Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM 2018 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 18, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 6: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Aceino, Alexander
25-29
51.82
6/4
53.67
1
20
RAA
Popko, David
40-44
1:02.00
6/6
1:00.28
1
20
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:03.92
6/7
1:01.95
1
20
PCM
Edwards, Brian
30-34
1:04.00
6/1
1:02.09
1
20
OJAI
Ward, Bob
55-59
1:03.00
6/2
1:02.86
1
20
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:01.63
6/3
1:02.92
1
20
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
40-44
1:05.00
5/4
1:02.95
2
17
SBM
Parish, Brittany
25-29
1:04.49
6/8
1:05.48
1
20
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
1:09.00
5/3
1:06.49
3
16
GRA
Aceino, Margo
25-29
1:05.86
5/5
1:10.11
2
17
SCA
Schultz, Ward
60-64
1:10.00
5/6
1:11.51
1
20
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:12.00
5/2
1:12.52
1
20
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
1:13.60
5/7
1:12.56
2
17
SPP
Jacobs, Naomi
30-34
1:19.00
4/5
1:14.79
1
20
UC33
Jimenez, Walter
45-49
1:45.00
2/3
1:15.04
1
20
ROSE
Streeter, Shannon
25-29
1:20.00
4/3
1:19.31
3
16
ROSE
Mansfield, Nikkie
30-34
1:30.00
3/3
1:19.85
2
17
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
55-59
1:24.06
4/7
1:20.02
2
17
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
60-64
1:30.09
3/6
1:20.09
1
20
CVMM
Sarich, Ani
25-29
1:18.97
5/8
1:21.90
4
15
SBM
Fasth, Michael
60-64
1:22.35
4/2
1:22.53
3
16
ROSE
Jia, Henry
50-54
1:24.61
4/8
1:24.14
1
20
CVMM
Shelley, Francis
50-54
1:22.00
4/6
1:26.11
2
17
MRSC
Hitchcock, Robert
65-69
2:00.00
2/7
1:26.96
1
20
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
1:24.47
4/1
1:27.65
1
20
TCC
Belvedere, Kimberly
40-44
1:35.81
3/1
1:29.57
1
20
ROSE
Guevara, Olivia
40-44
1:34.07
3/7
1:33.31
2
17
PCM
Patel, Shannon
40-44
1:42.00
2/4
1:36.18
3
16
UC43
Sarich, Julianne
55-59
1:45.86
2/6
1:44.06
1
20
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
50-54
1:45.00
2/5
1:46.25
2
17
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
1:38.75
3/8
1:51.39
4
15
LBG
Carlin, Elizabeth
40-44
2:10.00
1/4
1:52.09
4
15
MRSC
Kahm, Cara
30-34
2:00.00
2/2
2:00.21
3
16
EQX
Melling, Gerard
60-64
2:50.00
1/5
DQ
0
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
1:15.00
5/1
NS
0
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
55-59
1:19.00
4/4
NS
0
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
1:30.00
3/5
NS
0
NUTS
Mothersill, Jane
60-64
1:26.00
3/4
NS
0
UC33
Sullivan, Matthew
30-34
1:00.00
6/5
NS
0
MVAQ
Walker, Craig
75-79
2:59.00
1/3
NS
0
EQX
Zacharia, Katerina
50-54
1:33.88
3/2
NS
0
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
1:11.65
NS
0
MRSC
Findlay-Haavet, Jennifer
35-39
4:13.12
NS
0
VCM
Hemmatyar, Casey
55-59
2:00.00
NS
0
PCM
Owens, James
55-59
1:38.20
NS
0
SCAQ
Rose, Cyrus
35-39
1:20.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home