SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Women 50 Y Free finals
40 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
OCC Lindgard, Lilli 23.99 23.86 1 NS 16
OCC Hood, Kennedy 24.15 24.16 2 NS 20
ELCA Ngo, Cindy 24.39 24.49 3 NS 14.5
OCC Kluck, Meghan 24.01 24.49 3 NS 17
SIER Ostrander, Lauren 24.18 24.49 3 NS 12
SRJC Wong, Mariah 24.40 24.64 6 NS 14.5
PALO Blackburn, Rebekah 24.80 24.80 7 NS 11
CUES White, Torie 24.26 24.83 8 NS 13
SCC Ng, Julia 24.74 25.03 9 NS 7
SRJC Khattar, Mary 24.88 25.15 10 NS 1
WV Ruzsa, Alexandra 25.26 25.15 10 NS 2
SBCC Carr, Kendra 24.47 25.18 12 NS 6
GROS Miller, Jasmine 24.74 25.20 13 NS 5
CYPR Morris, Jordyn 25.02 25.33 14 NS 4
MESA Mill, Andreanna 24.84 25.33 14 NS 3
AMER Akana, Michelle 24.74 25.39 16 NS 9

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 MESA Mill, Andreanna 24.84 25.33 14 25.22 14 3
2 GROS Miller, Jasmine 24.74 25.20 13 25.00 12 5
3 WV Ruzsa, Alexandra 25.26 25.15 10 25.29 15 2
4 MSAC DeAnda, Erin 25.46 NS 25.15 1 0
4 SCC Ng, Julia 24.74 25.03 9 24.82 10 7
5 BAKE Rimer, Niquelette 25.46 NS 25.53 2 0
5 SRJC Khattar, Mary 24.88 25.15 10 25.49 16 1
6 SBCC Carr, Kendra 24.47 25.18 12 24.97 11 6
7 CYPR Morris, Jordyn 25.02 25.33 14 25.10 13 4
8 AMER Akana, Michelle 24.74 25.39 16 24.79 9 9

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 PALO Blackburn, Rebekah 24.80 24.80 7 24.57 8 11
2 ELCA Ngo, Cindy 24.39 24.49 3 24.30 4 14.5
3 OCC Kluck, Meghan 24.01 24.49 3 24.21 2 17
4 OCC Lindgard, Lilli 23.99 23.86 1 24.29 3 16
5 OCC Hood, Kennedy 24.15 24.16 2 24.10 1 20
6 SIER Ostrander, Lauren 24.18 24.49 3 24.47 7 12
7 SRJC Wong, Mariah 24.40 24.64 6 24.30 4 14.5
8 CUES White, Torie 24.26 24.83 8 24.44 6 13

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
BAKE Rimer, Niquelette 25.46 NS 18 NP
MSAC DeAnda, Erin 25.46 NS 18 NP
DIAB Hesler, Anna 25.34 25.44 17 NP
MESA Lanswick, Renee 25.37 25.56 20 NP
DIAB Struck, Bridget 25.71 25.66 21 NP
PCC Perez, Sharon 25.36 26.14 22 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home