Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 42: Men 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
23.57
9/4
23.25
1
9
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
30-34
26.50
8/5
25.77
1
9
CRUZ
Bell, David
40-44
25.99
9/7
25.78
2
7
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
25.95
9/2
25.89
1
9
ALEX
McCafferty, Jacob
30-34
26.00
9/1
25.92
2
7
ARMS
Shu, Jack
25-29
26.04
9/8
26.78
1
9
GMUP
Krajewski, Thomas
35-39
26.62
8/3
26.84
1
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
27.50
8/1
27.06
1
9
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
26.80
8/2
27.09
2
7
MACM
Donohue, Matthew
30-34
27.50
8/7
27.66
3
6
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
28.05
7/3
28.22
3
6
FINS
Miller, Michael
30-34
27.69
8/8
28.28
4
5
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
28.99
7/1
28.60
4
5
UC10
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
28.12
7/6
28.64
5
4
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
25-29
30.00
6/7
28.73
2
7
1693
Lesnewsky, Erik
35-39
27.97
7/4
28.75
2
7
MESC
O'Leary, Shawn
45-49
31.22
5/7
29.09
2
7
CBFY
Hegna, Ryan
35-39
29.55
6/5
29.23
3
6
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
29.92
6/6
29.31
4
5
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
29.78
6/3
29.46
5
4
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
28.21
7/7
29.64
6
3
UC09
Weinbaum, David
30-34
29.50
7/8
29.87
7
2
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
28.17
7/2
29.90
3
6
MERR
Wyatt, Haydon
25-29
30.50
5/4
30.01
4
5
1693
Stamps, Nathan
25-29
25.00
9/3
30.17
5
4
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
32.50
4/6
30.20
1
9
CBFY
Crossland, Jerry
60-64
31.80
4/4
30.29
2
7
UC10
Crosnicker, Mark
30-34
28.00
7/5
30.36
8
1
1693
Lukacsy, Brian
18-24
30.26
6/8
30.51
2
7
L4S
Grill, Michael
45-49
30.00
6/2
30.52
4
5
TIDE
Kuldell, Philip
25-29
30.69
5/5
30.56
6
3
ROCH
Moreland, Michael
55-59
31.36
5/8
31.19
1
9
TA
Laiti, Chris
55-59
31.00
5/3
31.31
2
7
CMYM
Jacobson, Michael
45-49
31.20
5/2
31.38
5
4
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
31.00
5/6
32.15
6
3
RMST
Eliot, Doug
50-54
31.25
5/1
32.23
3
6
GERM
Tomson, Farol
45-49
33.00
4/2
32.55
7
2
FFH
Kraus, Andrew
25-29
33.95
4/1
32.64
7
2
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
45-49
34.00
4/8
33.45
8
1
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
55-59
32.00
4/5
33.51
3
6
GSM
Dragon, Jim
70-74
33.91
4/7
34.89
1
9
L4S
Veatch, Richard
18-24
35.64
3/4
35.03
3
6
GERM
Wright, Stephen
65-69
36.00
3/5
35.64
2
7
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
36.00
3/6
35.89
9
0
UC12
Considine, Brian
55-59
39.00
3/8
35.98
4
5
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
75-79
36.38
3/7
35.98
1
9
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
36.00
3/3
36.23
2
7
UC08
Schlapo, James
60-64
37.88
3/1
36.44
3
6
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
50-54
36.09
3/2
36.75
4
5
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
39.00
2/5
37.14
5
4
VMST
Miller, Jim
65-69
39.00
2/4
40.49
3
6
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
75-79
40.58
2/3
43.63
3
6
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
65-69
43.20
2/6
44.28
4
5
HAYS
Hendrick, John
75-79
1:04.00
1/5
50.25
4
5
1776
Kremzier, James
70-74
50.00
1/4
53.85
2
7
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
1:06.00
1/3
1:03.43
5
4
ANCM
Britt, Clay
55-59
25.88
9/6
NS
0
L4S
Dean, Nathan
40-44
32.40
4/3
NS
0
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
30-34
26.74
8/6
NS
0
1693
Fay, Christopher
25-29
26.33
8/4
NS
0
ANCM
Greer, Marshall
80-84
45.22
2/7
NS
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
50.00
2/1
NS
0
UC10
Vannier, David
40-44
45.00
2/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home