SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 OMS Association Championships

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

Event 23 Mixed 100 Y Back
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 COMA Lake, Brent 75-79 1:55.00 NS
2 SOMA Lamb, Willard 95-99 1:48.43 NS
3 SOMA Fasbender, Barry 80-84 1:43.41 NS
4 CGM Rousseau, Sandi 70-74 1:36.00 NS
5 AQDK Martin, William 65-69 1:40.00 NS
6 COMA Thayer, George 80-84 1:44.25 NS
7 SOMA Lee, Yeonjoo 50-54 1:50.00 NS
8 OPEN Debner, Stephanie 45-49 1:55.00 NS

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 PCCM Odegaard, Marina 18-24 1:35.00 NS
2 ORM Bernardo, Caesar 45-49 1:30.00 NS
3 ORM Delmage, Arlene 55-59 1:29.00 NS
4 MAC Mcgill, Jana 45-49 1:23.18 NS
5 ORM Royle, Mary Anne 65-69 1:27.28 NS
6 MVA Kelber, Michael 70-74 1:29.66 NS
7 AQDK Mayall, Robin 50-54 1:35.00 NS
8 AQDK Roman, Zoe 30-34 1:35.00 NS

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OCT Waud, Timothy 50-54 1:23.00 NS
2 MAC Toppel, Margaret 70-74 1:20.71 NS
3 LHST Frentsos, John 50-54 1:20.00 NS
4 UC37 Metzler, Scott 55-59 1:20.00 NS
5 CGM Goodman, Ann 55-59 1:20.00 NS
6 SHC Rabe, Jim 55-59 1:20.00 NS
7 SOMA Parmentier Nesbitt, Linda 45-49 1:22.10 NS
8 ORM Summers, Jeanna 60-64 1:23.00 NS

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 THB Miller, Janelle 50-54 1:18.55 NS
2 PCCM Kirkwood, Erin 40-44 1:18.00 NS
3 ORM Buelow, Vicky 35-39 1:15.59 NS
4 OCT Tilton, Katherine 35-39 1:15.00 NS
5 AQDK Skowron, Elizabeth 50-54 1:15.00 NS
6 AQDK Davies, Anne 50-54 1:16.00 NS
7 UC37 Kinion, Roy 50-54 1:18.05 NS
8 SOMA Stout, Jon 70-74 1:19.77 NS

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 SOMA Britsch, Uwe 60-64 1:14.80 NS
2 LHST Dean, Kelly 45-49 1:11.00 NS
3 SHC Aldred, Grant 18-24 1:10.64 NS
4 OCT Muessig, Dirk 45-49 1:10.00 NS
5 OCT Hawkins, Nathaniel 35-39 1:10.05 NS
6 SHC Haffner, Francie 50-54 1:10.67 NS
7 OCT Daubersmith, Britta 50-54 1:13.14 NS
8 MAC Porter, Jordan 25-29 1:15.00 NS

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LHST Ostrin, Stacey 40-44 1:09.23 NS
2 LOM Kilburn, David 40-44 1:08.93 NS
3 MAC Dingeldein, George 35-39 1:07.50 NS
4 SOMA Edwards, Wes 60-64 1:07.00 NS
5 COMA Kiefer, Stacey 35-39 1:07.32 NS
6 SRM Walts, Merrie 55-59 1:08.62 NS
7 ORM Voll, Robert 60-64 1:09.13 NS
8 SOMA Trujillo, Maggie 30-34 1:09.45 NS

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 SOMA Johnson, Serena 40-44 1:06.50 NS
2 THB Shepherd, Sara 35-39 1:01.84 NS
3 PCCM Bidou, Alexis 35-39 1:00.00 NS
4 SHC Self, Mike 45-49 54.88 NS
5 MAC Bley-Male, Max 18-24 55.00 NS
6 SOMA Servant, Mike 45-49 1:00.15 NS
7 MAC Washburne, Brent 55-59 1:06.07 NS
8 THB Cavender, Erin 18-24 1:06.80 NS

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home