Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 22: Men 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
25-29
2:09.53
6/4
2:11.30
1
9
1693
Head, Carter
18-24
2:17.10
6/5
2:14.27
1
9
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
2:25.11
6/1
2:17.61
1
9
CMYM
Walker, Adam
25-29
2:19.71
6/3
2:18.08
2
7
VMST
Harris, Gregory
50-54
2:23.17
6/2
2:20.62
1
9
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
2:22.22
6/6
2:25.90
1
9
1693
Williams, Rich
40-44
2:23.41
6/7
2:26.84
1
9
UC04
McNelis, Michael
40-44
2:27.39
5/4
2:26.96
2
7
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
40-44
2:31.00
5/2
2:29.78
3
6
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
2:55.00
4/7
2:33.69
1
9
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
2:35.00
5/7
2:35.91
4
5
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
2:43.82
4/3
2:38.39
2
7
1776
Keyser, Brian
60-64
2:36.77
5/1
2:38.75
1
9
FINS
Kannegieser, Robert
60-64
2:45.00
4/6
2:38.93
2
7
SVY
Boris, Joseph
35-39
2:38.02
5/8
2:40.90
3
6
DCAC
Fitts, Marcus
25-29
3:00.00
3/3
2:41.94
3
6
RMST
Koons, Andrew
25-29
2:42.15
4/5
2:42.49
4
5
FAC
Thompson, Jeffery
50-54
2:30.00
3/2
2:52.76
2
7
MARY
Collins, Michael
55-59
2:45.00
4/2
2:54.18
2
7
CMYM
Canaday, Brent
45-49
2:50.00
4/8
2:55.84
2
7
DCAC
Amezcua, David
45-49
2:47.60
4/1
2:56.01
3
6
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
45-49
2:59.14
3/5
2:56.18
4
5
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
2:57.00
3/4
2:56.21
1
9
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
3:05.00
3/6
3:03.14
1
9
VMST
Romo, Robert
55-59
3:09.00
3/7
3:10.74
3
6
GERM
Walters, Mark
65-69
3:27.10
2/6
3:14.67
2
7
UC08
Gondek, Paul
65-69
3:20.00
2/4
3:16.48
3
6
GSM
Van Horn, Larry
60-64
3:21.74
2/3
3:20.27
3
6
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
3:20.00
2/5
3:20.87
1
9
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
3:14.58
3/1
3:22.71
5
4
DCAC
Haddan, Barry
65-69
3:19.00
3/8
3:29.55
4
5
GERM
Greger, Ronald
70-74
3:40.00
2/2
3:37.82
2
7
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
75-79
3:50.00
1/5
3:45.81
1
9
1776
Kremzier, James
70-74
3:45.00
1/4
3:59.49
3
6
GERM
Boyle, Michael
65-69
3:44.08
2/7
4:27.41
5
4
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
65-69
3:58.62
1/3
4:28.82
6
3
MARY
Cole, Henry
70-74
3:07.32
5/3
NS
0
1693
Fay, Christopher
25-29
2:30.00
5/6
NS
0
UC08
Guminski, Timothy
18-24
2:28.21
5/5
NS
0
1776
Hemmerle, Jamie
60-64
2:40.00
4/4
NS
0
ALEX
Kidd, Michael
40-44
2:27.00
6/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home