SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 Y Back
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MVN Supance, Michele 30-34 NT 1:10.22 2 7
3 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:26.70 2:35.07 1 9
4 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 2:04.30 2:08.99 3 6
5 GRA Heaton, Suzie 50-54 2:21.42 2:02.34 8 1
6 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 4:00.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:46.93 1:47.51 1 9
2 NOVA Naruse, Patricia 60-64 1:40.00 1:38.16 6 3
3 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 1:33.90 1:28.79 6 3
4 NOVA Gomez, Mika 50-54 1:29.55 1:21.49 5 4
5 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 1:31.23 1:25.68 5 4
6 MVN Span, Eileen 50-54 1:36.19 1:33.23 7 2
7 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:44.11 NS NP 0
8 LBG Jacobus, Anne 65-69 1:52.48 1:57.00 1 9

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:28.52 1:21.20 4 5
2 ARIZ James, Katy 60-64 1:23.00 NS NP 0
3 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 1:20.00 1:11.21 1 9
4 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:18.70 1:15.95 3 6
5 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:19.67 1:15.51 2 7
6 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:22.00 1:23.30 5 4
7 MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 1:23.25 1:28.67 4 5
8 MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 1:29.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:17.96 1:17.64 4 5
2 SDSM Siegel, Christine 60-64 1:17.39 1:18.01 3 6
3 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 1:16.67 1:12.66 3 6
4 WH2O Murphy, Emily 30-34 1:16.08 1:17.98 4 5
5 GRA Mathias, Gwen 25-29 1:16.32 1:11.44 3 6
6 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:17.25 1:14.32 3 6
7 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 1:17.50 1:14.02 2 7
8 LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 1:18.00 1:08.39 1 9

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:15.00 1:18.43 2 7
2 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 55-59 1:12.41 1:11.30 2 7
3 MVN Fitzpatrick, Suzi 45-49 1:12.00 1:12.33 2 7
4 NTXL Bailey, Monica 55-59 1:09.81 1:09.51 1 9
5 ROSE Charpentier, Caroline 25-29 1:11.90 1:13.37 4 5
6 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 1:12.19 1:10.62 1 9
7 ROSE Paddock, Nina 45-49 1:13.36 1:12.57 3 6
8 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:15.43 1:12.66 1 9

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Howe, Ritchey 18-24 1:09.20 NS NP 0
2 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:05.00 1:03.33 1 9
3 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 1:02.82 1:03.07 1 9
5 CLOV Lane, Tanya 45-49 1:02.79 1:03.59 1 9
6 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 1:05.00 1:11.18 2 7
7 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 1:06.78 1:06.58 2 7
8 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 1:09.76 1:08.43 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home