SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Women 200 Y Free
78 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LBG Lambert, Sydnee 55-59 5:00.00 3:14.20 10 0
3 GRA Heaton, Suzie 50-54 4:10.57 3:35.98 12 0
4 GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 35-39 4:00.00 3:21.65 5 4
5 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 4:00.00 NS NP 0
6 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 4:15.25 4:28.70 1 9
7 HNAQ Devries, Marta 70-74 NT 3:46.43 4 5

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Lara, Alexandra 40-44 3:55.00 3:47.17 8 1
2 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 3:39.00 3:39.35 13 0
3 MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 3:25.00 3:19.98 8 1
4 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 3:15.13 3:13.99 3 6
5 LVM Ishii, Stefanie 50-54 3:20.00 2:57.21 9 0
6 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 3:26.60 3:29.60 7 2
7 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 3:49.30 3:55.41 14 0
8 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 3:55.68 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 3:14.19 3:12.50 6 3
2 MVN Uthus, Gwen 60-64 3:05.00 2:40.61 6 3
3 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 3:01.89 3:03.57 7 2
4 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 3:00.00 2:39.69 4 5
5 MVN Stuart, Margaret 55-59 3:00.80 3:13.81 9 0
6 NOVA Cannon, Lisa 55-59 3:03.00 2:55.99 8 1
7 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:11.33 3:13.18 11 0
8 LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 3:15.00 2:45.37 3 6

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 2:56.00 2:45.80 6 3
2 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 2:55.10 3:10.16 10 0
3 MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 2:51.37 3:13.42 8 1
4 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 2:50.00 2:36.51 7 2
5 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 2:50.00 NS NP 0
6 ARIZ James, Katy 60-64 2:52.30 2:56.43 7 2
7 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 2:55.38 2:48.17 2 7
8 LVM Brunella, Priscilla 55-59 2:59.80 2:39.61 6 3

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 2:47.13 2:37.76 5 4
2 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 2:45.59 2:47.71 3 6
3 SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 65-69 2:43.75 NS NP 0
4 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 2:39.13 2:32.44 3 6
5 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 2:43.65 2:47.35 1 9
6 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 2:45.00 2:40.06 5 4
7 UC33 Bradbury, Debbie 65-69 2:46.50 2:44.80 2 7
8 TSTT Edge, Marci 50-54 2:48.11 2:54.84 8 1

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Furukawa, Patty 45-49 2:35.00 2:25.07 4 5
2 UC33 Tiernan, Joy 35-39 2:32.45 2:43.92 4 5
3 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 2:32.00 2:25.45 4 5
4 MVN Lee, Emma 30-34 2:30.00 2:14.20 3 6
5 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 65-69 2:31.00 2:22.21 1 9
6 GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 40-44 2:32.00 2:22.16 3 6
7 MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 2:34.17 2:40.67 7 2
8 MVN Serpas, Summer 40-44 2:36.29 2:29.94 5 4

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 2:30.00 2:33.62 3 6
2 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 2:29.86 2:22.22 5 4
3 LBG Swain, Alison 35-39 2:25.00 2:21.28 2 7
4 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 2:24.54 2:25.87 5 4
5 SLOM Dooley, Paula 50-54 2:24.66 2:25.20 6 3
6 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 2:27.22 2:26.29 5 4
7 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 2:29.96 2:19.86 2 7
8 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 2:30.00 2:42.66 4 5

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Hoisington, Sarah 50-54 2:20.00 2:16.75 4 5
2 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 2:18.22 2:17.53 3 6
3 ROSE Charpentier, Caroline 25-29 2:16.80 2:17.05 2 7
4 GRA Mathias, Gwen 25-29 2:16.38 2:17.48 3 6
5 UTAH Knapp, Lo 60-64 2:16.50 2:16.16 1 9
6 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 2:18.14 2:16.19 3 6
7 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 2:20.00 2:35.58 6 3
8 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 2:22.19 2:31.61 4 5

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 2:15.11 2:15.79 1 9
2 NTXL Bailey, Monica 55-59 2:14.90 2:17.11 2 7
3 COLO Nelson, Judy 55-59 2:12.77 2:16.13 1 9
4 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 2:10.00 2:14.66 2 7
5 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:10.65 2:12.18 2 7
6 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 2:14.00 2:11.33 3 6
7 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 2:15.07 2:12.09 1 9
8 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 2:15.38 2:18.82 4 5

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 2:07.00 2:03.92 1 9
2 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 2:05.00 2:05.55 1 9
3 NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 18-24 2:04.00 2:05.96 1 9
4 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 1:58.22 1:58.55 1 9
5 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 1:59.56 1:58.24 1 9
6 MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 2:04.37 2:08.64 2 7
7 UC33 James, Jessica 30-34 2:05.61 2:07.04 2 7
8 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:07.26 2:08.94 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home