SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 OMS Association Championships

Heat Sheet - 14 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 Y Free
110 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 THB Harrison, Elizabeth 40-44 1:50.00 1:48.64 5 2
3 OPEN Debner, Stephanie 45-49 1:45.00 1:29.33 7 0
4 EA Gladieux, Michele 45-49 1:40.00 1:23.76 6 1
5 COMA White, Susan 60-64 1:43.00 1:42.55 4 3
6 OPEN Bragg, Robin 55-59 1:45.99 1:22.40 8 0
7 OPEN Schiavon, Caryl 55-59 2:15.99 1:53.82 4 3

Heat 2 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SOMA Wilson, Kate 65-69 1:40.00 NS NP 0
2 MVA Thurlow, Helen 45-49 1:37.30 1:36.36 8 0
3 OPEN Jones, Shelly 40-44 1:36.00 1:16.55 3 4
4 CAT Eckert-Mason, Kathy 60-64 1:35.00 NS NP 0
5 SOMA DeCaire, Dakota 18-24 1:35.00 1:25.77 5 2
6 ORM Callahan, Mo 50-54 1:36.00 1:28.09 8 0
7 SOMA Clark, Molly 35-39 1:39.00 1:08.52 5 2
8 SOMA Roome, Charles 65-69 1:40.00 1:30.62 4 3

Heat 3 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OMVM Bowman, Marcie 50-54 1:30.71 1:36.82 9 0
2 EA DeMarco, Carolyn 35-39 1:30.00 1:28.17 7 0
3 TCSO Winden, Kaylin 25-29 1:30.00 1:05.24 4 3
4 SOMA Lamb, Willard 95-99 1:27.46 1:38.78 1 7
5 MVA Brown, Eric 30-34 1:30.00 1:11.67 2 5
6 MVA Klein, Renee 35-39 1:30.00 1:17.89 6 1
7 CAT Norland, Melissa 40-44 1:30.05 1:17.44 4 3
8 COMA Thayer, George 80-84 1:31.00 1:47.68 2 5

Heat 4 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OCT Remensperger, Jim 65-69 1:25.68 1:17.55 3 4
2 COMA Mohr, Ralph 75-79 1:24.99 1:19.45 3 4
3 LCA Frieder, Marisa 45-49 1:21.00 1:15.40 5 2
4 RVM Kay, Rebecca 70-74 1:20.50 1:15.15 1 7
5 OREG Engler, Lorlee 45-49 1:20.77 1:10.59 2 5
6 MAC Binder, Lauren 70-74 1:21.61 1:23.96 2 5
7 LHST Wright, Marci 45-49 1:25.00 1:15.09 3 4
8 CGM Rousseau, Sandi 70-74 1:26.00 1:24.32 3 4

Heat 5 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 THB Bedford, Kathleen 55-59 1:18.84 1:17.47 3 4
2 ORM Pinz, Joe 60-64 1:17.97 1:18.93 4 3
3 OCT Wiley, Heather 60-64 1:17.00 1:15.39 3 4
4 CGM Ready, Jodi 45-49 1:15.73 1:15.17 4 3
5 ORM Royle, Mary Anne 65-69 1:16.02 1:14.29 1 7
6 SOMA Hall, Julie 50-54 1:17.00 1:08.55 7 0
7 ORM Nakata, Ronald 75-79 1:18.00 1:17.77 2 5
8 SOMA Harris, Leah 30-34 1:20.00 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SOMA Hall, Timothy 55-59 1:15.00 1:06.97 6 1
2 SOMA Philipps, Frank 75-79 1:15.00 1:14.25 1 7
3 ORM Kraus, Maria 18-24 1:13.52 1:07.67 4 3
4 EA Murphy, Megan 35-39 1:11.12 1:06.51 4 3
5 MVA Kelber, Michael 70-74 1:11.25 1:10.75 2 5
6 THB Radcliff, David 80-84 1:14.34 1:14.01 1 7
7 CGM Caswell, MJ 55-59 1:15.00 1:11.83 2 5
8 CAT Gannon, Laura 60-64 1:15.00 1:09.54 2 5

Heat 7 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC37 Reimers, Clare 60-64 1:10.00 NS NP 0
2 PCCM Johnson, James 30-34 1:09.00 1:05.73 1 7
3 THB Daggett, Anna 18-24 1:07.03 1:04.52 2 5
4 MAC Ped, Jordan 25-29 1:05.84 1:03.19 5 2
5 THB Jayme, Diana 18-24 1:07.00 1:06.56 3 4
6 THB Miller, Janelle 50-54 1:07.06 1:04.08 5 2
7 TCSO Lamoureux, Lori 55-59 1:09.72 1:10.44 1 7
8 ORM Bounds, Brandy 35-39 1:11.11 1:05.74 3 4

