SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Men 200 Y Fly finals
34 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
OCC Pabalan, Diego 1:51.53 1:52.16 1 NS 14
RCC Bernal, Javier 1:51.44 1:52.47 2 NS 20
SIER Meyer, Riley 1:54.74 1:52.81 3 NS 13
SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 1:54.30 1:52.90 4 NS 12
PCC Rostomyan, Roman 1:52.62 1:53.08 5 NS 17
SMON Casey, Colin 1:52.56 1:53.19 6 NS 16
MESA Wixom, Blake 1:55.98 1:55.28 7 NS 11
MARI Cruse, Nick 1:53.74 1:55.30 8 NS 15
SIER Quirarte, Sal 1:57.19 1:55.80 9 NS 6
SIER Ilin, Slava 1:56.07 1:56.06 10 NS 7
RCC Zaoui, Farouk 1:56.32 1:57.83 11 NS 9
SIER Watkins, Alex 1:58.52 1:58.04 12 NS 5
SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:56.93 1:58.30 13 NS 4
SADD Boniadi, Keyan 1:57.04 1:58.33 14 NS 3
GOLD Wallace, Connor 1:57.48 1:58.99 15 NS 1
PALO Fast, Toby 1:59.86 1:59.95 16 NS 2

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 GOLD Wallace, Connor 1:57.48 1:58.99 15 2:01.86 16 1
2 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:56.93 1:58.30 13 2:00.24 13 4
3 RCC Zaoui, Farouk 1:56.32 1:57.83 11 1:54.71 9 9
4 SIER Quirarte, Sal 1:57.19 1:55.80 9 1:57.26 11 6
5 SIER Ilin, Slava 1:56.07 1:56.06 10 1:54.96 10 7
6 SIER Watkins, Alex 1:58.52 1:58.04 12 1:58.19 12 5
7 SADD Boniadi, Keyan 1:57.04 1:58.33 14 2:00.65 14 3
8 PALO Fast, Toby 1:59.86 1:59.95 16 2:00.74 15 2

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 MESA Wixom, Blake 1:55.98 1:55.28 7 1:55.79 8 11
2 PCC Rostomyan, Roman 1:52.62 1:53.08 5 1:50.92 2 17
3 SIER Meyer, Riley 1:54.74 1:52.81 3 1:53.25 6 13
4 OCC Pabalan, Diego 1:51.53 1:52.16 1 1:52.93 5 14
5 RCC Bernal, Javier 1:51.44 1:52.47 2 1:50.52 1 20
6 SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 1:54.30 1:52.90 4 1:55.68 7 12
7 SMON Casey, Colin 1:52.56 1:53.19 6 1:51.32 3 16
8 MARI Cruse, Nick 1:53.74 1:55.30 8 1:52.44 4 15

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
GOLD Dalija, Matt 1:57.45 NS NP NP
DIAB Fowlar, Ryan 1:56.82 2:00.45 17 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home