2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 200 Y Breast finals
39 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.78 2:03.93 1 NS 16
DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 2:01.93 2:04.58 2 NS 20
DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:09.48 2:05.35 3 NS 17
SIER Hoppe, Cameron 2:10.88 2:05.40 4 NS 11
GOLD Rivera, Santiago 2:02.86 2:05.83 5 NS 13
DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:07.68 2:06.87 6 NS 14
SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:06.87 2:06.87 6 NS 12
PCC Wang, Ryan 2:09.03 2:08.05 8 NS 15
OHLO Harkey, Craig 2:08.19 2:08.82 9 NS 9
OCC Chen, Kevin 2:08.13 2:09.31 10 NS 5
GOLD Dunn, Miles 2:04.24 2:09.96 11 NS 7
MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 2:13.37 2:10.51 12 NS 4
GOLD Kaminski, Stefan 2:09.37 2:10.87 13 NS 2
MSAC Lin, Ryan 2:10.46 2:11.15 14 NS 3
GROS Persky, Brandon 2:09.11 2:11.32 15 NS 1
MESA Parker, Ryan 2:10.22 2:11.43 16 NS 6

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 GROS Persky, Brandon 2:09.11 2:11.32 15 2:10.97 16 1
2 GOLD Kaminski, Stefan 2:09.37 2:10.87 13 2:10.59 15 2
3 GOLD Dunn, Miles 2:04.24 2:09.96 11 2:08.62 10 7
4 OHLO Harkey, Craig 2:08.19 2:08.82 9 2:08.00 9 9
5 OCC Chen, Kevin 2:08.13 2:09.31 10 2:09.65 12 5
6 MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 2:13.37 2:10.51 12 2:10.42 13 4
7 MSAC Lin, Ryan 2:10.46 2:11.15 14 2:10.58 14 3
8 MESA Parker, Ryan 2:10.22 2:11.43 16 2:09.62 11 6

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:06.87 2:06.87 6 2:07.05 7 12
2 GOLD Rivera, Santiago 2:02.86 2:05.83 5 2:06.14 6 13
3 DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:09.48 2:05.35 3 2:03.92 2 17
4 SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.78 2:03.93 1 2:04.02 3 16
5 DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 2:01.93 2:04.58 2 2:02.35 1 20
6 SIER Hoppe, Cameron 2:10.88 2:05.40 4 2:08.19 8 11
7 DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:07.68 2:06.87 6 2:05.14 5 14
8 PCC Wang, Ryan 2:09.03 2:08.05 8 2:04.88 4 15

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
SMON Mcateer, Brian 2:09.85 2:12.10 17 NP
OCC Coimbra Pinto, Tiago 2:10.54 2:12.34 18 NP
SMON Teo, Edmund 2:11.57 2:14.92 19 NP
LPC McLaggan, Addison 2:09.20 2:15.04 20 NP
AMER Higdon, Tom 2:10.53 2:16.18 21 NP
SMON Berggren, Martin 2:12.60 2:16.93 22 NP
LPC Cory, Nikolas 2:13.59 2:25.66 23 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home