2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet

Event Results

Event 26 Men 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SMM Koo, Derek 18-24 51.99 6/3 50.30 1
TEME Beaulieu, Kyle 30-34 56.00 5/4 52.87 1
GRA Odonnell, Patrick 25-29 50.99 6/5 52.97 1
MELO Stanley, Grant 50-54 1:05.00 3/4 54.13 1
STAN Maddick, Brandon 18-24 1:05.00 3/5 54.22 2
ARM Poggemann, Felix 45-49 56.00 5/5 55.55 1
ALMA Jarr, Scott 50-54 53.00 6/6 56.14 2
STAN Davids, Thomas 25-29 55.00 6/1 57.20 2
MVM Pereira, Eduardo 30-34 56.12 5/6 57.23 2
LOM Grant, Myles 35-39 56.00 5/3 57.28 1
STAN Adwere-Boamah, Kwame 45-49 55.96 6/8 57.40 2
TAM Thomas, Michael 25-29 54.67 6/7 57.54 3
GOOG Reid, Justin 35-39 58.50 5/8 57.85 2
LGM Wygant, Matthew 55-59 58.18 5/1 59.70 1
GOOG Mawson, Sven 40-44 1:05.00 3/3 1:00.43 1
FREM Hong, Jimmy 45-49 1:02.82 4/7 1:00.67 3
GOOG Essick, Raymond 55-59 58.00 5/7 1:00.86 2
TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 1:05.50 3/2 1:01.18 1
GOOG Rose, Mark 45-49 1:02.00 4/6 1:01.98 4
ECYM Hayes, Kevin 50-54 1:10.00 3/8 1:02.00 3
MELO Higgins, John 50-54 1:01.00 4/3 1:02.01 4
NUTS Hummel, Tyler 30-34 1:03.36 4/1 1:03.01 3
GOOG Kubach, Adam 35-39 1:08.00 3/7 1:04.18 3
DAM Woodruff, David 60-64 1:02.00 4/2 1:04.59 1
BAC Gustavson, Jeff 55-59 1:05.11 3/6 1:05.77 3
UC38 Citron, Jeffrey 60-64 1:04.35 4/8 1:06.69 2
TEME Dalton, Michael 60-64 1:09.31 3/1 1:09.63 3
SCSC Christensen, Dwight 55-59 1:10.00 2/4 1:10.78 4
HTUB Mikatarian, Doug 50-54 1:10.50 2/5 1:11.62 5
UC38 Swafford, David 30-34 1:12.25 2/3 1:14.28 4
YWMA Zoppel, Richard 65-69 1:13.79 2/6 1:15.24 1
HTUB Perrone, Paul 35-39 1:24.88 2/7 1:26.15 4
MVM McMillan, Bret 50-54 1:31.00 2/8 1:26.77 6
CLOV Sanchez, David 70-74 1:22.55 2/2 1:31.97 2
GOOG Chien, Robert 40-44 1:30.00 2/1 1:33.73 2
MVM Ingalls, Donald 75-79 1:55.00 1/5 1:51.80 1
TAM Young, Ronald 80-84 1:55.88 1/3 1:53.55 1
ALB Wang, Hai 35-39 1:50.00 1/4 2:00.49 5
LTPC Barrett, Maxwell 25-29 47.50 6/4 NS
TEME Bentley, Orin 40-44 58.00 5/2 NS

UC38 Bunch, Brian 50-54 55.80 NS NS
NBA Cooperman, Jeff 50-54 1:00.00 NS NS
UC03 Endres, Paul 50-54 1:00.20 4/5 NS
BAC Gini, Mario 35-39 59.88 NS NS
OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 59.00 4/4 NS
USF Grohe, William 80-84 1:59.02 1/6 NS
SON Hardisty, Owen 35-39 54.37 NS NS
TVM Hektner, Eric 60-64 1:07.58 NS NS
MAAC Jones, Brian 60-64 55.60 NS NS
MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 40-44 1:05.96 NS NS
AHSM Martinez, Andrew 25-29 54.00 6/2 NS
TEME Rachwald, Robert 45-49 1:05.00 NS NS
DC Salomaa, Jari 40-44 52.75 NS NS
USF Samotyj, John 35-39 51.99 NS NS
SMM Sanchez, Carlos 30-34 48.00 NS NS
SFGG Sweeney, Bill 60-64 1:04.00 NS NS
UC38 Willoughby, Scott 55-59 1:06.23 NS NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home