Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 22: Men 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
25-29
43.56
74/4
43.80
1
11
NYAC
Schweitzer, Paul-Marc
25-29
45.14
74/3
44.57
2
9
WLAC
Dyer, Frank
25-29
48.14
72/4
44.99
3
8
PSCM
Gamroth, Grant
18-24
49.18
79/8
45.08
1
11
SLAM
Watson, James
18-24
45.83
79/4
46.01
2
9
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
30-34
45.84
66/4
46.15
1
11
PBM
Warner, Shawn
18-24
47.30
79/5
46.22
3
8
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
30-34
47.50
66/6
46.25
2
9
TOC
Koon, Nolan
25-29
47.23
73/6
46.35
4
7
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
46.92
73/4
46.49
5
6
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
25-29
46.71
74/1
46.56
6
5
SYS
Iovanovich, Igor
30-34
46.99
66/5
46.66
3
8
ASC
Vogel, Jake
30-34
47.19
66/3
46.71
4
7
MOVY
Musser, Seth
25-29
49.86
71/1
46.72
7
4
UC41
Woudenberg, Casey
18-24
47.95
79/3
46.72
4
7
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
18-24
50.33
78/7
46.74
5
6
IM
Fraser, Alex
25-29
46.77
74/8
46.91
8
3
WMAC
Mueller, Scott
35-39
47.03
62/5
46.93
1
11
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
25-29
45.52
74/6
46.96
9
1.5
WLAC
Shivakumar, Varun
25-29
46.70
74/7
46.96
9
1.5
PSCM
Barcinas, Ken
25-29
49.18
71/6
46.97
11
0
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
46.80
62/4
47.03
2
9
NAM
Osterhage, Raymond
25-29
49.00
71/3
47.20
12
0
TOC
Leopold, Jonathan
25-29
48.17
72/3
47.24
13
0
ALEX
McHenry, Scott
25-29
46.50
74/2
47.24
13
0
CSPM
Jarzen, Jacob
25-29
48.00
73/7
47.26
15
0
VALM
Fozkos, Tyler
25-29
48.34
72/6
47.27
16
0
TOC
Trowbridge, Nicholas
25-29
48.55
72/1
47.27
16
0
IM
Hartley, John
30-34
50.00
65/5
47.28
5
6
ARIZ
Kirkpatrick, Adrian
25-29
47.11
73/3
47.28
18
0
MOVY
Baleka, Siphiwe
45-49
46.63
45/4
47.30
1
11
MICH
Vanderkaay, Christian
35-39
47.41
62/3
47.34
3
8
GAJA
Weyandt, Todd
30-34
47.87
66/2
47.34
6
5
NAM
Barton, Tanner
18-24
49.03
79/7
47.37
6
5
IM
Kinsella, David
40-44
48.40
55/2
47.40
1
11
WH2O
Ramsay, George
25-29
50.89
70/1
47.40
19
0
TOC
Hurko, Matt
25-29
49.00
71/4
47.44
20
0
TOC
Davis, Cole
25-29
47.00
73/5
47.48
21
0
TOC
Offutt, Bryan
25-29
48.13
73/8
47.61
22
0
CSPM
Murphy, Conor
25-29
50.55
70/7
47.90
23
0
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
48.92
45/6
47.98
2
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
48.51
37/4
48.00
1
11
SKY
Rich, Andrew
18-24
51.00
77/3
48.01
7
4
BCTM
Yellin, Jeffrey
35-39
48.29
62/1
48.05
4
7
WMAC
Lucchesi, Michael
25-29
50.00
71/8
48.07
24
0
TOC
Wang, Jackson
30-34
47.99
66/7
48.08
7
4
LVM
Alentado, Jason
18-24
48.68
79/2
48.09
8
3
CRUZ
Cole, David
40-44
47.99
55/5
48.09
2
9
IM
Riordan, Chris
18-24
49.24
78/5
48.22
9
2
WMAC
Babcock, Andrew
40-44
48.00
55/3
48.28
3
8
GRA
Gaines, Billy
35-39
48.14
62/7
48.28
5
6
WMAC
Parkins, David
35-39
47.80
62/6
48.31
6
5
AKMS
Adams, Wyatt
25-29
47.33
73/2
48.32
25
0
TOC
Murray, Matthew
25-29
48.15
72/5
48.44
26
0
UC21
Schuman, James
18-24
49.23
78/4
48.54
10
1
WMAC
Finke, Ryan
25-29
48.44
72/2
48.56
27
0
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
40-44
49.90
54/3
48.57
4
7
NYAC
Margherio, John
25-29
50.00
70/4
48.58
28
0
NITR
Unruh, Steven
50-54
49.03
37/5
48.64
2
9
MICH
Zacks, Daniel
18-24
49.96
78/6
48.71
11
0
WMAC
Krueger, Spencer
18-24
49.09
79/1
48.73
12
0
RICE
De Groot, John
45-49
48.22
45/5
48.74
3
8
CSMT
Paige, Bruce
40-44
49.29
55/8
48.74
5
6
BCTM
Pepper, Bryan
25-29
49.64
71/7
48.75
29
0
TOC
Wang, Timothy
35-39
48.87
62/8
48.75
7
4
SBRM
Cavadini, Louis
30-34
50.36
65/6
48.81
8
3
FSAM
Elber, Joel
30-34
49.35
65/4
48.93
9
2
CSPM
Petyniak, Jakub
18-24
48.06
79/6
49.07
13
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Luke
18-24
50.55
77/4
49.09
14
0
FSAM
Wachtel, Ben
25-29
52.99
69/8
49.09
30
0
ARIZ
Dunlap, Courtney
40-44
48.34
55/6
49.12
6
5
BCTM
Hansen, Scott
35-39
47.81
62/2
49.24
8
3
UC21
Brown, Bronson
18-24
49.80
78/3
49.32
15
0
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
