SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 100 Y Free finals
40 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
OCC Jones, Michael 45.96 45.13 1 NS 15
MESA Crabtree, Brandon 44.94 45.23 2 NS 20
OCC Hemmens, Reece 44.73 45.30 3 NS 16.5
OCC Hadden, Donny 45.09 45.67 4 NS 16.5
SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 45.52 45.70 5 NS 13
OCC Sloan, Dawson 45.26 45.79 6 NS 14
OCC Allen, Akili 45.92 46.24 7 NS 12
CUES Barton, Austin 45.91 46.40 8 NS 11
VENT Fuchs, Cooper 46.93 46.47 9 NS 7
DIAB Remmert, Sean 46.55 46.52 10 NS 2
GOLD Niederland, Alec 46.60 46.74 11 NS 1
BAKE Glossbrenner, Mark 47.23 46.86 12 NS 3.5
RCC Piron, Alexandre 46.06 47.11 13 NS 9
LPC Eckles, Ryan 45.61 47.12 14 NS 6
OCC Hong, Jace 46.70 47.33 15 NS 3.5
LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 46.89 47.38 16 NS 5

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 OCC Hong, Jace 46.70 47.33 15 47.04 13 3.5
2 RCC Piron, Alexandre 46.06 47.11 13 46.58 9 9
3 GOLD Niederland, Alec 46.60 46.74 11 47.10 16 1
4 VENT Fuchs, Cooper 46.93 46.47 9 46.64 10 7
5 DIAB Remmert, Sean 46.55 46.52 10 47.06 15 2
6 BAKE Glossbrenner, Mark 47.23 46.86 12 47.04 13 3.5
7 LPC Eckles, Ryan 45.61 47.12 14 46.73 11 6
8 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 46.89 47.38 16 46.83 12 5

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 OCC Allen, Akili 45.92 46.24 7 46.15 7 12
2 SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 45.52 45.70 5 45.86 6 13
3 OCC Hemmens, Reece 44.73 45.30 3 44.91 2 16.5
4 OCC Jones, Michael 45.96 45.13 1 45.06 4 15
5 MESA Crabtree, Brandon 44.94 45.23 2 43.83 1 20
6 OCC Hadden, Donny 45.09 45.67 4 44.91 2 16.5
7 OCC Sloan, Dawson 45.26 45.79 6 45.37 5 14
8 CUES Barton, Austin 45.91 46.40 8 46.30 8 11

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
SJDE Berry, James 47.15 47.44 17 NP
SADD Dimino, Andrew 47.95 47.47 18 NP
GOLD Williamson, Blake 46.75 47.64 19 NP
CUES Metcalf, Jackson 47.86 47.89 20 NP
AMER Mattle, Anthony 46.82 47.96 21 NP
SRJC McCormick, Jack 48.05 48.27 22 NP
WV Hernandez, Jafet 47.80 48.42 23 NP
CHAF McCalanhan, Kyle 47.08 48.48 24 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home