SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2018 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 51.82 6/4 53.67 1 20
RAA Popko, David 40-44 1:02.00 6/6 1:00.28 1 20
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:03.92 6/7 1:01.95 1 20
PCM Edwards, Brian 30-34 1:04.00 6/1 1:02.09 1 20
OJAI Ward, Bob 55-59 1:03.00 6/2 1:02.86 1 20
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:01.63 6/3 1:02.92 1 20
CVMM Buschmann, Darin 40-44 1:05.00 5/4 1:02.95 2 17
SBM Parish, Brittany 25-29 1:04.49 6/8 1:05.48 1 20
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:09.00 5/3 1:06.49 3 16
GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 1:05.86 5/5 1:10.11 2 17
SCA Schultz, Ward 60-64 1:10.00 5/6 1:11.51 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:12.00 5/2 1:12.52 1 20
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:13.60 5/7 1:12.56 2 17
SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 1:19.00 4/5 1:14.79 1 20
UC33 Jimenez, Walter 45-49 1:45.00 2/3 1:15.04 1 20
ROSE Streeter, Shannon 25-29 1:20.00 4/3 1:19.31 3 16
ROSE Mansfield, Nikkie 30-34 1:30.00 3/3 1:19.85 2 17
CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:24.06 4/7 1:20.02 2 17
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:30.09 3/6 1:20.09 1 20
CVMM Sarich, Ani 25-29 1:18.97 5/8 1:21.90 4 15
SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 1:22.35 4/2 1:22.53 3 16
ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 1:24.61 4/8 1:24.14 1 20
CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 1:22.00 4/6 1:26.11 2 17
MRSC Hitchcock, Robert 65-69 2:00.00 2/7 1:26.96 1 20
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 1:24.47 4/1 1:27.65 1 20
TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 1:35.81 3/1 1:29.57 1 20
ROSE Guevara, Olivia 40-44 1:34.07 3/7 1:33.31 2 17
PCM Patel, Shannon 40-44 1:42.00 2/4 1:36.18 3 16
UC43 Sarich, Julianne 55-59 1:45.86 2/6 1:44.06 1 20
HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 1:45.00 2/5 1:46.25 2 17
ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 1:38.75 3/8 1:51.39 4 15
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 2:10.00 1/4 1:52.09 4 15
MRSC Kahm, Cara 30-34 2:00.00 2/2 2:00.21 3 16
EQX Melling, Gerard 60-64 2:50.00 1/5 DQ 0
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 1:15.00 5/1 NS 0
ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:19.00 4/4 NS 0
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:30.00 3/5 NS 0
NUTS Mothersill, Jane 60-64 1:26.00 3/4 NS 0
UC33 Sullivan, Matthew 30-34 1:00.00 6/5 NS 0
MVAQ Walker, Craig 75-79 2:59.00 1/3 NS 0
EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 1:33.88 3/2 NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:11.65 NS 0
MRSC Findlay-Haavet, Jennifer 35-39 4:13.12 NS 0
VCM Hemmatyar, Casey 55-59 2:00.00 NS 0
PCM Owens, James 55-59 1:38.20 NS 0
SCAQ Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:20.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home