48.29
45/3
49.32
4
7
NAM
Birnbrich, Andrew
25-29
48.00
73/1
49.34
31
0
PBM
Beach, Christopher
45-49
49.34
45/2
49.35
5
6
HAFL
Hunter, Andy
40-44
49.50
54/5
49.38
7
4
SFTL
Gaudreau, Maxime
35-39
50.28
61/5
49.39
9
2
MICH
Szuba, Timothy
18-24
50.35
78/1
49.50
16
0
PSM
Nygren, Mats
50-54
49.62
37/3
49.56
3
8
INDY
Henahan, Patrick
30-34
49.00
66/8
49.60
10
1
NEM
Ohman, Niclas
40-44
50.73
53/4
49.62
8
3
NAM
Oldham, Brian
35-39
51.41
61/7
49.62
10
1
TOC
Ferguson, Christopher
25-29
50.39
70/3
49.65
32
0
MICH
Christensen, Kyle
18-24
53.00
76/4
49.67
17
0
ELG
Weidner, Tim
35-39
50.21
61/4
49.74
11
0
MICH
Mitchell, Ayinde
35-39
52.06
60/3
49.78
12
0
CSLA
Quane, David
35-39
52.00
60/4
49.78
12
0
ARIZ
Batchelder, Stephen
25-29
51.44
69/5
49.85
33
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Hayden
25-29
50.44
70/6
49.86
34
0
NAM
Briseno, Osiris
40-44
50.19
54/6
49.87
9
2
WMAC
Michalowski, Brian
40-44
51.99
52/5
49.88
10
1
UC16
Walters, Adam
18-24
50.36
78/8
49.92
18
0
WIN
Oliva, Stepan
50-54
51.35
37/1
49.93
4
7
MINN
Recker, Jeffrey
40-44
52.92
51/5
49.97
11
0
NAM
Howard, Patrick
30-34
53.39
64/2
49.98
11
0
NAM
McKinley, Ryan
40-44
50.50
54/7
49.99
12
0
TNAQ
Jackson, Brock
25-29
51.62
69/3
50.06
35
0
MICH
Haan, Colby
25-29
50.47
70/2
50.12
36
0
WLAC
Santoro, Antonio
35-39
51.00
61/2
50.14
14
0
AGUA
Young, James
30-34
50.69
65/7
50.16
12
0
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
50-54
50.55
37/6
50.18
5
6
PSM
Doherty, Todd
45-49
50.00
45/1
50.18
6
5
MICH
Bailey, Jeff
50-54
50.93
37/2
50.22
6
5
MMA
Peterson, David
30-34
50.40
65/2
50.26
13
0
IM
Hanson, Zac
25-29
53.76
68/6
50.33
37
0
USU
Howell, Jayden
18-24
51.69
77/2
50.34
19
0
NCMS
Lindholm, Kyle
25-29
50.30
70/5
50.36
38
0
VALM
Kerr, Kyle
25-29
53.14
68/3
50.37
39
0
INDY
Catlin, Andrew
25-29
49.20
71/2
50.42
40
0
CTMS
Dennis, Grayson
18-24
54.00
76/2
50.45
20
0
IM
Frederiksen, Craig
30-34
50.35
65/3
50.51
14
0
TOC
Aziz, Mazen
25-29
54.00
68/7
50.54
41
0
ARMS
Frederick, Aaron
18-24
50.64
77/5
50.56
21
0
PSM
Murphy, Nathan
40-44
53.50
51/1
50.59
13
0
RICE
Mastracchio, Dominic
40-44
52.20
52/2
50.62
14
0
IM
Feczko, Nick
25-29
53.82
68/2
50.63
42
0
TOC
MacKay, Ian
25-29
49.00
71/5
50.66
43
0
NAM
Gerken, Dustin
30-34
54.80
64/8
50.67
15
0
ABM
Martin, Patrick
40-44
50.50
54/1
50.67
15
0
CMS
Trinidad, Reuben
35-39
50.50
61/3
50.67
15
0
SFTL
Miller, Michael
30-34
48.00
66/1
50.70
16
0
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
51.15
44/5
50.75
7
4
INDY
Prai, Alessandro
30-34
51.00
65/1
50.80
17
0
IM
Reader, Paul
40-44
50.58
54/8
50.80
16
0
MATT
Von Jouanne, Daniel
30-34
51.06
65/8
50.82
18
0
LRC
Stamenovic, Ivan
40-44
53.00
51/6
50.85
17
0
AGUA
Mountantonakis, Stavros
40-44
51.43
53/7
50.87
18
0
LVM
Ferber, Noah
18-24
53.07
76/5
50.93
22
0
AMS
Hughey, Richard
55-59
51.59
30/5
50.93
1
11
NEM
Tyler, Bob
55-59
51.98
30/3
50.95
2
9
FSAM
Olson, Jeff
40-44
51.31
53/6
51.00
19
0
UC45
Snyder, Dan
30-34
52.26
64/3
51.01
19
0
PAWW
Zerbonia, Nicholas
25-29
52.27
69/2
51.02
44
0
GWSA
Donihe, Phil
30-34
51.90
64/5
51.04
20
0
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
45-49
51.57
44/6
51.05
8
3
SFTL
Tiozzo, Eduard
40-44
52.17
52/6
51.07
20
0
UC07
Nguyen, Joseph
18-24
52.34
77/7
51.09
23
0
WMAC
Larkin, Mark
45-49
49.96
45/7
51.12
9
2
IM
Lind, Jason
40-44
51.12
53/3
51.13
21
0
O2
Currin, Jack
45-49
52.52
44/1
51.14
10
1
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
51.24
37/7
51.19
7
4
BCTM
Osada, Akihiko
30-34
51.69
64/4
51.19
21
0
SKY
Jotautas, Mike
35-39
55.40
58/5
51.24
16
0
TOC
Foster, Dana
25-29
48.50
72/7
51.27
45
0
MICH
Hendricks, Benjamin
18-24
54.29
76/1
51.28
24
0
UC30
Baetzold, Seth
18-24
52.99
77/8
51.40
25
0
PSCM
Schuster, Fred
50-54
54.66
35/7
51.41
8
3
GSC
Faust, Raleigh
40-44
49.00
55/1
51.46
22
0
WMAC
Fischer, Richie
35-39
50.77
61/6
51.50
17
0
ARIZ
Valle, Marc
40-44
51.33
53/2
51.57
23
0
WMAC
Bell, Bryan
40-44
54.11
50/3
51.62
24
0
PALM
Ekman, Evan
50-54
