Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet ( Sun, Mar 25, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 1: Women 500 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
25-29
4:43.36
1/4
4:51.39
1
20
TOC
Bernstein, Joby
18-24
4:58.00
1/5
5:01.18
1
20
BAC
Ghilardi, Nico
45-49
5:25.00
1/7
5:12.13
1
20
DAM
Roper, Matt
35-39
5:24.58
1/6
5:23.07
1
20
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
25-29
5:24.72
1/2
5:25.84
1
20
SRM
Morales, John
60-64
5:31.16
1/8
5:29.07
1
20
TOC
Wheale, Blake
30-34
5:30.00
1/1
5:35.54
1
20
UC38
Jeffery, Kevin
45-49
6:00.00
3/6
5:40.95
2
17
SRVM
Kelly, Tom
50-54
5:42.00
2/5
5:41.22
1
20
MAM
Law, David
30-34
5:46.95
2/6
5:42.15
2
17
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
35-39
5:15.00
1/3
5:42.95
2
17
TEME
Bentley, Orin
40-44
5:50.99
2/7
5:43.52
1
20
WCM
Boyer, Kaleb
30-34
5:45.00
2/3
5:44.43
3
16
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
35-39
6:15.00
4/3
5:46.64
1
20
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jennifer
30-34
5:50.00
2/2
5:47.53
1
20
MVM
Pereira, Eduardo
30-34
5:55.00
3/4
5:47.93
4
15
WCM
Richards, Ericka
40-44
5:32.67
2/4
5:49.55
1
20
SMST
Romero, Mary
40-44
6:00.29
3/1
5:53.24
2
17
RAMS
Sepulvado, Patricia
50-54
6:08.83
4/4
5:58.22
1
20
MAM
Cox, Juliet
50-54
5:58.00
3/5
6:00.38
2
17
RAMS
Ryder, Mike
60-64
5:51.60
2/8
6:01.05
2
17
USF
Roeca, Wesleigh
30-34
6:20.00
4/8
6:02.21
2
17
TEME
Narter, Todd
50-54
6:00.00
3/2
6:07.24
2
17
MAM
Keady, John
50-54
6:00.10
3/7
6:08.40
3
16
SRVM
Riley, Jayne
50-54
6:24.46
5/5
6:11.39
3
16
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
45-49
6:20.00
4/1
6:12.53
3
16
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
50-54
6:17.93
4/2
6:12.94
4
15
TEME
Rodriguez, Alejandra
25-29
6:00.00
3/3
6:13.73
2
17
MEMO
Song, James
35-39
6:19.95
4/7
6:17.11
3
16
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
60-64
6:33.80
5/7
6:21.59
1
20
MEMO
Stretch, Sarah
35-39
6:30.00
5/6
6:23.82
2
17
HTUB
Tofanelli, Chris
35-39
6:15.00
4/6
6:26.10
4
15
SRM
Bulman, Robin
50-54
6:20.80
5/4
6:29.81
5
14
WCM
Conner, Christopher
55-59
6:48.00
6/1
6:29.97
1
20
MEMO
Lopez, David
50-54
6:34.41
5/1
6:32.13
4
15
MEMO
Readal, Stacy
40-44
6:45.00
6/6
6:32.59
3
16
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
6:40.99
6/4
6:33.59
3
16
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
45-49
6:31.36
5/2
6:33.83
1
20
WCM
Rogers, Lori
45-49
6:12.79
4/5
6:34.68
2
17
UC38
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
6:28.01
5/3
6:34.80
4
15
MEMO
Foster, Jeffrey
50-54
6:44.37
6/5
6:40.43
5
14
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
60-64
6:45.99
6/7
6:43.57
2
17
WCM
Upshaw, Bob
65-69
6:45.03
6/2
6:44.59
1
20
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
6:51.00
7/4
6:46.12
2
17
CGM
Turner, Jordan
25-29
6:45.00
6/3
6:50.59
3
16
WCM
Stone, Alice
45-49
6:40.00
5/8
6:53.85
3
16
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
50-54
6:57.64
7/6
7:00.42
6
13
MEMO
Haufler, Susan
60-64
7:02.85
7/2
7:01.52
3
16
MEMO
Flynn, Elizabeth
35-39
6:54.45
7/5
7:07.78
3
16
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
60-64
7:25.00
7/8
7:15.93
4
15
TAM
Hickel, Jessie
55-59
6:55.54
7/3
7:15.95
1
20
TCAM
Philpott, Patti
45-49
7:08.69
7/7
7:16.05
4
15
SRVM
Lewis, Aki
45-49
7:45.00
8/6
7:23.44
5
14
USF
Maze, Ghislaine
40-44
7:16.53
7/1
7:23.53
4
15
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
40-44
6:50.47
6/8
7:32.77
2
17
SAC
Hurndon, Reuben
40-44
8:30.59
9/5
7:33.67
3
16
SRVM
Mose, Becky
50-54
8:18.16
9/4
7:37.94
7
12
TCAM
Harms, Cheryl
65-69
7:49.00
8/7
7:38.43
1
20
TCAM
Jacobus, Greg
65-69
7:40.26
8/3
7:45.26
2
17
QSS
Beaulieu, Malia
45-49
8:10.00
8/8
7:49.56
6
13
MAM
Hess, Bart
55-59
7:30.53
8/4
7:54.89
3
16
LNRS
Blew, Susan
65-69
7:40.00
8/5
7:56.29
2
17
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
70-74
8:35.30
9/6
8:13.21
1
20
TCAM
Carter, Lawrence
65-69
7:58.27
8/1
8:23.21
3
16
MVM
McMillan, Bret
50-54
8:51.07
9/7
8:27.51
6
13
QSS
Zlotoff, Mara
65-69
7:48.52
8/2
8:29.57
3
16
TCAM
Loyd, Susan
55-59
8:31.92
9/3
8:29.97
2
17
UC38
Todd, Nichola
45-49
9:45.00
10/6
8:34.35
7
12
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
75-79
10:00.00
10/2
8:56.61
1
20
TCAM
Johnson, Gary
65-69
8:37.72
9/2
9:08.62
4
15
WCM
Mayo, Robert
80-84
9:40.00
10/3
9:16.16
1
20
ALB
Carroll, Leah
55-59
9:05.84
9/8
9:20.02
3
16
MEMO
Robinson, Mary
40-44
10:10.10
10/1
9:21.79
5
14
TEME
Ranganathan, Vishnu
60-64
9:15.00
10/4
9:38.33
5
14
CLOV
Sanchez, David
70-74
9:34.66
10/5
9:54.92
1
20
NBA
Tucker, William
65-69
9:00.00
9/1
9:56.08
5
14
WCM
Asta, Lisa
50-54
10:03.74
10/7
10:06.39
8
11
TCAM
Rodd, Gail
75-79
10:35.00
11/4
10:21.32
2
17
USF
Grohe, William
80-84
12:05.54
11/5
12:00.61
2
17
NBA
Leva, Nina
65-69
13:00.00
11/6
12:27.55
4
15
TCAM
Wivell, Toni
80-84
12:50.00
11/3
12:31.66
1
20
MEMO
Chaiyasane, Koung
30-34
13:00.00
11/2
DQ
0
VJO
Bentley, Orin
40-44
5:50.99
2/1
NS
0
TCAM
Kessel, Karen
65-69
10:15.78
10/8
NS
0
SFGG
Seeley, Victor
40-44
6:06.00
11/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home