Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMA | Lake, Brent | 75-79 | 1:55.00 | NS |
2 | SOMA | Lamb, Willard | 95-99 | 1:48.43 | NS |
3 | SOMA | Fasbender, Barry | 80-84 | 1:43.41 | NS |
4 | CGM | Rousseau, Sandi | 70-74 | 1:36.00 | NS |
5 | AQDK | Martin, William | 65-69 | 1:40.00 | NS |
6 | COMA | Thayer, George | 80-84 | 1:44.25 | NS |
7 | SOMA | Lee, Yeonjoo | 50-54 | 1:50.00 | NS |
8 | OPEN | Debner, Stephanie | 45-49 | 1:55.00 | NS |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PCCM | Odegaard, Marina | 18-24 | 1:35.00 | NS |
2 | ORM | Bernardo, Caesar | 45-49 | 1:30.00 | NS |
3 | ORM | Delmage, Arlene | 55-59 | 1:29.00 | NS |
4 | MAC | Mcgill, Jana | 45-49 | 1:23.18 | NS |
5 | ORM | Royle, Mary Anne | 65-69 | 1:27.28 | NS |
6 | MVA | Kelber, Michael | 70-74 | 1:29.66 | NS |
7 | AQDK | Mayall, Robin | 50-54 | 1:35.00 | NS |
8 | AQDK | Roman, Zoe | 30-34 | 1:35.00 | NS |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCT | Waud, Timothy | 50-54 | 1:23.00 | NS |
2 | MAC | Toppel, Margaret | 70-74 | 1:20.71 | NS |
3 | LHST | Frentsos, John | 50-54 | 1:20.00 | NS |
4 | UC37 | Metzler, Scott | 55-59 | 1:20.00 | NS |
5 | CGM | Goodman, Ann | 55-59 | 1:20.00 | NS |
6 | SHC | Rabe, Jim | 55-59 | 1:20.00 | NS |
7 | SOMA | Parmentier Nesbitt, Linda | 45-49 | 1:22.10 | NS |
8 | ORM | Summers, Jeanna | 60-64 | 1:23.00 | NS |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THB | Miller, Janelle | 50-54 | 1:18.55 | NS |
2 | PCCM | Kirkwood, Erin | 40-44 | 1:18.00 | NS |
3 | ORM | Buelow, Vicky | 35-39 | 1:15.59 | NS |
4 | OCT | Tilton, Katherine | 35-39 | 1:15.00 | NS |
5 | AQDK | Skowron, Elizabeth | 50-54 | 1:15.00 | NS |
6 | AQDK | Davies, Anne | 50-54 | 1:16.00 | NS |
7 | UC37 | Kinion, Roy | 50-54 | 1:18.05 | NS |
8 | SOMA | Stout, Jon | 70-74 | 1:19.77 | NS |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMA | Britsch, Uwe | 60-64 | 1:14.80 | NS |
2 | LHST | Dean, Kelly | 45-49 | 1:11.00 | NS |
3 | SHC | Aldred, Grant | 18-24 | 1:10.64 | NS |
4 | OCT | Muessig, Dirk | 45-49 | 1:10.00 | NS |
5 | OCT | Hawkins, Nathaniel | 35-39 | 1:10.05 | NS |
6 | SHC | Haffner, Francie | 50-54 | 1:10.67 | NS |
7 | OCT | Daubersmith, Britta | 50-54 | 1:13.14 | NS |
8 | MAC | Porter, Jordan | 25-29 | 1:15.00 | NS |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LHST | Ostrin, Stacey | 40-44 | 1:09.23 | NS |
2 | LOM | Kilburn, David | 40-44 | 1:08.93 | NS |
3 | MAC | Dingeldein, George | 35-39 | 1:07.50 | NS |
4 | SOMA | Edwards, Wes | 60-64 | 1:07.00 | NS |
5 | COMA | Kiefer, Stacey | 35-39 | 1:07.32 | NS |
6 | SRM | Walts, Merrie | 55-59 | 1:08.62 | NS |
7 | ORM | Voll, Robert | 60-64 | 1:09.13 | NS |
8 | SOMA | Trujillo, Maggie | 30-34 | 1:09.45 | NS |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMA | Johnson, Serena | 40-44 | 1:06.50 | NS |
2 | THB | Shepherd, Sara | 35-39 | 1:01.84 | NS |
3 | PCCM | Bidou, Alexis | 35-39 | 1:00.00 | NS |
4 | SHC | Self, Mike | 45-49 | 54.88 | NS |
5 | MAC | Bley-Male, Max | 18-24 | 55.00 | NS |
6 | SOMA | Servant, Mike | 45-49 | 1:00.15 | NS |
7 | MAC | Washburne, Brent | 55-59 | 1:06.07 | NS |
8 | THB | Cavender, Erin | 18-24 | 1:06.80 | NS |