51.69
37/8
51.64
9
2
CSMT
Ritter, James
60-64
51.17
20/4
51.66
1
11
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
51.94
20/5
51.75
2
9
PSM
Alsberg, Maoz
45-49
51.75
44/2
51.76
11
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
40-44
51.48
53/1
51.77
25
0
MMA
Carlson, Michael
45-49
51.10
44/4
51.79
12
0
INDY
Lathrop, George
40-44
53.17
51/7
51.82
26
0
NYAC
Frawley, Robert
25-29
48.87
72/8
51.83
46
0
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
40-44
51.58
52/4
51.85
27
0
TOC
Carter, Paul
60-64
52.00
20/3
51.89
3
8
IM
Urban, Mark
45-49
52.34
44/7
51.89
13
0
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
45-49
50.44
45/8
51.91
14
0
MATT
Berry, David
55-59
52.23
30/6
51.99
3
8
WSTM
Lundgren, Kurt
45-49
53.30
43/6
51.99
15
0
PBM
Manrique, Alejandro
35-39
55.49
58/3
52.04
18
0
NASH
Stephens, Chris
40-44
51.50
53/8
52.06
28
0
UC14
Stephenson, Brady
25-29
53.01
68/4
52.14
47
0
LIB
Mills, Jamie
40-44
53.14
51/2
52.16
29
0
PBM
Lebost, Daniel
30-34
52.80
64/6
52.31
22
0
SFTL
Jackwin, Eric
25-29
51.32
69/4
52.36
48
0
SWOM
Bishop, David
55-59
51.19
30/4
52.40
4
7
SFTL
Fiser, Graeme
50-54
53.77
35/5
52.41
10
1
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
45-49
53.44
43/2
52.41
16
0
MMAC
Biegel, Mark
50-54
53.70
35/4
52.42
11
0
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
52.95
51/3
52.43
30
0
WMAC
Hallam, Alex
25-29
50.99
70/8
52.50
49
0
PAWW
Perisin, Raymond
55-59
54.90
29/6
52.56
5
6
SDSM
Strate, Brian
50-54
53.06
36/3
52.56
12
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
54.10
35/3
52.57
13
0
NAM
Vocke, Joe
45-49
53.00
43/4
52.58
17
0
MICH
Palmer, Joe
40-44
55.00
50/2
52.63
31
0
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
53.28
43/3
52.65
18
0
WMAC
Fischer, James
50-54
51.99
36/4
52.70
14
0
SFTL
Horwitz, Peter
50-54
54.50
35/2
52.71
15
0
ZAM
Brown, Dale
50-54
54.23
35/6
52.73
16
0
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
53.29
60/7
52.75
19
0
UC07
Ramos, German
18-24
54.39
76/8
52.75
26
0
BUMS
Bishop, Christopher
45-49
54.40
42/5
52.77
19
0
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
55-59
52.52
30/2
52.79
6
5
NTXL
Glass, Mark
40-44
52.50
52/1
52.82
32
0
SKY
Luebbe, James
50-54
52.57
36/5
52.87
17
0
INDY
Street, Matthew
40-44
54.50
50/6
52.90
33
0
PALM
LeMoine, Benjamin
30-34
55.50
63/3
52.91
23
0
MICH
Mertz, Jeffrey
30-34
53.58
64/7
52.91
23
0
WHA
Ford, Torrence
35-39
54.88
59/6
52.94
20
0
TFAM
Reed, Benjamin
40-44
53.76
50/4
52.98
34
0
UC45
Weis, Jason
18-24
53.69
76/3
53.14
27
0
MEDM
Hassan, Amro
55-59
52.85
30/1
53.15
7
4
PBM
Loder, Scott
35-39
53.86
59/4
53.18
21
0
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
52.94
20/6
53.30
4
7
UC16
Hoskins, Kyle
50-54
53.41
36/7
53.32
18
0
IM
Melnick, Daniel
18-24
56.00
75/5
53.39
28
0
CMS
Barringer, Rob
50-54
53.55
36/1
53.44
19
0
INDY
Young, Bruce
60-64
54.00
20/2
53.54
5
6
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
54.61
42/6
53.55
20
0
UC48
Samaddar, Kris
45-49
54.14
42/4
53.57
21
0
MINN
Bindert, Chris
35-39
52.50
60/6
53.59
22
0
SFTL
Davis, Andrew
40-44
53.73
51/8
53.61
35
0
SFTL
Goler, Jonathan
35-39
52.05
60/5
53.62
23
0
COLO
Ogilby, Kayo
45-49
53.20
43/5
53.75
22
0
MMA
Rokosz, Peter
35-39
53.40
60/1
53.78
24
0
IM
Fort, Patrick
40-44
55.68
49/4
53.80
36
0
VCM
Young, Michel
45-49
57.00
40/5
53.86
23
0
CMS
Cummins, Ron
55-59
54.43
29/3
53.88
8
3
WSTM
Onchuck, Nathan
18-24
52.39
77/1
53.88
29
0
LIB
Myhre, Adam
40-44
55.59
50/8
53.94
37
0
UC38
Bunch, Brian
50-54
53.41
36/2
53.98
20
0
O*H*
Jaroszewicz, Matthew
25-29
55.29
68/8
53.98
50
0
WMAC
Clark, Jason
35-39
51.69
61/1
54.04
25
0
NASH
LeMaistre, Charles
60-64
55.64
20/8
54.06
6
5
WMAC
Wade, Michael
30-34
57.41
63/7
54.06
25
0
SYSM
Albino, Jorge
40-44
56.00
49/2
54.09
38
0
1776
Thornton, James
65-69
54.50
15/4
54.13
1
11
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
57.86
63/1
54.17
26
0
TNAQ
Gutierrez, Rommy
30-34
56.05
63/6
54.20
27
0
NAST
Kaneshiro, Knoel