Heat 8 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LHST Jackson, Maresa 35-39 1:05.00 1:02.89 2 5
2 AQDK Davies, Anne 50-54 1:05.00 1:07.01 6 1
3 ORM Mahoney, Elise 30-34 1:04.40 1:05.44 4 3
4 OCT Phipps, Tom 60-64 1:03.49 1:05.01 3 4
5 EA Johnson, Steve 70-74 1:04.11 1:08.21 1 7
6 KAM Haslebacher, Joseph 25-29 1:05.00 58.73 3 4
7 OCT Waud, Timothy 50-54 1:05.00 1:04.80 2 5
8 ORM Roberts, Steve 55-59 1:05.45 1:10.94 7 0

Heat 9 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SHC Adelman, Marcie 50-54 1:02.55 1:02.39 3 4
2 EA Bork, Kathryn 50-54 1:02.00 1:02.92 4 3
3 SHC Haffner, Francie 50-54 1:01.67 59.86 2 5
4 TCSO Andrus-Hughes, Karen 60-64 1:01.00 1:00.60 1 7
5 ORM Tosh, Megan 30-34 1:01.66 59.72 3 4
6 THB Thompson, Erika 40-44 1:02.00 59.77 2 5
7 COMA Morgen, Cheryl 45-49 1:02.50 1:03.99 1 7
8 LHST Wright, Larry 65-69 1:03.00 1:07.04 2 5

Heat 10 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CBAT De Szoeke, Paula 35-39 1:00.00 59.76 1 7
2 AQDK LaRiviere, Romeo 40-44 1:00.00 58.55 6 1
3 THB Cavender, Erin 18-24 59.68 57.70 1 7
4 ORM Brockbank, Doug 60-64 59.00 59.37 1 7
5 SOMA Oxendine, Michael 35-39 59.06 57.62 4 3
6 SOMA Trujillo, Maggie 30-34 59.80 59.31 2 5
7 EA Chalmers, John 55-59 1:00.00 59.21 5 2
8 PCCM Kirkwood, Erin 40-44 1:00.00 1:00.21 7 0

Heat 11 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KAM Philbrick, Larry 65-69 58.50 59.38 1 7
2 MAC Asch, Jill 50-54 58.00 59.36 1 7
3 AQDK Hanson, Donald 55-59 57.20 56.43 2 5
4 OPEN Hancock, Douglas 55-59 57.00 58.92 4 3
5 MAC Higlett, Alexis 30-34 57.00 56.16 1 7
6 AQDK Ambrose, Daniel 60-64 58.00 1:01.79 2 5
7 OCT Hawkins, Nathaniel 35-39 58.13 NS NP 0
8 SOMA Tu, Victor 18-24 58.50 1:01.22 2 5

Heat 12 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PCCM Karlsen, Kjell 55-59 56.64 57.64 3 4
2 NCMS Bruzual, Igor 45-49 56.11 54.64 4 3
3 OCT Crooks, Alex 40-44 55.81 57.99 5 2
4 SOMA Hageman, Mark 55-59 55.00 55.40 1 7
5 OCT Skinner, Sonja 40-44 55.19 56.98 1 7
6 SOMA Stefanich, Erinn 40-44 56.00 1:08.16 8 0
7 LOM Kilburn, David 40-44 56.64 55.36 3 4
8 OCT Van Andel, Robbert 40-44 56.86 57.24 4 3

Heat 13 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TEAM Sutherland, David 35-39 54.00 54.64 3 4
2 ORM Chernoff, Kendra 25-29 53.89 52.68 1 7
3 MAC Bambusch, Hailey 25-29 53.47 54.93 2 5
4 MAC Dingeldein, George 35-39 53.02 52.08 1 7
5 SOMA Dix, Michael 45-49 53.29 51.71 2 5
6 NCMS Samuel, Jonathan 40-44 53.78 49.67 1 7
7 SOMA Servant, Mike 45-49 54.00 52.87 3 4
8 MAC O'Brien, Alyson 25-29 55.00 56.66 3 4

Heat 14 of 14

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CAT Nason, Jeffrey 40-44 52.57 53.23 2 5
2 CAT Marceau, Matthew 35-39 51.97 53.84 2 5
3 MVA Zwart, Kevin 25-29 50.70 1:00.18 4 3
4 SHC Self, Mike 45-49 49.88 49.22 1 7
5 MAC Bley-Male, Max 18-24 50.00 50.23 1 7
6 MAC Wise, Mitchell 25-29 51.50 47.80 1 7
7 CAT Mill, Thomas 25-29 52.00 58.62 2 5
8 MAC Sullivan, Scot 50-54 53.00 52.02 1 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home