 1:03.54 1 9
2 GRA Heaton, Suzie 50-54 1:00.53 39.69 12 0
3 MVN Love, Kathleen 65-69 58.00 48.23 4 5
4 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 45.79 NS NP 0
5 NOVA Miles, Margaret 65-69 48.00 45.41 3 6
6 MVN Cunningham, Susan 60-64 1:00.00 44.66 7 2
7 MVN Graef, Margrit 85-89 1:03.00 56.53 1 9

Heat 3 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Uthus, Gwen 60-64 45.00 34.63 5 4
2 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 44.59 NS NP 0
3 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 43.21 42.92 13 0
4 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 55-59 41.77 44.32 9 0
5 GRA Morrison, Colleen 55-59 43.12 38.13 6 3
6 TSTT Sierra, Lindsay 18-24 44.00 35.18 4 5
7 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 44.65 45.59 1 9
8 SPP Garcia, Blanca 35-39 45.67 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Oakey, Carolyn 55-59 40.03 39.00 8 1
2 MVN Woolard, Robbi 60-64 40.00 37.72 6 3
3 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 39.34 38.43 7 2
4 MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 37.93 NS NP 0
5 MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 38.00 37.05 11 0
6 LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 39.90 33.69 3 6
7 WH2O Levinrad, Jan 70-74 40.02 35.17 1 9
8 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 50-54 40.31 39.09 11 0

Heat 5 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 36.50 37.33 2 7
2 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 36.06 37.78 4 5
3 NOVA Chyun, Grace 40-44 35.93 35.35 9 0
4 ROSE Liu, Sandy 45-49 35.00 NS NP 0
5 NOVA Cannon, Lisa 55-59 35.00 34.31 5 4
6 MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 36.00 NS NP 0
7 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 36.14 36.26 2 7
8 LVM Brunella, Priscilla 55-59 37.90 31.47 3 6

Heat 6 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 35.00 35.76 9 0
2 UC33 Chen, Jing 45-49 34.46 36.30 10 0
3 ROSE Cassady, Suzanne 50-54 34.00 34.79 10 0
4 UC33 Bradbury, Debbie 65-69 32.93 32.30 1 9
5 CTM Dodd, Suzanne 55-59 33.30 31.99 4 5
6 UC33 Allen, Lauren 45-49 34.02 33.98 8 1
7 UC33 Tiernan, Joy 35-39 34.69 33.81 6 3
8 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 35.00 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 32.70 33.00 8 1
2 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 32.00 28.13 1 9
3 LBG Berryhill, Heather 25-29 32.00 31.59 4 5
4 CTM Simons, Linda 50-54 31.86 31.01 7 2
5 UC50 Ogier, Danielle 65-69 31.99 NS NP 0
6 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 32.00 NS NP 0
7 GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 32.00 31.43 4 5
8 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 32.85 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CTM Takarabe, Nikki 50-54 31.45 31.20 8 1
2 CTM Rinehart, Susan 50-54 31.22 31.34 9 0
3 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 31.11 28.62 5 4
4 LVM Ketchum, Kathleen 18-24 31.00 29.40 2 7
5 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 31.00 30.30 3 6
6 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 31.13 30.12 5 4
7 NOVA Deets, Krystal 40-44 31.25 28.32 3 6
8 CTM So, Charissa 40-44 31.62 31.05 7 2

Heat 9 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 30.08 30.44 6 3
2 UTAH Knapp, Lo 60-64 30.00 28.90 2 7
3 MVN Serpas, Summer 40-44 29.94 29.97 5 4
4 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 29.56 29.21 3 6
5 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 29.57 28.19 2 7
6 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 29.95 30.87 6 3
7 MVN Lee, Emma 30-34 30.00 NS NP 0
8 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 30.28 29.87 4 5

Heat 10 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 29.00 27.67 4 5
2 UC33 Bronson, Jenifer 35-39 28.95 28.14 3 6
3 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 28.44 28.11 6 3
4 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 28.17 27.70 2 7
5 MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 28.35 29.46 2 7
6 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 28.94 29.82 3 6
7 MVN Hoisington, Sarah 50-54 29.00 28.40 4 5
8 NOVA Bennett, Stacey 45-49 29.10 27.33 2 7

Heat 11 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 28.00 27.03 2 7
2 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 27.53 28.38 4 5
3 MVN Going, Melissa 45-49 27.42 28.16 7 2
4 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 27.23 27.75 5 4
5 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 27.36 27.73 1 9
6 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 27.50 27.42 3 6
7 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 28.00 NS NP 0
8 ROSE Paddock, Nina 45-49 28.16 27.50 3 6

Heat 12 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 26.80 26.48 1 9
2 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 26.27 26.96 2 7
3 UC33 James, Jessica 30-34 25.68 26.35 1 9
4 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 25.22 25.86 1 9
5 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 25.54 25.39 1 9
6 MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 26.02 26.46 1 9
7 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 26.79 26.47 1 9
8 GRA Dickson, Brenna 18-24 27.01 25.94 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 39.00 NP
TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 36.31 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home