SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Women 200 Y Breast finals
35 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
MSAC Tse, Ashley 2:16.70 2:20.31 1 NS 20
SRJC Sargis, Taylor 2:20.99 2:20.82 2 NS 17
SBCC Parson, Sarah 2:23.35 2:25.02 3 NS 15
OCC McCormick, Kylie 2:26.56 2:27.84 4 NS 16
DIAB Hesler, Anna 2:30.01 2:28.59 5 NS 14
DIAB Wanket, Jamie 2:26.14 2:29.22 6 NS 13
SIER Brown, Danielle 2:29.26 2:29.91 7 NS 12
VENT Bese, Adrianna 2:32.59 2:31.27 8 NS 11
SRJC Langley, Alexandra 2:34.12 2:34.09 9 NS 5
OCC Goodson, Morganne 2:33.14 2:34.29 10 NS 6
MESA Lupien, Carly 2:32.66 2:34.68 11 NS 7
GOLD Greer, Cam 2:34.98 2:35.83 12 NS 9
MESA Lanswick, Renee 2:36.33 2:37.99 13 NS 1
ELCA Siverts, Clare 2:34.44 2:38.27 14 NS 4
CUES Schwarz, Makenna 2:38.00 2:38.45 15 NS 2
SJDE Pou, Tahlia 2:36.64 2:39.16 16 NS 3

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 CUES Schwarz, Makenna 2:38.00 2:38.45 15 2:38.87 15 2
2 MESA Lanswick, Renee 2:36.33 2:37.99 13 2:39.68 16 1
3 MESA Lupien, Carly 2:32.66 2:34.68 11 2:33.68 10 7
4 SRJC Langley, Alexandra 2:34.12 2:34.09 9 2:35.08 12 5
5 OCC Goodson, Morganne 2:33.14 2:34.29 10 2:33.72 11 6
6 GOLD Greer, Cam 2:34.98 2:35.83 12 2:33.53 9 9
7 ELCA Siverts, Clare 2:34.44 2:38.27 14 2:36.15 13 4
8 SJDE Pou, Tahlia 2:36.64 2:39.16 16 2:36.18 14 3

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 SIER Brown, Danielle 2:29.26 2:29.91 7 2:29.47 7 12
2 DIAB Hesler, Anna 2:30.01 2:28.59 5 2:26.25 5 14
3 SBCC Parson, Sarah 2:23.35 2:25.02 3 2:26.18 4 15
4 MSAC Tse, Ashley 2:16.70 2:20.31 1 2:17.50 1 20
5 SRJC Sargis, Taylor 2:20.99 2:20.82 2 2:21.81 2 17
6 OCC McCormick, Kylie 2:26.56 2:27.84 4 2:25.57 3 16
7 DIAB Wanket, Jamie 2:26.14 2:29.22 6 2:26.54 6 13
8 VENT Bese, Adrianna 2:32.59 2:31.27 8 2:29.91 8 11

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
AMER Morgan, Audrey 2:39.95 NS NP NP
PCC Jo, Jocelyn 2:26.77 DQ NP NP
LPC Tsui, Hannah 2:35.33 2:42.12 17 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home