50-54
55.63
34/5
54.23
21
0
NAST
Sikich, Christopher
35-39
53.00
60/2
54.25
26
0
MOVY
Miller, Brent
55-59
55.50
28/3
54.27
9
2
IM
Vogel, Nick
35-39
59.00
57/5
54.27
27
0
MOVY
Valley, Eric
55-59
54.98
29/2
54.34
10
1
AKMS
Rabinowitz, Max
45-49
55.81
42/8
54.36
24
0
WHA
Safalow, Bradley
40-44
54.00
50/5
54.36
39
0
CRSC
Weissman, Greg
55-59
56.28
28/7
54.36
11
0
CMS
Castor, Jimmy
35-39
55.13
59/1
54.38
28
0
UC08
Guminski, Timothy
18-24
57.81
75/3
54.45
30
0
COOG
Mahaffey, Don
55-59
55.34
28/5
54.47
12
0
LIB
Whelchel, David
55-59
55.10
29/8
54.52
13
0
ARIZ
Hagen, Dean
55-59
54.22
29/4
54.57
14
0
RMST
Koons, Andrew
25-29
52.70
69/7
54.65
51
0
INDY
Dawkins, Todd
40-44
52.50
52/8
54.68
40
0
CSI
Frawley, Jeff
35-39
54.55
59/3
54.70
29
0
MICH
McKenna, Stephen
40-44
55.92
49/3
54.76
41
0
MICH
Oxner, Adam
25-29
56.99
67/6
54.78
52
0
ARC
Boutwell, Joshua
35-39
59.55
57/2
54.82
30
0
MICH
Pogue, Jim
55-59
55.00
29/7
54.83
15
0
HAFL
Montero, Carlos
40-44
56.15
48/4
54.86
42
0
DAMM
Garton, Daniel
60-64
54.97
20/7
54.91
7
4
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
45-49
54.41
42/3
54.97
25
0
PCY
Bergman, Michael
55-59
58.03
27/2
54.99
16
0
UC21
Ure, Jeff
50-54
56.52
34/2
54.99
22
0
BCTM
Alexiou, Athanasios
18-24
54.39
75/4
55.00
31
0
MICH
Sherman, Matt
40-44
55.49
50/1
55.03
43
0
SBRM
Berebitsky, Jeff
40-44
56.31
48/6
55.04
44
0
PBM
LaMonica, Mike
55-59
52.84
30/7
55.05
17
0
IM
Shanahan, Mike
45-49
55.00
42/7
55.06
26
0
MICH
Logan, Brett
35-39
55.00
59/7
55.12
31
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
50-54
55.42
34/4
55.13
23
0
MAM
Law, David
30-34
54.68
64/1
55.16
28
0
IM
McCanna, Collin
25-29
52.18
69/6
55.19
53
0
SKY
Willett, Gregory
18-24
54.22
76/7
55.20
32
0
PAC
Taylor, Tallie
40-44
56.00
49/1
55.24
45
0
PALM
Shake, Joe
55-59
55.22
28/4
55.29
18
0
MICH
Swalwell, Donald
50-54
56.62
34/1
55.29
24
0
LAKY
Matchison, Darren
35-39
55.25
58/4
55.34
32
0
CGAC
Franklin, David
35-39
55.14
59/8
55.44
33
0
SFY
Patrick, Gary
45-49
56.43
41/3
55.45
27
0
MEDM
Whiteway, Jeff
45-49
54.86
42/2
55.48
28
0
UC16
Bush, Jeffrey
25-29
56.95
67/3
55.52
54
0
SBRM
Toothaker, Bradley
45-49
57.00
40/6
55.56
29
0
SWOM
Schapiro, Adam
30-34
55.03
63/5
55.57
29
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
57.10
40/2
55.60
30
0
IM
Barrett, Sean
45-49
59.00
39/3
55.61
31
0
IM
Merrill, Nick
60-64
55.58
20/1
55.71
8
3
VCM
O'Keeffe, Peter
65-69
57.60
15/7
55.71
2
9
NYAC
Tapiero, Dan
50-54
53.57
36/8
55.73
25
0
UC04
Adams, Scott
45-49
55.97
41/4
55.77
32
0
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
54.90
15/5
55.80
3
8
MICH
Michel, Patrick
45-49
56.80
41/7
55.83
33
0
SBRM
Herbert, Jonathan
40-44
55.00
50/7
55.92
46
0
IM
Black, Boyd
60-64
57.50
19/1
55.94
9
2
MINN
Dowd, Jeffrey
40-44
58.60
47/5
55.94
47
0
IM
Dahlke, Grant
55-59
56.00
28/6
55.97
19
0
WMAC
Pfaltzgraff, Mark
55-59
56.50
27/4
56.01
20
0
PBM
Caudrillier, Francois
55-59
58.26
27/1
56.02
21
0
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
70-74
1:00.00
10/6
56.09
1
11
NCMS
Moore, John
55-59
56.41
28/1
56.10
22
0
TNAQ
Toth, Dennis
60-64
57.50
19/7
56.14
10
1
MICH
Olson, Chuck
65-69
58.00
15/8
56.15
4
7
ZAM
Dixon, Ralph
60-64
56.50
19/3
56.16
11
0
ALEX
Bales, Paul
55-59
1:00.16
24/5
56.17
23
0
ASCP
Wood, Brent
45-49
52.97
44/8
56.19
34
0
TAM
Holt, Tate
65-69
55.50
15/3
56.20
5
6
NAM
Guist, Quinn
50-54
56.50
34/6
56.22
26
0
WMAC
Fochios, Dean
60-64
57.00
19/2
56.26
12
0
ASCP
Virkus, Todd
45-49
56.19
41/5
56.30
35
0
SDM
Woods, Thomas
55-59
56.79
27/5
56.35
24
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
55-59
57.00
27/3
56.37
25
0
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
59.23
10/4
56.42
2
9
IM
Scanlan, Kevin
60-64
58.35
18/6
56.42
13
0
MEDM
Semus, Joe
45-49
55.50
42/1
56.42
36
0
MOVY
Welchlin, Bob
60-64
55.72
19/4
56.46
14
0
FSAM
Pugh, Greg
45-49
56.99
41/8
56.51
37
0
MICH
Coffman, Chuck
55-59
56.00
28/2
56.52
26
0
SWIN
Sawyer, David
45-49
56.83
41/1
56.55
38
0
IM
Murphy, Michael
