SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 200 Y Free finals
37 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
OCC Hemmens, Hayden 1:38.73 1:40.20 1 NS 20
OCC Hemmens, Reece 1:44.24 1:41.30 2 NS 15
SIER Ilin, Daniel 1:41.45 1:41.36 3 NS 17
SIER Ilin, Slava 1:44.48 1:41.62 4 NS 16
DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:41.95 1:41.71 5 NS 14
OCC Sloan, Dawson 1:41.61 1:41.73 6 NS 12
CUES Barton, Austin 1:42.36 1:42.92 7 NS 13
SJDE Berry, James 1:44.23 1:43.33 8 NS 11
GOLD Williamson, Blake 1:42.34 1:43.49 9 NS 9
SMON Holt, Matt 1:44.51 1:43.54 10 NS 1
DIAB Fournier, Troy 1:45.20 1:43.63 11 NS 7
SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:43.87 1:44.12 12 NS 6
SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:45.41 1:44.77 13 NS 3
SADD Dimino, Andrew 1:44.66 1:45.52 14 NS 2
LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 1:44.11 1:45.67 15 NS 4
SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 1:44.52 1:45.81 16 NS 5

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 1:44.11 1:45.67 15 1:44.66 13 4
2 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:45.41 1:44.77 13 1:45.39 14 3
3 DIAB Fournier, Troy 1:45.20 1:43.63 11 1:42.84 10 7
4 GOLD Williamson, Blake 1:42.34 1:43.49 9 1:42.48 9 9
5 SMON Holt, Matt 1:44.51 1:43.54 10 1:49.94 16 1
6 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:43.87 1:44.12 12 1:42.95 11 6
7 SADD Dimino, Andrew 1:44.66 1:45.52 14 1:45.40 15 2
8 SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 1:44.52 1:45.81 16 1:44.25 12 5

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 CUES Barton, Austin 1:42.36 1:42.92 7 1:41.56 6 13
2 DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:41.95 1:41.71 5 1:41.17 5 14
3 SIER Ilin, Daniel 1:41.45 1:41.36 3 1:39.44 2 17
4 OCC Hemmens, Hayden 1:38.73 1:40.20 1 1:37.84 1 20
5 OCC Hemmens, Reece 1:44.24 1:41.30 2 1:40.78 4 15
6 SIER Ilin, Slava 1:44.48 1:41.62 4 1:40.61 3 16
7 OCC Sloan, Dawson 1:41.61 1:41.73 6 1:41.84 7 12
8 SJDE Berry, James 1:44.23 1:43.33 8 1:43.38 8 11

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
BAKE Glossbrenner, Mark 1:45.84 1:46.28 17 NP
MESA Wixom, Blake 1:47.60 1:46.63 18 NP
PALO Altman, Jarad 1:46.85 1:47.42 19 NP
GOLD McClafferty, Liam 1:47.91 1:47.63 20 NP
GOLD Ure, Nicky 1:46.08 1:47.85 21 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home