2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 50 Y Breast
67 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 HNAQ Devries, Marta 70-74 NT 1:01.80 1 9
4 LBG Lambert, Sydnee 55-59 1:20.00 DQ NP 0
5 MVN Graef, Margrit 85-89 1:25.00 1:11.28 1 9

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Decima, Lujan 35-39 1:11.04 DQ NP 0
2 MVN Oakey, Carolyn 55-59 1:04.00 1:02.75 6 3
3 MVN Stuart, Margaret 55-59 55.28 57.25 5 4
4 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 54.57 53.36 7 2
5 LVM Ishii, Stefanie 50-54 55.00 52.81 6 3
6 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 56.87 53.82 4 5
7 GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 35-39 1:05.00 DQ NP 0
8 MVN Cunningham, Susan 60-64 1:15.00 57.69 6 3

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Morrison, Colleen 55-59 53.75 48.63 3 6
2 LBG Jacobus, Anne 65-69 51.23 53.01 3 6
3 WH2O Murphy, Emily 30-34 50.00 39.03 2 7
4 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 46.69 NS NP 0
5 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 47.00 44.69 5 4
6 NOVA Naruse, Patricia 60-64 50.00 45.98 5 4
7 SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 53.00 49.91 6 3
8 LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 54.00 42.99 5 4

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 45.51 NS NP 0
2 LBG Berryhill, Heather 25-29 45.00 38.00 3 6
3 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 45.00 NS NP 0
4 MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 44.95 NS NP 0
5 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 45.00 41.40 3 6
6 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 65-69 45.00 41.44 1 9
7 MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 45.31 47.60 2 7
8 UC33 Tiernan, Joy 35-39 45.74 45.25 2 7

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 44.61 NS NP 0
2 ROSE Cassady, Suzanne 50-54 44.00 43.64 5 4
3 NOVA Gomez, Mika 50-54 43.57 42.40 4 5
4 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 42.17 42.08 4 5
5 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 43.52 42.00 7 2
6 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 44.00 43.23 4 5
7 ROSE Liu, Sandy 45-49 44.31 NS NP 0
8 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 44.80 43.32 4 5

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 41.75 42.63 2 7
2 UC33 Bronson, Jenifer 35-39 40.58 40.16 1 9
3 UC50 Ogier, Danielle 65-69 39.99 NS NP 0
4 LAPS Linkletter, Chris 50-54 39.46 NS NP 0
5 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 39.55 37.72 2 7
6 MVN Batcheller, Jennifer 45-49 40.57 40.03 6 3
7 UTAH Penney, Debra 60-64 40.60 39.87 3 6
8 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 42.00 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 39.00 40.01 3 6
2 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 39.00 37.70 4 5
3 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 38.87 37.57 1 9
4 SDSM Siegel, Christine 60-64 37.43 39.42 2 7
5 LVM Ketchum, Kathleen 18-24 37.90 37.07 3 6
6 LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 39.00 37.97 2 7
7 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 39.00 NS NP 0
8 ROSE Mansfield, Nikkie 30-34 39.23 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 37.00 37.10 1 9
2 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 36.05 37.50 3 6
3 GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 35.89 34.95 2 7
4 MVN Going, Melissa 45-49 34.69 34.96 3 6
5 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 34.80 36.59 2 7
6 ROSE Benson, Katie 18-24 36.00 34.19 1 9
7 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 36.62 36.86 4 5
8 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 37.03 37.98 5 4

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 34.20 NS NP 0
2 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 33.26 33.26 1 9
3 NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 18-24 33.00 NS NP 0
4 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 29.85 30.03 1 9
5 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 30.82 32.44 1 9
6 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 33.01 32.48 1 9
7 HNAQ DiSorbo, Becky 45-49 33.87 34.20 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 36.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home