50-54
56.61
34/7
56.56
27
0
LYON
Clark, Gregory
55-59
58.62
26/3
56.57
27
0
IM
Critchfield, Thomas
60-64
59.67
17/4
56.59
15
0
NAST
Rosenau, Mark
40-44
56.00
49/6
56.69
48
0
NEM
Davis, William
55-59
58.04
27/7
56.83
28
0
WHA
Berryhill, Keith
55-59
54.41
29/5
56.84
29
0
BUMS
Khouri, Brian
30-34
56.15
63/2
56.87
30
0
PBM
Childs, Lee
65-69
58.00
15/1
56.95
6
5
IM
Frech, Raymond
45-49
57.99
40/1
56.98
39
0
INDY
Simon, Robert
45-49
56.45
41/6
56.98
39
0
O*H*
Verardi, Ryan
35-39
58.02
57/4
56.99
34
0
VALM
DeWitt, Peter
65-69
57.58
15/2
57.00
7
4
EPAP
Moulton, Matthew
50-54
58.79
33/8
57.05
28
0
SBRM
Turner, Adam
35-39
1:00.00
57/1
57.12
35
0
MINN
Ewing, Michael
50-54
56.62
34/8
57.13
29
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
40-44
56.00
49/7
57.14
49
0
PCY
DeWitt, Martin
50-54
59.53
32/3
57.15
30
0
MOVY
Poste, Rob
50-54
58.63
33/7
57.19
31
0
IM
Ruderman, Richard
55-59
59.10
26/1
57.21
30
0
VCM
Raffaelli, Ryan
40-44
56.15
49/8
57.22
50
0
IM
Wenke, Dave
35-39
55.99
58/2
57.24
36
0
WMAC
Mandel, Barry
65-69
59.00
14/5
57.28
8
3
MICH
Cowan, Neil
40-44
56.25
48/5
57.29
51
0
OPA
Glenn, Tim
60-64
59.10
18/7
57.30
16
0
NAST
Miller, Robert
55-59
58.36
27/8
57.30
31
0
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
59.45
10/5
57.35
3
8
SBRM
Peterson, Karl
45-49
1:02.00
38/5
57.37
41
0
IM
Toft, Victor
65-69
58.82
14/4
57.39
9
2
SBRM
Overmyer, Andrew
40-44
57.50
48/2
57.45
52
0
INDY
Kerr, David
50-54
58.80
32/5
57.47
32
0
UC21
Magiera, Joseph
60-64
1:01.72
17/1
57.48
17
0
FSAM
Geesaman, Adam
35-39
57.32
58/8
57.49
37
0
MICH
Einhaus, Kurt
50-54
58.04
33/5
57.55
33
0
MMA
Hasse, William
60-64
57.77
18/4
57.63
18
0
MICH
Kim, Danny
50-54
58.71
33/1
57.68
34
0
INDY
Rose, Jeffrey
45-49
58.50
40/8
57.69
42
0
UC09
Oyler, Douglas
50-54
58.10
33/3
57.71
35
0
GBM
Schultz, Richard
50-54
57.84
33/4
57.71
35
0
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
60-64
56.88
19/6
57.75
19
0
MICH
Nitkiewicz, James
45-49
58.79
39/5
57.76
43
0
SBRM
Santos, Miguel
18-24
1:05.00
75/8
57.83
33
0
MMA
Livingston, Tommy
50-54
58.60
33/2
57.94
37
0
LYON
Johnson, Eric
60-64
57.68
19/8
58.04
20
0
WLAC
Hasak, Amit
55-59
59.09
26/7
58.17
32
0
SBRM
Rose, Patrick
45-49
58.70
39/4
58.19
44
0
MICH
Graham, Paul
50-54
58.14
33/6
58.23
38
0
AGUA
Arias, Luis
30-34
55.00
63/4
58.26
31
0
NKSM
Gutowski, Mark
60-64
58.66
18/2
58.30
21
0
LYON
Vear, Donald
55-59
59.80
25/3
58.40
33
0
INDY
Catellier, Kenneth
55-59
1:00.19
24/3
58.43
34
0
WMAC
Sailor, Andrew
55-59
1:00.83
24/8
58.44
35
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
1:00.00
17/5
58.48
22
0
AAAA
Fuselier, Stephen
55-59
59.66
25/5
58.48
36
0
WCM
Endres, Paul
50-54
58.80
32/4
58.54
39
0
BCTM
Escareno, Jesus
18-24
59.18
75/6
58.54
34
0
WLAC
Schoenauer, Steffan
40-44
57.97
48/8
58.57
53
0
IM
Blumenthal, Jeffrey
60-64
57.88
18/5
58.59
23
0
JYMF
Murphy, Ryan
35-39
1:10.00
56/5
58.64
38
0
UC37
Vince, Peter
60-64
1:00.63
17/3
58.65
24
0
PAWW
Querciagrossa, AJ
50-54
1:01.45
32/2
58.67
40
0
WMAC
Parry, Jason
40-44
58.36
47/4
58.76
54
0
WHA
Wimberly, Kirk
45-49
57.00
40/4
58.76
45
0
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
35-39
1:01.37
56/6
58.77
39
0
KONA
Devins, Jeff
65-69
1:00.01
14/8
58.78
10
1
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
58.50
26/4
58.81
37
0
CSMT
Bargar, Scott
60-64
1:01.73
17/8
58.86
25
0
ADMS
Wall, Dan
60-64
56.45
19/5
58.89
26
0
SBRM
Herbert, Josh
40-44
52.00
52/3
59.03
55
0
MOVY
Orwick, David
55-59
58.67
26/6
59.07
38
0
PSM
Nixon, Blake
18-24
1:00.40
75/7
59.10
35
0
IM
Purvis, Adam
30-34
58.17
63/8
59.11
32
0
SBRM
White, Michael
45-49
1:02.00
38/4
59.15
46
0
SPM
Rager, Ryan
40-44
56.29
48/3
59.17
56
0
BCTM
O'Neill, Roy
55-59
59.20
26/8
59.32
39
0
FIG
Paul, Gordon
65-69
59.53
14/7
59.33
11
0
SYSM
Couch, Bob
70-74
59.75
10/3
59.45
4
7
IM
Francis, Lee
55-59
59.22
25/4
59.59
40
0
PSM
Hayes, William
65-69
59.24
14/3
59.61
12
0
O*H*
Kelley, Kevin
55-59
59.92
25/7
59.62
41
0
1776
Stevens, Craig
