Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCC | Hemmens, Hayden | 4:29.41 | 4:35.86 | 1 | NS | 20 | ||
SIER | Ilin, Daniel | 4:37.80 | 4:35.96 | 2 | NS | 17 | ||
SMON | Holt, Matt | 4:43.29 | 4:39.03 | 3 | NS | 14 | ||
SIER | Cannedy, Vaughn | 4:46.96 | 4:39.19 | 4 | NS | 13 | ||
SIER | Ilin, Slava | 4:50.24 | 4:41.63 | 5 | NS | 15 | ||
MARI | Cruse, Nick | 4:44.68 | 4:41.74 | 6 | NS | 16 | ||
DIAB | Fournier, Troy | 4:42.63 | 4:42.23 | 7 | NS | 11 | ||
PCC | Odent, Sydney | 4:37.43 | 4:42.24 | 8 | NS | 12 | ||
GOLD | Thompson, Jacob | 4:45.02 | 4:43.07 | 9 | NS | 7 | ||
ELCA | Jaouhar, Aziz | 4:44.03 | 4:43.17 | 10 | NS | 9 | ||
SJDE | Berry, James | 4:44.85 | 4:44.73 | 11 | NS | 4 | ||
CUES | Lambert, Daniel | 4:42.02 | 4:45.64 | 12 | NS | 5 | ||
RCC | Zaoui, Farouk | 4:49.17 | 4:45.81 | 13 | NS | 6 | ||
MESA | Wixom, Blake | 4:47.00 | 4:46.03 | 14 | NS | 3 | ||
SIER | Vorobyev, Leo | 4:47.11 | 4:47.25 | 15 | NS | 1 | ||
GOLD | McClafferty, Liam | 4:51.77 | 4:48.16 | 16 | NS | 2 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIER | Vorobyev, Leo | 4:47.11 | 4:47.25 | 15 | 4:53.47 | 16 | 1 |
2 | RCC | Zaoui, Farouk | 4:49.17 | 4:45.81 | 13 | 4:42.62 | 11 | 6 |
3 | SJDE | Berry, James | 4:44.85 | 4:44.73 | 11 | 4:45.02 | 13 | 4 |
4 | GOLD | Thompson, Jacob | 4:45.02 | 4:43.07 | 9 | 4:39.90 | 10 | 7 |
5 | ELCA | Jaouhar, Aziz | 4:44.03 | 4:43.17 | 10 | 4:39.77 | 9 | 9 |
6 | CUES | Lambert, Daniel | 4:42.02 | 4:45.64 | 12 | 4:43.49 | 12 | 5 |
7 | MESA | Wixom, Blake | 4:47.00 | 4:46.03 | 14 | 4:45.27 | 14 | 3 |
8 | GOLD | McClafferty, Liam | 4:51.77 | 4:48.16 | 16 | 4:48.56 | 15 | 2 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAB | Fournier, Troy | 4:42.63 | 4:42.23 | 7 | 4:46.51 | 8 | 11 |
2 | SIER | Ilin, Slava | 4:50.24 | 4:41.63 | 5 | 4:39.71 | 4 | 15 |
3 | SMON | Holt, Matt | 4:43.29 | 4:39.03 | 3 | 4:39.82 | 5 | 14 |
4 | OCC | Hemmens, Hayden | 4:29.41 | 4:35.86 | 1 | 4:26.23 | 1 | 20 |
5 | SIER | Ilin, Daniel | 4:37.80 | 4:35.96 | 2 | 4:26.43 | 2 | 17 |
6 | SIER | Cannedy, Vaughn | 4:46.96 | 4:39.19 | 4 | 4:39.83 | 6 | 13 |
7 | MARI | Cruse, Nick | 4:44.68 | 4:41.74 | 6 | 4:36.01 | 3 | 16 |
8 | PCC | Odent, Sydney | 4:37.43 | 4:42.24 | 8 | 4:40.29 | 7 | 12 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCC | Lemire, Matt | 4:47.57 | 4:48.44 | 17 | NP |
SIER | Woo, Gary | 4:53.28 | 4:49.38 | 18 | NP |
GOLD | Wallace, Connor | 4:49.41 | 4:51.08 | 19 | NP |
SRJC | Schiano Dicola, Julian | 4:50.87 | 4:52.09 | 20 | NP |
SIER | Watkins, Alex | 4:53.85 | 4:52.20 | 21 | NP |
SJDE | Knapp, Jordan | 4:55.18 | 4:52.74 | 22 | NP |
SIER | Westlake, Jaysen | 4:50.16 | 4:53.57 | 23 | NP |
MSAC | Chlebowski, Spencer | 4:52.34 | 4:54.92 | 24 | NP |
PALO | Altman, Jarad | 4:46.49 | 4:55.45 | 25 | NP |
ELCA | Kircher, Wyatt | 4:48.82 | 4:56.13 | 26 | NP |
SIER | Nobili, Nick | 4:51.83 | 4:56.36 | 27 | NP |
SJDE | Wickman, Cody | 4:54.41 | 4:57.92 | 28 | NP |