2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )

Event Results

Event 11 Women 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Meinholz, Anna 30.58 35/5 29.28 1 11
PSM Kaestner, Katie 31.40 35/3 29.51 2 9
GRA Gibson, Emily 29.20 35/4 31.97 3 8
MICH Hein, Stephanie 34.40 35/7 33.02 4 7
NMMS Barsun-Villa, Adelheid 32.86 35/6 33.12 5 6
INDY Dehnke, Annaleise 36.00 35/1 33.91 6 5
O*H* Turner, Tamarind 45.32 35/8 42.94 7 4
NAM Fritsch, Jamie 34.00 35/2 DQ 0
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Buck, Corrin 33.31 19/4 32.95 1 11
IM Wilhelm, Annika 34.99 19/1 33.78 2 9
MICH Dixon, Lou Ann 34.33 19/5 34.19 3 8
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 34.90 19/2 35.12 4 7
PALM Wilson, Jamie 35.05 19/8 35.16 5 6
NCMS Gass, Melissa 34.95 19/7 35.25 6 5
WMAC Meinholz, Amy 37.00 18/6 35.50 7 4
RMST Groves, Lisa 34.84 19/6 35.59 8 3
IM Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 34.67 19/3 35.69 9 2
ART Rossi, Leann 36.94 18/3 36.88 10 1
MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 37.79 18/8 37.33 11 0
DOC Kolovou, Tatiana 38.04 17/5 37.58 12 0
MICH Rogers, Julie 38.08 17/3 37.79 13 0
SPM Zien, Livia 39.27 17/7 37.80 14 0
MVN McLaughlin, Lisa 37.00 18/2 38.21 15 0
NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 39.37 17/1 38.41 16 0
NCMS Jones, Rebecca 38.38 17/2 38.62 17 0
NCMS Quillen, Diane 37.70 18/1 38.63 18 0
PAWW Baley, Rebecca 40.69 16/7 38.68 19 0
INDY Gregory, Ellen 38.00 17/4 38.76 20 0
LAPS Linkletter, Chris 43.12 15/5 39.00 21 0
L4S Wetzel, Denise 40.00 16/6 39.06 22 0
ELG Stiberth, Amanda 40.09 16/2 39.12 23 0
RATS Lau, Serena 39.49 17/8 39.36 24 0
NSMS Dodd, Dina 38.23 17/6 39.56 25 0
SKY Luebbe, Pamela 41.80 16/8 39.86 26 0
USF Juson, Justine 44.75 15/6 40.15 27 0
WMAC Leeds, Patricia 41.07 16/1 40.76 28 0
UC02 Lane, Victoria 40.00 16/3 40.99 29 0
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 39.83 16/5 41.78 30 0
MICH Betts, Marigene 43.00 15/4 42.83 31 0
PBM Goodwin, Cathy 45.59 15/2 47.37 32 0
IM LeBourgeois, Louise 48.89 15/7 48.25 33 0
MINN Silver, Allyn 54.48 15/1 52.96 34 0
SPP McPeak, Kris 54.90 15/8 53.70 35 0
DDSA Samberg, Amy 1:03.39 11/6 59.50 36 0
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 37.25 18/7 DQ 0
UC16 Faulk, Sue 1:16.78 11/7 DQ 0
WMAC Dowling, Pamela 44.20 15/3 NS 0
ENSW Ladd, Laura 36.24 18/4 NS 0
EXCL Lutz, Daun 39.61 16/4 NS 0
IM Smith, Liesl 36.76 18/5 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Brown, Dana 40.78 4/5 39.85 1 11
NEM Hayes, Christie 40.74 4/4 39.98 2 9
STAN Barnea, Daniela 45.00 4/6 41.82 3 8
IM McDaniel, Georgia 44.61 4/3 44.36 4 7
SFTL Webb, Linda 54.88 3/3 46.22 5 6
WMAC Christenson, Candy 50.41 3/4 47.80 6 5
MICH Cammann, Cassie 50.00 4/8 48.42 7 4
CVMM Smith, Diane 49.80 4/1 51.53 8 3
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 51.07 3/5 51.68 9 2
NAM Bauer, Mary 47.20 4/2 56.75 10 1
TULS Beddow, Betsy 1:03.77 3/6 1:03.85 11 0
INDY Pollard, Susan 1:08.34 3/2 1:07.77 12 0
PBM Camp, Robyne 1:10.00 3/7 1:08.47 13 0
ETM Burns, Suzi 49.77 4/7 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Wise, Louise 59.00 2/5 52.60 1 11
WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 55.69 2/4 55.90 2 9
MICH Cheng, Angela 1:02.24 2/6 58.58 3 8
O*H* Easton, Luise 1:00.00 2/3 1:00.83 4 7
MAMA Anttonen, Judy 1:03.24 2/2 1:08.83 5 6
MICH Wall, Harriet 1:07.95 2/7 1:10.34 6 5
IM Harris, Ursula 1:10.59 2/1 1:13.67 7 4
OREG Fasbender, Alice 1:40.00 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 45.85 1/4 50.67 1 11
WMAC Reinke, Carol 1:29.00 1/3 1:03.15 2 9
IM Berning, Henrietta 1:13.25 1/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home