SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 50 Y Fly
64 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MVN Miller, Mariah 40-44 NT 38.63 5 4
3 MVN Oakey, Carolyn 55-59 1:02.00 55.71 8 1
4 TSTT Edge, Marci 50-54 55.00 51.39 9 0
5 MVN Woolard, Robbi 60-64 57.00 NS NP 0
6 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 2:30.00 NS NP 0
7 GRA Fuller, Lindsay 30-34 NT 37.81 5 4

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Morrison, Colleen 55-59 50.80 45.84 6 3
2 ROSE Freeman, Caroline 55-59 48.63 46.36 7 2
3 LVM Ishii, Stefanie 50-54 46.00 NS NP 0
4 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 45.10 48.70 8 1
5 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 45.24 45.16 7 2
6 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 46.00 35.88 2 7
7 LVM Brunella, Priscilla 55-59 49.60 37.15 4 5
8 MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 51.00 52.31 7 2

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 40.00 NS NP 0
2 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 39.97 37.63 5 4
3 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 38.50 NS NP 0
4 MVN Serpas, Summer 40-44 38.32 37.09 4 5
5 TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 38.42 NS NP 0
6 UC33 Bradbury, Debbie 65-69 38.60 39.39 2 7
7 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 40.00 34.98 3 6
8 NOVA Cannon, Lisa 55-59 40.03 37.86 5 4

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 37.96 37.05 3 6
2 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 36.80 39.09 1 9
3 GRA Mathias, Gwen 25-29 36.27 32.00 2 7
4 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 65-69 36.00 33.92 1 9
5 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 36.05 35.70 4 5
6 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 36.55 38.15 4 5
7 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 37.13 35.42 3 6
8 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 38.00 34.22 3 6

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Hoisington, Sarah 50-54 35.00 NS NP 0
2 NOVA Gomez, Mika 50-54 34.03 35.52 6 3
3 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 34.00 35.13 4 5
4 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 33.86 34.37 5 4
5 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 33.92 33.68 2 7
6 ROSE Benson, Katie 18-24 34.00 32.15 4 5
7 NTXL Bailey, Monica 55-59 35.00 32.87 1 9
8 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 35.76 34.39 2 7

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 33.23 34.51 4 5
2 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 32.93 32.70 4 5
3 ROSE Charpentier, Caroline 25-29 32.22 32.46 3 6
4 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 32.18 32.99 4 5
5 MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 45-49 32.18 34.17 6 3
6 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 32.59 31.48 3 6
7 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 33.00 31.33 1 9
8 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 33.24 29.89 2 7

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 32.00 NS NP 0
2 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 31.51 30.77 2 7
3 NOVA Bennett, Stacey 45-49 31.07 28.52 2 7
4 CLOV Lane, Tanya 45-49 30.01 28.09 1 9
5 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 30.50 30.53 1 9
6 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 31.50 31.76 2 7
7 COLO Nelson, Judy 55-59 31.98 34.09 3 6
8 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 32.18 33.97 5 4

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 30.00 28.87 1 9
2 GRA Dickson, Brenna 18-24 29.20 27.29 1 9
3 WH2O Howe, Ritchey 18-24 28.68 28.65 2 7
4 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 27.63 28.62 3 6
5 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 28.00 27.68 1 9
6 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 28.82 28.73 1 9
7 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 30.00 30.10 3 6
8 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 30.00 30.31 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 28.50 NP
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 33.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home