SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MELO Bannan, Brett 35-39 23.60 4/4 24.31 1
ALMA Gitson, Ben 45-49 26.80 4/6 26.31 1
MVM Pereira, Eduardo 30-34 26.93 4/2 26.73 1
UC38 Griffeth, Andrew 25-29 26.00 4/3 26.95 1
TEME Beaulieu, Kyle 30-34 27.00 4/7 27.02 2
GOOG Reid, Justin 35-39 27.50 4/8 27.22 2
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 27.90 3/4 28.23 3
ARM Poggemann, Felix 45-49 34.00 2/1 28.42 2
DAM Prim, Jeremy 18-24 29.32 3/6 28.54 1
SON Hardisty, Owen 35-39 29.16 3/3 28.55 4
UC38 Ip, Eric 35-39 27.48 4/1 28.78 5
LOM Grant, Myles 35-39 29.00 3/5 28.79 6
LGM Wygant, Matthew 55-59 32.77 2/6 30.83 1
TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 30.82 3/1 30.96 1
GOOG Rose, Mark 45-49 32.00 2/3 30.96 3
ECYM Hayes, Kevin 50-54 30.63 3/7 31.01 1
OREG Bannan, Charles 65-69 30.90 3/8 31.32 1
BAC Gini, Mario 35-39 30.39 3/2 31.42 7
TOC Prill, Derek 30-34 25.82 4/5 31.62 3
MELO Higgins, John 50-54 31.00 2/5 31.64 2
USF Ewing, Jack 55-59 33.16 2/2 32.47 2
OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 31.00 2/4 32.69 1
DAM Woodruff, David 60-64 34.00 1/4 33.21 2
HTUB Mikatarian, Doug 50-54 33.52 2/7 34.05 3
MEMO Song, James 30-34 34.71 1/5 34.49 4
ALMA Saenz, Jesse 30-34 38.29 1/3 37.68 5

UC38 Bunch, Brian 50-54 27.80 NS NS
MELO Chan, Andy 55-59 28.00 NS NS
GRA Odonnell, Patrick 25-29 25.00 NS NS
TEME Rachwald, Robert 45-49 32.00 NS NS
DC Salomaa, Jari 40-44 26.05 NS NS
STAN Van, Tommy 25-29 29.32 NS NS
TOC Wang, Jackson 30-34 23.50 NS NS
TOC Wang, Timothy 35-39 23.43 NS NS
UC38 Weideling, Peter 50-54 28.50 NS NS
TOC Marshall, Matthew 35-39 22.50 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home