SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 200 Y Back finals
35 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
OCC Hemmens, Hayden 1:47.76 1:50.56 1 NS 20
OCC Pabalan, Diego 1:51.82 1:53.19 2 NS 15
PCC Jo, Samuel 1:50.72 1:53.26 3 NS 17
SIER Hastie, Sam 2:00.98 1:54.23 4 NS 11
MSAC Harary, Jason 1:54.91 1:54.61 5 NS 14
SIER Woo, Gary 1:56.14 1:54.84 6 NS 13
SIER Siniy, Aleksandr 1:55.06 1:55.26 7 NS 16
CANY Feather, Rowdy 1:54.56 1:55.68 8 NS 12
CUES Mylan, Sean 1:53.63 1:55.96 9 NS 7
DIAB Mahgoub, Abdallah 1:57.68 1:55.96 9 NS 9
ELCA Jaouhar, Aziz 1:56.05 1:56.13 11 NS 3
SIER Van Farowe, Carson 1:57.53 1:57.03 12 NS 5
GOLD Lund, Aidan 1:54.72 1:58.10 13 NS 6
SJDE Monroe, Josh 1:54.99 1:58.29 14 NS 4
SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:59.70 1:59.83 15 NS 2
CHAB Proctor, Matthew 1:58.06 2:00.67 16 NS 1

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:59.70 1:59.83 15 2:00.97 15 2
2 GOLD Lund, Aidan 1:54.72 1:58.10 13 1:56.14 11 6
3 ELCA Jaouhar, Aziz 1:56.05 1:56.13 11 1:57.65 14 3
4 DIAB Mahgoub, Abdallah 1:57.68 1:55.96 9 1:53.45 9 9
5 CUES Mylan, Sean 1:53.63 1:55.96 9 1:54.59 10 7
6 SIER Van Farowe, Carson 1:57.53 1:57.03 12 1:56.21 12 5
7 SJDE Monroe, Josh 1:54.99 1:58.29 14 1:56.47 13 4
8 CHAB Proctor, Matthew 1:58.06 2:00.67 16 2:02.37 16 1

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 SIER Siniy, Aleksandr 1:55.06 1:55.26 7 1:51.62 3 16
2 MSAC Harary, Jason 1:54.91 1:54.61 5 1:53.42 5 14
3 PCC Jo, Samuel 1:50.72 1:53.26 3 1:48.27 2 17
4 OCC Hemmens, Hayden 1:47.76 1:50.56 1 1:46.36 1 20
5 OCC Pabalan, Diego 1:51.82 1:53.19 2 1:51.71 4 15
6 SIER Hastie, Sam 2:00.98 1:54.23 4 1:57.17 8 11
7 SIER Woo, Gary 1:56.14 1:54.84 6 1:53.92 6 13
8 CANY Feather, Rowdy 1:54.56 1:55.68 8 1:54.08 7 12

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
MSAC Chlebowski, Spencer 1:59.12 2:01.04 17 NP
GROS Ojeda, Vince 1:59.29 2:02.11 18 NP
OCC Estiamba, Christian 2:01.15 2:04.08 19 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home