SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 200 Y Free finals
37 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
PCC Cienega, Melissa 1:53.82 1:55.56 1 NS 20
MESA Schmidt, Samantha 1:55.98 1:56.25 2 NS 15
SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 1:55.43 1:56.30 3 NS 17
SBCC Shimizu, Kelee 1:55.23 1:56.81 4 NS 14
ELCA Ngo, Cindy 1:55.79 1:56.86 5 NS 16
SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 1:56.84 1:57.10 6 NS 13
CUES White, Torie 1:57.04 1:57.59 7 NS 12
DIAB Weigelt, Alina 1:58.74 1:57.98 8 NS 11
OCC Hood, Kennedy 1:56.14 1:58.01 9 NS 9
GOLD Cruz, Vanessa 1:57.17 1:58.06 10 NS 7
SIER Bisagno, Kalie 1:58.32 2:00.40 11 NS 4
DIAB Hornbuckle, Ashley 2:02.36 2:00.42 12 NS 2
DIAB Gillis, Jessica 1:59.39 2:00.52 13 NS 5
MESA Mill, Andreanna 1:58.52 2:01.06 14 NS 6
GROS Miller, Jasmine 2:02.91 2:01.45 15 NS 3
PALO Stewart, Violet 1:59.80 2:02.47 16 NS 1

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 GROS Miller, Jasmine 2:02.91 2:01.45 15 2:00.30 14 3
2 DIAB Gillis, Jessica 1:59.39 2:00.52 13 1:59.88 12 5
3 SIER Bisagno, Kalie 1:58.32 2:00.40 11 2:00.03 13 4
4 OCC Hood, Kennedy 1:56.14 1:58.01 9 1:56.95 9 9
5 GOLD Cruz, Vanessa 1:57.17 1:58.06 10 1:57.38 10 7
6 DIAB Hornbuckle, Ashley 2:02.36 2:00.42 12 2:01.86 15 2
7 MESA Mill, Andreanna 1:58.52 2:01.06 14 1:59.07 11 6
8 PALO Stewart, Violet 1:59.80 2:02.47 16 2:10.70 16 1

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 CUES White, Torie 1:57.04 1:57.59 7 1:57.91 7 12
2 ELCA Ngo, Cindy 1:55.79 1:56.86 5 1:55.62 3 16
3 SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 1:55.43 1:56.30 3 1:54.66 2 17
4 PCC Cienega, Melissa 1:53.82 1:55.56 1 1:54.22 1 20
5 MESA Schmidt, Samantha 1:55.98 1:56.25 2 1:55.73 4 15
6 SBCC Shimizu, Kelee 1:55.23 1:56.81 4 1:56.00 5 14
7 SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 1:56.84 1:57.10 6 1:56.18 6 13
8 DIAB Weigelt, Alina 1:58.74 1:57.98 8 1:58.23 8 11

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
GOLD Lawrence, Rheanna 2:00.01 2:02.93 17 NP
BAKE Pike, Bailey 2:02.53 2:03.18 18 NP
CYPR Morris, Jordyn 1:56.90 2:03.31 19 NP
SRJC Wong, Mariah 2:02.26 2:04.98 20 NP
CYPR Bretz, Kayleen 2:02.00 2:05.41 21 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home