SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Women 200 Y Back finals
33 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
MESA Parsons, Julie 2:06.44 2:07.30 1 NS 17
OCC Weins, Lauren 2:05.47 2:07.99 2 NS 20
DIAB Alvarez, Anita 2:09.97 2:08.76 3 NS 15
CCSF Greco, Sophia 2:07.88 2:09.77 4 NS 16
SRJC Vance, Hailey 2:07.01 2:10.56 5 NS 14
SIER Green, Megan 2:08.29 2:12.13 6 NS 13
SRJC Clarkson, Reilly 2:13.34 2:13.15 7 NS 11
LPC Perez Del Rio, Gabriela 2:11.75 2:14.97 8 NS 12
CANY Yamauchi, Jennifer 2:11.68 2:16.18 9 NS 1
SADD Banayat, Kailey 2:14.49 2:16.51 10 NS 7
CCSF Lew-Koga, Alika 2:10.90 2:17.26 11 NS 9
BAKE Rimer, Niquelette 2:14.18 2:18.00 12 NS 3
SBCC Mckillican, Meagan 2:13.71 2:18.26 13 NS 5
MARI Duro, Dominique 2:13.74 2:19.61 14 NS 2
PALO Johnson, Madalyn 2:16.99 2:20.26 15 NS 4
MSAC Djapri, Jerica 2:16.08 2:20.56 16 NS 6

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 PALO Johnson, Madalyn 2:16.99 2:20.26 15 2:16.91 13 4
2 SBCC Mckillican, Meagan 2:13.71 2:18.26 13 2:16.62 12 5
3 CCSF Lew-Koga, Alika 2:10.90 2:17.26 11 2:12.93 9 9
4 CANY Yamauchi, Jennifer 2:11.68 2:16.18 9 2:21.01 16 1
5 SADD Banayat, Kailey 2:14.49 2:16.51 10 2:16.01 10 7
6 BAKE Rimer, Niquelette 2:14.18 2:18.00 12 2:16.93 14 3
7 MARI Duro, Dominique 2:13.74 2:19.61 14 2:17.34 15 2
8 MSAC Djapri, Jerica 2:16.08 2:20.56 16 2:16.43 11 6

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 SRJC Clarkson, Reilly 2:13.34 2:13.15 7 2:13.60 8 11
2 SRJC Vance, Hailey 2:07.01 2:10.56 5 2:10.00 5 14
3 DIAB Alvarez, Anita 2:09.97 2:08.76 3 2:08.59 4 15
4 MESA Parsons, Julie 2:06.44 2:07.30 1 2:04.93 2 17
5 OCC Weins, Lauren 2:05.47 2:07.99 2 2:04.25 1 20
6 CCSF Greco, Sophia 2:07.88 2:09.77 4 2:07.40 3 16
7 SIER Green, Megan 2:08.29 2:12.13 6 2:11.30 6 13
8 LPC Perez Del Rio, Gabriela 2:11.75 2:14.97 8 2:13.30 7 12

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
CSM Sharma, Supriya 2:14.64 2:21.50 17 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home