SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 37 Women 200 Free Relay - Finals

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC A 1:35.76 13/4 1:36.00 1 22
ROSE A 1:45.00 13/8 1:40.72 2 18
TOC A 1:40.00 13/3 1:41.66 3 16
WMAC B 1:44.62 13/1 1:41.90 4 14
LVM A 1:46.00 9/4 1:42.80 5 12
SLAM A 1:44.20 13/7 1:43.57 6 10
IM A 1:38.93 13/5 1:44.56 7 8
MICH A 1:42.22 13/2 1:44.85 8 6
O*H* A 1:48.48 9/5 1:45.70 9 4
INDY A 1:42.00 13/6 1:47.97 10 2
PSM A 1:50.00 9/2 1:48.64 11 0
NAM A 1:54.01 9/1 1:51.83 12 0
OREG A 1:52.73 9/6 1:53.19 13 0
INDY B 1:48.00 9/3 NS 0
Age Group 25
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC A 1:40.00 12/6 1:37.92 1 22
NYAC A 1:38.50 12/5 1:39.06 2 18
1693 A 1:44.50 12/7 1:44.03 3 16
PALM A 1:45.49 12/8 1:44.61 4 14
BCTM A 1:35.00 12/4 1:45.53 5 12
MICH A 1:49.29 11/6 1:45.60 6 10
NAST A 1:46.00 11/5 1:46.42 7 8
NASH A 1:50.00 11/2 1:47.86 8 6
INDY A 1:44.00 12/2 1:49.24 9 4
SFTL A 1:51.98 11/7 1:49.96 10 2
PBM A 1:51.99 11/1 1:51.40 11 0
BUMS A 1:53.00 10/4 1:51.79 12 0
INDY B 1:52.00 11/8 1:52.23 13 0
WLAC A 1:47.05 11/3 1:52.58 14 0
KENM A 2:04.00 10/1 1:52.69 15 0
ISWM A 2:00.00 10/6 1:54.18 16 0
MICH B 1:57.00 10/3 1:55.13 17 0
IM A 2:00.70 10/2 1:57.68 18 0
IM B 2:03.60 10/7 2:00.84 19 0
MMA A 1:57.00 10/5 2:02.71 20 0
SBRM A 2:10.00 9/7 2:03.60 21 0
ZAM A 2:08.00 10/8 2:03.97 22 0
SKY A 2:31.99 9/8 2:17.15 23 0
WMAC A 1:39.81 12/3 DQ 0
PSM A 1:45.00 12/1 NS 0
ENSW A 1:45.50 11/4 NS 0
Age Group 35
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KENM A 1:40.00 8/4 1:40.09 1 22
NCMS A 1:46.50 8/3 1:44.07 2 18
MICH A 1:46.70 8/6 1:45.51 3 16
WMAC A 1:44.82 8/5 1:46.65 4 14
PBM A 1:52.99 8/8 1:48.17 5 12
SKY A 2:06.20 7/7 1:49.10 6 10
SFTL A 1:47.33 8/2 1:49.81 7 8
TOC A 1:52.00 8/1 1:50.78 8 6
NAM A 1:58.01 7/3 1:53.91 9 4
IM A 1:57.50 7/4 1:54.93 10 2
ELG A 1:58.00 7/5 2:01.59 11 0
MICH B 2:03.33 7/2 2:02.29 12 0
GRA B 2:11.90 7/1 2:08.29 13 0
SFTL B 2:15.78 2/5 2:12.19 14 0
INDY B 2:15.00 7/8 2:13.84 15 0
SKY B 2:00.30 7/6 2:19.32 16 0
INDY A 1:50.00 8/7 DQ 0
NASH A 2:25.00 2/6 NS 0
Age Group 45
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS A 1:42.00 6/4 1:41.56 1 22
MICH A 1:46.00 6/5 1:45.97 2 18
PBM A 1:51.99 6/2 1:46.61 3 16
WMAC A 1:49.73 6/3 1:48.47 4 14
INDY A 1:50.00 6/6 1:51.04 5 12
IM A 1:55.84 6/8 1:53.71 6 10
LAPS A 1:55.00 6/7 1:54.64 7 8
MICH D 2:00.00 5/7 1:56.17 8 6
RMST A 1:56.56 5/4 1:56.30 9 4
NAM A 2:02.01 5/1 1:56.44 10 2
PALM A 1:59.49 5/6 1:59.04 11 0
WMAC B 1:57.89 5/5 1:59.12 12 0
MICH B 1:55.00 6/1 2:01.84 13 0
MICH C 1:59.89 5/2 2:02.74 14 0
KONA A 2:05.00 2/3 2:03.41 15 0
NEM A 2:02.10 5/8 2:03.72 16 0
WMAC C 2:18.47 2/4 2:16.35 17 0
O*H* A 2:18.18 2/2 2:19.81 18 0
MICH E 4:00.00 2/1 2:21.14 19 0
INDY B 1:58.00 5/3 NS 0
Age Group 55
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM A 1:52.99 4/4 1:54.64 1 22
INDY A 2:01.00 4/2 1:58.13 2 18
WMAC A 1:59.31 4/6 1:58.20 3 16
MICH A 1:58.09 4/3 1:58.98 4 14
SFTL A 2:10.12 3/3 2:02.15 5 12
SLAM A 2:04.90 4/7 2:02.81 6 10
IM A 2:07.94 4/8 2:03.59 7 8
INDY B 2:24.00 3/1 2:04.06 8 6
NEM A 2:07.40 4/1 2:07.07 9 4
OREG A 2:09.94 3/5 2:08.50 10 2
ARIZ A 1:58.00 4/5 2:09.15 11 0
SKY A 2:31.38 3/8 2:09.15 11 0
WMAC B 2:08.21 3/4 2:09.97 13 0
TAM A 2:15.00 3/6 2:14.72 14 0
PSM A 2:22.00 3/2 2:26.16 15 0
O*H* A 2:23.23 3/7 2:26.52 16 0
MICH B 3:10.00 2/7 2:41.15 17 0
Age Group 65
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM A 2:11.99 1/4 2:10.45 1 22
SFTL A 2:23.36 1/5 2:18.60 2 18
WMAC A 2:39.46 1/3 2:37.37 3 16
MICH A 2:46.56 1/2 2:38.34 4 14
PBM B 2:43.99 1/6 2:49.10 5 12
NAM A 2:51.01 1/7 2:53.31 6 10
INDY A 3:00.00 1/1 3:27.55 7 8
Age Group 75
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH A 3:33.00 1/8 4:08.08 1 22
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home