65-69
59.48
14/2
59.66
13
0
MICH
Masimore, Lyle
55-59
59.87
25/2
59.81
42
0
CON
Mettham, Michael
35-39
1:00.31
57/8
59.82
40
0
SFTL
Richards, Mark
55-59
1:01.94
23/3
59.85
43
0
KMAN
Glenesk, Mark
60-64
1:00.83
17/2
59.86
27
0
MICH
Jennings, Jim
45-49
59.75
39/6
59.91
47
0
MICH
Welsh, Tom
55-59
1:00.03
25/8
59.99
44
0
SBRM
Utz, Nathaniel
30-34
1:00.00
56/3
1:00.01
33
0
IRM
Vogel, Peter
25-29
59.50
67/2
1:00.07
55
0
WIN
Voisard, Brian
65-69
59.63
14/1
1:00.08
14
0
SCCM
Naroski, Shaun
55-59
59.06
26/2
1:00.25
45
0
SBRM
Gray, Tim
40-44
57.75
48/7
1:00.33
57
0
MICH
Christy, Nick
40-44
1:02.59
47/6
1:00.40
58
0
SBRM
Peterson, Erik
35-39
54.99
59/2
1:00.45
41
0
NCMS
Van der Horst, Charles
65-69
1:00.76
13/4
1:00.49
15
0
IM
Roth, Charles
55-59
1:02.31
23/2
1:00.56
46
0
SWIN
Mruk, Benjamin
35-39
59.00
57/3
1:00.60
42
0
LMS
Unland, Mark
55-59
58.56
26/5
1:00.61
47
0
NASH
Dobie, Bruce
60-64
59.10
18/1
1:00.67
28
0
MICH
Cabbage, Sean
45-49
57.67
40/7
1:00.76
48
0
ZAM
Clements, Jessee
55-59
1:01.80
23/5
1:00.78
48
0
LYON
Cunningham, Kevin
35-39
59.00
57/6
1:00.93
43
0
NAM
Tribuzi, Scot
60-64
1:01.00
17/7
1:01.00
29
0
MICH
Fort, Robert
60-64
1:05.76
16/2
1:01.06
30
0
MOST
Michaels, Charles
55-59
1:00.40
24/6
1:01.17
49
0
TOC
Elder, James
75-79
1:00.68
5/4
1:01.18
1
11
MSSC
Shaw, Chris
35-39
55.58
58/6
1:01.22
44
0
UC17
Book, John
55-59
59.80
25/6
1:01.35
50
0
NEM
Epstein, Daniel
65-69
1:02.25
13/3
1:01.40
16
0
MICH
Olson, Karl
50-54
1:01.14
32/6
1:01.43
41
0
SBRM
Warter, Joseph
35-39
1:00.00
57/7
1:01.54
45
0
CGAC
Cuadros, Christopher
40-44
1:03.71
47/2
1:01.56
59
0
NEM
Mansilla, Frankin
55-59
1:00.74
24/1
1:01.59
51
0
SKY
Foree, Macy
45-49
1:01.53
39/8
1:01.64
49
0
SBRM
Overmyer, Christopher
45-49
1:00.00
39/7
1:01.89
50
0
UC17
Fleece, William
50-54
1:09.91
31/5
1:02.07
42
0
DAMM
Alkire, Jim
55-59
1:01.08
23/4
1:02.16
52
0
WMAC
May, John
50-54
1:04.00
32/8
1:02.23
43
0
HPX
Pollard, Vince
55-59
59.97
25/1
1:02.24
53
0
WMAC
Bayliss, Adam
40-44
1:01.40
47/3
1:02.27
60
0
WMAC
Hollub, Greg
70-74
1:03.39
9/4
1:02.30
5
6
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:03.15
13/7
1:02.31
17
0
SPM
Selles, Carl
70-74
1:01.99
10/7
1:02.35
6
5
IM
Vogel, Matthew
60-64
1:03.35
16/4
1:02.43
31
0
SBRM
LaFree, Matthew
30-34
1:24.89
56/1
1:02.50
34
0
PSM
Clark, Austin
18-24
1:02.24
75/1
1:02.54
36
0
LMS
Warnke, Adam
45-49
1:05.21
38/6
1:02.75
51
0
PALM
Brzezinski, Jay
70-74
1:01.28
10/2
1:02.85
7
4
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
70-74
1:03.35
10/8
1:02.88
8
3
IRM
Alamos, Fernando
25-29
1:08.00
67/7
1:02.90
56
0
SBRM
Hall, David
40-44
1:06.00
47/1
1:02.92
61
0
SKY
Dilger, Nikolaus
50-54
1:02.69
32/7
1:03.16
44
0
UC17
Jerabek, Douglas
55-59
1:00.70
24/2
1:03.28
54
0
SBRM
Baker, Adam
45-49
1:08.00
38/1
1:03.38
52
0
SBRM
Davidson, Jack
40-44
1:09.00
46/5
1:03.47
62
0
MICH
St. Germain, Eric
55-59
1:00.72
24/7
1:03.56
55
0
WMAC
Meehan, Tom
70-74
1:04.76
9/5
1:03.64
9
2
BUMS
Kornblatt, Daniel
65-69
1:04.60
13/8
1:03.70
18
0
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
55-59
1:03.78
23/1
1:03.90
56
0
SBRM
Berebitsky, Steve
45-49
1:06.00
38/2
1:03.96
53
0
NEM
Haring-Smith, Bob
65-69
1:06.02
12/1
1:04.04
19
0
SLAM
Golz, Bob
60-64
1:06.01
16/1
1:04.05
32
0
ZAM
Hovyadinov, Sergei
40-44
1:07.13
46/4
1:04.09
63
0
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:04.55
5/5
1:04.19
2
9
NASH
Layden, Scott
55-59
1:00.10
24/4
1:04.33
57
0
PBM
Goldsmith, Colin
40-44
1:06.00
47/8
1:04.36
64
0
SWED
Goyette, Brian
55-59
1:04.69
23/8
1:04.37
58
0
SBRM
Baker, Logan
18-24
1:00.00
75/2
1:04.45
37
0
FSAM
Dillon, Robert
30-34
1:08.06
56/2
1:04.47
35
0
TPIT
Gustafson, Lee
65-69
1:12.14
11/3
1:04.50
20
0
TVM
Hektner, Eric
60-64
1:05.54
16/6
1:04.61
33
0
BUMS
Randesi, David
55-59
1:11.10
22/2
1:04.67
59
0
UC16
Cleaver, Phillip
55-59
1:05.00
22/4
1:04.83
60
0
IM
Roeing, Randy
60-64
1:04.85
16/5
1:04.89
34
0
CMS
Feely, Kevin
65-69
1:06.42
12/8
1:05.07
21
0
BUMS
Pot, Eugene
65-69
