SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBA Ballenger, Marie 30-34 30.00 1/4 31.92 1 20
WCM Richards, Ericka 40-44 31.93 1/5 32.82 1 20
USF Petrakis, Kristina 25-29 33.77 1/3 33.76 1 20
TEME Sinai, Nancy 35-39 40.00 3/3 35.11 1 20
EBAT Greer, Margaret 25-29 38.00 2/3 35.89 2 17
NBA Buskirk, Emily 35-39 36.30 1/2 36.01 2 17
SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 37.98 2/5 36.11 1 20
SRM Rueda, Marcela 35-39 38.40 2/1 36.18 3 16
TOC Senko, Anna 25-29 38.00 2/2 37.03 3 16
WCM Lawrence, Laura 35-39 37.19 1/1 37.33 4 15
MEMO Ruebner-Petersen, Trine Buhr 18-24 34.54 1/6 37.62 1 20
SRVM Smith, Angela 40-44 38.00 2/6 37.77 2 17
EBAT Cagigas, Debbie 55-59 37.52 1/8 38.02 1 20
TEME Kendall, Marisa 25-29 37.00 1/7 38.51 4 15
DAM Garforth, Emma 45-49 37.85 2/4 38.74 1 20
EBAT Greer, Fiona 25-29 41.50 3/2 38.94 5 14
LNRS Hagstrom, Lisa 45-49 38.16 2/7 39.03 2 17
SRM Nelson, Sheila 45-49 42.19 3/1 39.39 3 16
OCCM Hata, Yoko 45-49 40.00 3/4 39.81 4 15
WCM Taylor, Catherine 55-59 39.37 2/8 40.12 2 17
USF Maze, Ghislaine 40-44 42.29 3/8 41.44 3 16
RPM Heffley, Caitlin 25-29 43.06 4/3 41.75 6 13
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 50-54 40.82 3/6 41.98 2 17
DAM Crow, Joan 50-54 42.90 4/4 42.33 3 16
QSS Keighley, Carole 50-54 45.68 4/2 43.06 4 15
CALM Stavaux, Claire 30-34 42.00 3/7 43.13 2 17
WCM Stone, Alice 45-49 43.02 4/5 43.13 5 14
STAN Barnea, Daniela 70-74 46.15 4/1 44.42 1 20
ALB Klensch, Sabine 35-39 46.08 4/7 44.69 5 14
ALB Nip, Carol 60-64 45.00 4/6 47.11 1 20
SMAC Ploy, Taylor 35-39 47.18 4/8 47.95 6 13
WCM Collins, Susan 65-69 48.82 5/4 48.73 1 20
MEMO Soltane, Farah 25-29 51.22 5/6 52.34 7 12
DAM Hornof, Kristine 70-74 51.00 5/3 52.56 2 17
MAM Caso, Susie 70-74 49.36 5/5 52.92 3 16
TCAM Carter, Robin 65-69 1:00.00 5/8 54.06 2 17
QSS Zlotoff, Mara 65-69 1:15.00 6/3 54.81 3 16
TOC Stretch, Nancy 75-79 52.23 5/7 55.30 1 20
LNRS Blew, Susan 65-69 1:00.00 6/4 55.34 4 15
UC38 Gregoriev, Maria 55-59 55.81 5/1 59.95 3 16
WCM Hirsch, Ann 85-89 1:04.00 6/5 1:03.75 1 20
RPM Roy, Karen 60-64 1:16.69 6/6 1:20.58 2 17
WCM Morton, Judith 75-79 1:27.68 6/2 1:29.74 2 17
UC38 Jeffery, Stephanie 45-49 52.00 5/2 NS 0
SAC Lo, Yvonne 45-49 40.00 3/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home