SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2018 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 200 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:55.61 6/4 1:56.12 1 20
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 1:59.89 6/3 1:57.21 2 17
CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 1:57.49 6/5 1:59.75 1 20
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 2:04.00 6/6 2:01.15 1 20
ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 2:04.89 6/2 2:04.61 2 17
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 2:15.52 5/3 2:06.20 1 20
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:11.51 5/5 2:08.86 1 20
UC33 James, Jessica 30-34 2:05.61 6/7 2:08.94 1 20
SCAQ Matthews, Michael 55-59 2:08.18 6/1 2:10.36 1 20
PCM Denlea, Philip 40-44 2:20.00 5/7 2:16.49 1 20
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:19.00 5/2 2:17.76 1 20
CVMM Coleman, Rachel 18-24 2:10.00 6/8 2:18.76 1 20
UC33 O'Keeffe, Peter 65-69 2:20.60 5/1 2:19.28 2 17
ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 2:30.00 4/3 2:24.77 2 17
UC38 Citron, Jeffrey 60-64 2:22.35 5/8 2:25.72 2 17
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 2:45.09 3/4 2:26.42 1 20
CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 55-59 2:29.80 4/5 2:26.59 2 17
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 2:26.80 4/4 2:29.61 1 20
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 2:31.60 4/6 2:29.86 1 20
SCTM Bahr, Christopher 50-54 2:40.00 4/7 2:29.89 2 17
SCTM Moy, Thomas 50-54 2:45.00 4/8 2:35.89 3 16
SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 2:44.85 4/1 2:37.11 3 16
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 2:46.16 3/5 2:43.24 1 20
NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 2:55.00 3/6 2:47.75 2 17
MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 2:51.37 3/3 2:51.40 3 16
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 3:00.00 3/7 2:54.71 2 17
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 3:30.00 2/2 2:57.39 3 16
EQX Church, Mark 50-54 2:59.13 3/2 3:04.39 4 15
EQX Jones, Rodney 45-49 3:01.90 3/1 3:05.04 3 16
EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 3:05.65 2/4 3:05.30 2 17
PCM Paine, Paula 40-44 3:20.50 2/3 3:10.02 1 20
HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:14.93 2/5 3:11.33 2 17
SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 4:45.00 1/5 3:14.25 2 17
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 3:30.00 2/6 3:15.13 1 20
MRSC Kahm, Cara 30-34 4:00.00 2/8 3:49.12 2 17
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 3:55.73 2/7 3:49.30 3 16
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 4:54.25 1/3 4:42.97 1 20
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 4:44.64 1/4 4:51.09 2 17
GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 3:59.00 2/1 DQ 0
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:17.40 5/6 NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:11.26 5/4 NS 0
TSTT Edge, Marci 50-54 3:02.00 3/8 NS 0
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 2:40.00 4/2 NS 0
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 3:25.79 NS 0
VMSC Frlekin, Steve 65-69 2:50.28 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home