1:05.42
12/6
1:05.14
22
0
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
1:06.10
5/6
1:05.27
3
8
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
1:05.32
5/3
1:05.33
4
7
SFTL
Tulacz, J. Andrew
50-54
1:20.00
31/2
1:05.65
45
0
WH2O
Charmes, Roman
35-39
1:05.09
56/7
1:05.70
46
0
SNM
Lintz, Steve
65-69
1:04.68
12/4
1:05.72
23
0
OREG
Larson, Allen
65-69
1:06.49
11/4
1:05.75
24
0
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
70-74
1:09.64
9/1
1:05.83
10
1
ROCH
Gianniny, Bruce
65-69
1:01.47
13/5
1:05.87
25
0
INDY
Humphrey, Mark
55-59
1:15.00
22/8
1:05.91
61
0
SCMI
Warren, Ande
45-49
1:08.58
38/8
1:06.07
54
0
SBRM
Pejza, Steven
45-49
1:05.00
38/3
1:06.09
55
0
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
70-74
1:08.29
9/7
1:06.35
11
0
NEM
Plencner, Bob
65-69
1:03.10
13/2
1:06.40
26
0
SBRM
Jessup, Scott
60-64
1:10.00
16/8
1:06.48
35
0
COLE
Clarke, Gregory
70-74
1:06.06
9/3
1:06.57
12
0
THT
Marshall, Todd
50-54
1:03.00
32/1
1:06.69
46
0
ZAM
Ritchie, Jerry
50-54
1:10.00
31/3
1:07.02
47
0
RGSC
Napier, Charles
65-69
1:05.00
12/5
1:07.03
27
0
UC17
Heeter, M
70-74
1:07.00
9/6
1:07.22
13
0
IM
Reidenga, Russell
45-49
1:10.00
21/3
1:07.32
56
0
ELG
Ota, Ken
70-74
1:07.00
9/2
1:07.39
14
0
HOLY
Cochrane, Scott
65-69
1:08.80
11/5
1:07.50
28
0
SBRM
Badman, Brian
40-44
1:04.00
47/7
1:07.56
65
0
O*H*
Definis, Jay
55-59
1:09.82
22/6
1:07.60
62
0
SWIN
Cox, Mark
60-64
1:05.00
16/3
1:07.77
36
0
HUNT
Crook, Bob
55-59
1:05.25
22/5
1:07.78
63
0
ELG
Steenrod, David
60-64
1:05.92
16/7
1:07.84
37
0
OREG
Kelber, Michael
70-74
1:10.57
9/8
1:08.27
15
0
O*H*
Sautters, Robert
65-69
1:05.30
12/3
1:08.29
29
0
VCM
Owens, Robert
70-74
1:11.65
8/7
1:09.10
16
0
IM
Haberstich, Brian
50-54
1:08.54
31/4
1:09.12
48
0
O*H*
Motheral, Thomas
70-74
1:11.51
8/2
1:09.36
17
0
O*H*
McCardle, Kevin
60-64
1:10.60
6/4
1:09.81
38
0
SBRM
Berebitsky, Gary
60-64
1:15.30
6/2
1:10.13
39
0
SLAM
Walker, Laurence
70-74
1:11.50
8/6
1:10.50
18
0
SFTL
Trauber, Ami
75-79
1:12.20
5/7
1:10.55
5
6
MICH
Allon, Michael
25-29
1:16.99
67/1
1:10.86
57
0
MICH
Martin, Ray
80-84
1:13.93
3/4
1:10.97
1
11
MICH
McEntire, Ari
50-54
1:15.00
31/6
1:10.99
49
0
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
60-64
1:15.20
6/6
1:11.67
40
0
HTGN
Dilley, Gary
70-74
1:15.00
7/4
1:11.83
19
0
SFTL
Goldbas, Mervyn
75-79
1:13.46
5/1
1:11.93
6
5
101M
Tyler, Eric
55-59
1:14.22
22/1
1:12.60
64
0
O*H*
Kappa, Gregory
70-74
1:11.18
8/3
1:12.68
20
0
INDY
Quigley, George
75-79
1:15.00
5/8
1:13.06
7
4
BUMS
Meade, Tom
70-74
1:10.60
8/4
1:13.86
21
0
MMA
Rokosz, Adam
30-34
1:18.54
56/4
1:13.89
36
0
ISWM
Kolo, Garrett
45-49
1:18.00
21/4
1:13.98
57
0
NICK
Cannamela, Donald
70-74
1:14.00
8/1
1:14.66
22
0
SBRM
White, Daniel
65-69
1:20.00
11/7
1:15.07
30
0
SBRM
Shank, Jason
40-44
1:30.00
46/2
1:15.83
66
0
CMS
Burgess, Thom
75-79
1:18.00
4/4
1:15.97
8
3
MICH
Schwartzenberger, Thomas
60-64
1:14.28
6/3
1:17.21
41
0
WMAC
Borja, John
55-59
1:45.00
21/6
1:17.76
65
0
IM
Gubaras, Aldas
40-44
1:16.99
46/6
1:17.80
67
0
INDY
Myers, Jerry
80-84
1:27.10
3/6
1:17.81
2
9
GSM
Luna Cruz, Ricardo
35-39
1:25.12
56/8
1:18.48
47
0
IM
Hartman, Van
55-59
1:19.32
21/5
1:18.91
66
0
PBM
Putnam, David
70-74
1:21.00
7/5
1:19.63
23
0
O*H*
Hall, Sid
80-84
1:26.00
3/3
1:20.52
3
8
MICH
Charlton, Allan
80-84
1:22.00
3/5
1:21.17
4
7
MOVY
Hall, Floyd
75-79
1:25.70
4/3
1:21.62
9
2
WMAC
Capps, Timothy
50-54
1:20.50
31/1
1:21.72
50
0
SWOM
Miller, Dana
50-54
1:24.17
31/8
1:21.92
51
0
PBM
Fisher, Alex
75-79
1:23.00
4/5
1:22.47
10
1
WMAC
McGinnis, Dan
50-54
1:20.19
31/7
1:22.80
52
0
ELG
Kracen, Scott
65-69
1:15.00
11/6
1:23.44
31
0
IM
Popadic, Mirko
60-64
1:24.16
6/7
1:23.74
42
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
1:26.00
4/6
1:23.77
11
0
O*H*
Spence, Thomas
70-74
1:22.43
7/3
1:25.21
24
0
PBM
Straeck, Michael
70-74
1:35.99
7/1
1:25.22
25
0
LRM
Martin, Doug
65-69
1:06.00
12/7
1:26.79
32
0
RMST
Snowhite, Larry
70-74
1:32.87
7/7
1:28.71
26
0
CLOV
Sanchez, David
