SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 Y Breast finals
39 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SIER Scholar, Noah 57.42 56.19 1 NS 15
DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 55.73 56.39 2 NS 20
SIER Hoppe, Cameron 57.31 57.20 3 NS 16
LPC McLaggan, Addison 57.45 57.50 4 NS 12
GOLD Dunn, Miles 56.52 57.53 5 NS 17
GOLD Kaminski, Stefan 57.44 57.82 7 NS 11
MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 57.61 57.84 8 NS 13
DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 58.71 57.86 9 NS 14
AMER Higdon, Tom 56.85 58.03 10 NS 6
DIAB Oslund, Kyle 59.10 58.14 11 NS 9
SMON Berggren, Martin 57.56 58.50 12 NS 7
OHLO Harkey, Craig 58.44 58.57 13 NS 3
LPC Cory, Nikolas 57.95 58.68 14 NS 1
SIER Westlake, Jaysen 58.78 58.93 15 NS 5
AMER Mattle, Anthony 58.65 59.00 16 NS 2
WV Hernandez, Jafet 57.31 59.22 17 NS 4

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 AMER Mattle, Anthony 58.65 59.00 16 58.90 15 2
2 LPC Cory, Nikolas 57.95 58.68 14 59.90 16 1
3 SMON Berggren, Martin 57.56 58.50 12 58.05 10 7
4 AMER Higdon, Tom 56.85 58.03 10 58.16 11 6
5 DIAB Oslund, Kyle 59.10 58.14 11 57.96 9 9
6 OHLO Harkey, Craig 58.44 58.57 13 58.50 14 3
7 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 58.78 58.93 15 58.20 12 5
8 WV Hernandez, Jafet 57.31 59.22 17 58.28 13 4

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 57.61 57.84 8 57.68 6 13
2 GOLD Dunn, Miles 56.52 57.53 5 56.57 2 17
3 SIER Hoppe, Cameron 57.31 57.20 3 56.74 3 16
4 SIER Scholar, Noah 57.42 56.19 1 56.95 4 15
5 DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 55.73 56.39 2 55.52 1 20
6 LPC McLaggan, Addison 57.45 57.50 4 58.21 7 12
7 GOLD Kaminski, Stefan 57.44 57.82 7 58.24 8 11
8 DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 58.71 57.86 9 57.06 5 14

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
GOLD Dalija, Matt 57.95 57.72 6 NP
SMON Teo, Edmund 57.85 DQ NP NP
OCC Coimbra Pinto, Tiago 58.49 59.28 18 NP
OCC Hong, Jace 58.98 59.34 19 NP
OCC Chen, Kevin 58.39 59.62 20 NP
GROS Persky, Brandon 59.60 1:00.10 21 NP
SMON Mcateer, Brian 59.76 1:00.23 22 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home