SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

Event 6 Men 200 Y IM finals
39 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
GOLD Rivera, Santiago 1:51.51 1:53.62 1 NS 20
DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:54.74 1:53.97 2 NS 13
DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 1:53.83 1:54.18 3 NS 15
MSAC Harary, Jason 1:54.31 1:54.23 4 NS 17
SIER Siniy, Aleksandr 1:58.76 1:55.02 5 NS 11
RCC Bernal, Javier 1:54.15 1:55.47 6 NS 16
PCC Wang, Ryan 1:55.45 1:55.56 7 NS 14
SIER Scholar, Noah 1:56.84 1:55.93 8 NS 12
AMER Mattle, Anthony 1:55.27 1:56.36 9 NS 9
SIER Hoppe, Cameron 1:57.37 1:56.59 10 NS 5
MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 1:57.40 1:57.15 11 NS 1
MESA Parker, Ryan 1:56.98 1:57.23 12 NS 6
SIER Hastie, Sam 1:54.99 1:57.65 13 NS 4
OHLO Harkey, Craig 1:58.07 1:58.20 14 NS 3
GOLD Dunn, Miles 1:58.84 1:59.16 15 NS 7
SADD Boniadi, Keyan 1:59.55 1:59.31 16 NS 2

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 GOLD Dunn, Miles 1:58.84 1:59.16 15 1:55.88 10 7
2 SIER Hastie, Sam 1:54.99 1:57.65 13 1:57.33 13 4
3 MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 1:57.40 1:57.15 11 2:00.98 16 1
4 AMER Mattle, Anthony 1:55.27 1:56.36 9 1:54.43 9 9
5 SIER Hoppe, Cameron 1:57.37 1:56.59 10 1:56.54 12 5
6 MESA Parker, Ryan 1:56.98 1:57.23 12 1:56.48 11 6
7 OHLO Harkey, Craig 1:58.07 1:58.20 14 1:58.56 14 3
8 SADD Boniadi, Keyan 1:59.55 1:59.31 16 1:59.66 15 2

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 PCC Wang, Ryan 1:55.45 1:55.56 7 1:53.44 5 14
2 SIER Siniy, Aleksandr 1:58.76 1:55.02 5 1:57.31 8 11
3 DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 1:53.83 1:54.18 3 1:52.93 4 15
4 GOLD Rivera, Santiago 1:51.51 1:53.62 1 1:50.91 1 20
5 DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:54.74 1:53.97 2 1:55.19 6 13
6 MSAC Harary, Jason 1:54.31 1:54.23 4 1:51.88 2 17
7 RCC Bernal, Javier 1:54.15 1:55.47 6 1:52.07 3 16
8 SIER Scholar, Noah 1:56.84 1:55.93 8 1:56.38 7 12

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
SMON Mcateer, Brian 1:59.30 1:59.63 17 NP
CUES Mylan, Sean 1:58.54 2:00.19 18 NP
OCC Chen, Kevin 2:01.19 2:00.93 19 NP
PALO Fast, Toby 2:01.08 2:00.98 20 NP
DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:01.39 2:01.30 21 NP
MSAC Lin, Ryan 1:57.60 2:01.49 22 NP
SIER Quirarte, Sal 2:00.17 2:01.94 23 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home