70-74
1:22.55
7/6
1:28.87
27
0
IM
Mullins, Stephen
85-89
1:40.00
2/3
1:30.31
1
11
IM
McClow, Richard
85-89
1:37.00
2/4
1:30.44
2
9
SFTL
Drobner, Sherwin
80-84
1:29.13
3/2
1:32.42
5
6
DASC
Drewes, Frank
45-49
1:27.85
21/1
1:32.92
58
0
WMAC
Schutz, Kevin
50-54
1:30.00
21/7
1:33.40
53
0
SFTL
Frappier, Gilles
75-79
1:45.22
4/1
1:36.73
12
0
OREG
Lamb, Willard
95-99
1:38.36
1/4
1:37.61
1
11
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
75-79
1:31.89
4/2
1:37.95
13
0
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
75-79
1:37.79
4/7
1:41.47
14
0
IM
du Rivage, Vance
70-74
1:42.91
7/8
1:45.53
28
0
ENSW
Lenard, Walt
80-84
1:45.21
3/7
1:46.21
6
5
WMAC
Lopez, Francisco
65-69
1:56.00
11/8
1:47.76
33
0
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
1:45.31
2/5
1:51.10
3
8
INDY
Reiman, Timothy
85-89
1:47.48
2/2
1:52.13
4
7
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
90-94
1:51.00
1/3
1:53.39
1
11
SWIFT
Knowles, Percy
85-89
2:05.52
2/6
1:55.04
5
6
PBM
Lyon, Bruce
75-79
2:15.00
4/8
1:57.53
15
0
O*H*
Daily, John
90-94
2:15.00
1/2
2:07.91
2
9
UC16
Meck, Jim
85-89
2:30.00
2/1
2:30.52
6
5
MICH
Doud, Robert
95-99
2:28.09
1/5
2:38.06
2
9
LTMM
Millard, Jelani
18-24
51.20
77/6
DQ
0
XCL
Freund, Robert
55-59
55.00
29/1
DQ
0
UC22
Shelton, Loren
40-44
57.80
48/1
DQ
0
SFTL
Akbar, Clyde
70-74
2:14.95
6/8
NS
0
BCTM
Ambrose, Shawn
35-39
53.80
60/8
NS
0
UC15
Arrington, Adam
50-54
53.20
36/6
NS
0
PALM
Beardmore, Roger
65-69
1:03.64
13/1
NS
0
ROSE
Bell, John
75-79
1:10.05
5/2
NS
0
NAST
Bennett, Mike
35-39
54.50
59/5
NS
0
SBRM
Berebitsky, Douglas
45-49
1:01.02
39/1
NS
0
IM
Brandt, Scott
55-59
1:05.95
22/3
NS
0
MINN
Brenton, Ken
55-59
56.50
28/8
NS
0
SFTL
Buchan, Douglas
70-74
1:14.02
8/8
NS
0
ISWM
Bulington, Carter
18-24
53.95
76/6
NS
0
O*H*
Cox, Daniel
55-59
1:12.00
22/7
NS
0
SLAM
Davidson, Wallace
65-69
1:17.00
11/2
NS
0
WMAC
Derdeyn, William
25-29
44.71
74/5
NS
0
IM
Dodson, Phil
65-69
56.94
15/6
NS
0
IM
Doerr, David
35-39
51.99
61/8
NS
0
O*H*
Dorsch, William
65-69
1:02.65
13/6
NS
0
AGUA
Gallagher, Tom
70-74
1:30.00
7/2
NS
0
IM
Gorman, Jake
25-29
56.60
67/5
NS
0
SNM
Graffis, Kevin
55-59
1:03.44
23/7
NS
0
NAM
Halloran, Ross
40-44
50.90
53/5
NS
0
TOC
Haris, Lee
60-64
58.00
18/3
NS
0
KENM
Heis, Kenneth
40-44
49.42
54/4
NS
0
UC30
Hubbard, Max
25-29
52.73
69/1
NS
0
SNM
Huestis, Doug
70-74
1:10.85
8/5
NS
0
UC16
Jastremski, Kelly
50-54
54.99
35/1
NS
0
IM
Jenkins, Timothy
55-59
57.00
27/6
NS
0
IM
Keller, Matt
45-49
53.80
43/1
NS
0
NASH
Long, Michael
45-49
1:07.00
38/7
NS
0
VCM
Lucas, James
65-69
1:06.00
12/2
NS
0
WLAC
Madeira, Marco
25-29
53.05
68/5
NS
0
SFTL
Martz, Adam
45-49
1:12.77
21/2
NS
0
HUNT
Masterson, Don
55-59
1:02.00
23/6
NS
0
INDY
O'Malley, Mark
40-44
52.31
52/7
NS
0
SFTL
O'Shea, Rick
50-54
56.06
34/3
NS
0
CMS
O'Sullivan, Chris
40-44
48.49
55/7
NS
0
SLAM
Pardieck, Andrew
50-54
55.00
35/8
NS
0
PSM
Pehrson, Josh
18-24
50.30
78/2
NS
0
SNM
Petrilla, Eric
45-49
54.07
43/8
NS
0
NAM
Purdie, James
65-69
59.43
14/6
NS
0
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
1:02.63
10/1
NS
0
OMAH
Quintana, Ken
60-64
2:00.00
6/1
NS
0
NTA
Raese, TR
45-49
51.33
44/3
NS
0
INDY
Ratnayake, Asoka
35-39
56.92
58/1
NS
0
ARIZ
Robinson, Timothy
65-69
1:23.99
11/1
NS
0
INDY
Rose, Zorba
45-49
57.00
40/3
NS
0
SBRM
Schlueter, Benjamin
40-44
1:15.45
46/3
NS
0
WMAC
Schueneman, Grant
40-44
55.81
49/5
NS
0
VMST
Sheahan, Dan
60-64
1:00.74
17/6
NS
0
UC18
Staley, Brandon
25-29
55.29
67/4
NS
0
INDY
Stephens, Ryan
45-49
56.50
41/2
NS
0
SYSM
Stultz, Todd
55-59
53.68
30/8
NS
0
XSWM
Sykes, Christopher
25-29
54.88
68/1
NS
0
WLAC
Szabados, Bela
40-44
47.09
55/4
NS
0
SFTL
Tadla, Jarek
45-49
53.78
43/7
NS
0
MICH
Teach, Coleman
60-64
1:12.04
6/5
NS
0
SPXS
Thompson, Chris
60-64
59.60
18/8
NS
0
HAFL
Torres, Martin
40-44
52.89
51/4
NS
0
KENM
Ullom, Michael
40-44
50.23
54/2
NS
0
BCTM
Wu, Jim
35-39
56.78
58/7
NS
0
SBRM
Zimmer, Timothy
45-49
1:00.00
39/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home