Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 6: Men 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Bureau, Lucas
18-24
45.45
15/4
43.97
1
9
1693
Gallagher, Kevin
30-34
46.39
15/5
45.67
1
9
1693
Glass, Sidney
25-29
48.00
15/2
47.32
1
9
GMUP
Littles, Jonathan
18-24
48.70
15/8
47.64
2
7
1693
Loughran, Kyle
30-34
47.50
15/3
47.83
2
7
1693
Fay, Christopher
25-29
48.50
15/1
48.17
2
7
MARY
Bellamy, Robert
35-39
48.00
15/6
48.41
1
9
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
48.35
15/7
48.48
1
9
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
49.75
14/5
48.91
1
9
CONN
Dearstyne, Lou
50-54
49.75
14/3
49.47
1
9
ALEX
McCafferty, Jacob
30-34
51.00
14/8
49.57
4
5
L4S
Compton, Taylor
25-29
49.93
14/6
50.04
3
6
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
50.50
14/1
50.53
2
7
VMST
Harris, Gregory
50-54
51.11
13/4
50.65
2
7
FINS
Deal, Fred
25-29
57.00
9/7
50.70
4
5
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
51.85
13/5
50.85
2
7
L4S
Wolfred, Drew
30-34
52.00
13/6
51.32
5
4
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
50.50
14/7
51.33
3
6
UC10
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
52.41
13/2
51.94
6
3
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
54.31
11/2
52.48
2
7
DCAC
Barrett, Patrick
35-39
56.10
10/8
52.55
3
6
MESC
O'Leary, Shawn
45-49
52.84
13/1
52.71
3
6
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
52.98
12/4
52.71
5
4
VMST
Snyder, Scott
25-29
57.00
9/2
52.78
6
3
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
52.95
13/8
52.93
3
6
CBFY
Hegna, Ryan
35-39
53.00
12/5
53.00
4
5
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
25-29
55.00
10/4
53.11
7
2
1693
Lesnewsky, Erik
35-39
54.13
11/3
53.24
5
4
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
53.10
12/3
53.25
4
5
FINS
Maj, Christopher
18-24
56.31
9/4
53.26
4
5
UC09
Weinbaum, David
30-34
54.48
11/7
53.36
7
2
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
53.45
12/1
53.42
4
5
CMYM
Walker, Adam
25-29
52.72
13/7
53.59
8
1
FINS
Miller, Michael
30-34
53.20
12/2
53.63
8
1
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
53.50
11/4
53.75
5
4
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
40-44
53.19
12/6
53.76
5
4
1693
Slater, Douglas
60-64
56.00
10/1
54.14
1
9
GMUP
Kendall, Cody
25-29
54.18
11/6
54.26
9
0
NAMI
Dreier, Nate
18-24
53.50
12/8
54.34
5
4
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
53.28
12/7
54.53
6
3
UC10
Rinald, Kevin
18-24
54.01
11/5
54.67
6
3
UC10
Crosnicker, Mark
30-34
55.00
11/8
54.82
9
0
GMUP
Xu, Tim
25-29
56.32
9/5
54.82
10
0
DCAC
Fitts, Marcus
25-29
57.87
9/8
54.97
11
0
1693
Stamps, Nathan
25-29
50.00
14/2
55.20
12
0
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
54.90
11/1
55.22
7
2
RMST
Koons, Andrew
25-29
55.01
10/5
55.81
13
0
CBFY
Crossland, Jerry
60-64
57.00
9/6
55.86
2
7
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
30-34
55.27
10/6
55.86
10
0
LTDV
Moyer, Matthew
25-29
55.06
10/3
55.93
14
0
DCAC
Dawson, Logan
25-29
56.50
9/3
56.51
15
0
TIDE
Kuldell, Philip
25-29
59.99
7/7
56.79
16
0
L4S
Grill, Michael
45-49
58.00
8/5
57.14
8
1
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
58.00
8/3
57.22
6
3
UC07
Kroberger, Christopher
45-49
58.00
8/4
57.43
9
0
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
58.65
8/8
57.52
3
6
UC08
Guminski, Timothy
18-24
56.00
10/7
57.53
7
2
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
45-49
58.50
8/1
58.54
10
0
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
55.89
10/2
58.59
17
0
GMUP
Jones, Mark
55-59
57.50
9/1
58.87
1
9
GMUP
Mucker, Vincent
40-44
58.50
8/2
59.20
7
2
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
1:03.00
5/5
59.31
6
3
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
1:01.50
6/3
59.39
1
9
FAC
Thompson, Jeffery
50-54
59.38
7/6
59.39
4
5
FFH
Kraus, Andrew
25-29
1:09.06
4/1
59.40
18
0
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
58.80
7/5
59.56
2
7
MASH
Clark, Ted
55-59
59.00
7/3
1:00.00
3
6
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
35-39
1:01.37
6/5
1:00.11
7
2
L4S
Wells, Ernie
50-54
1:03.00
5/6
1:00.14
5
4
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
1:02.00
6/2
1:00.19
6
3
ROCH
Moreland, Michael
55-59
1:01.01
6/4
1:00.30
4
5
RMST
Eliot, Doug
50-54
58.68
7/4
1:00.31
7
2
TIDE
Salazar, Lawrence
25-29
1:10.00
3/6
1:01.15
19
0
1776
Keyser, Brian
60-64
58.50
8/7
1:01.40
3
6
UC08
Schlapo, James
60-64
1:02.12
6/1
1:01.44
4
5
GERM
Golden, Scott
50-54
1:02.00
6/7
1:01.71
8
1
L4S
Martin, Morgan
40-44
1:03.00
5/4
1:02.12
8
1
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:01.89
6/6
1:02.63
5
4
ARMS
Marquet, Louis
30-34
59.66
7/2
1:02.76
11
0
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
1:03.00
5/3
1:03.05
6
3
DCAC
Franz, Craig
65-69
1:06.00
4/5
1:03.35
2
7
ROCH
Gianniny, Bruce
65-69
1:04.00
5/2
1:04.49
3
6
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
50-54
1:04.87
5/7
1:04.64
9
0
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
1:06.02
4/3
1:04.67
1
9
CMYM
Canaday, Brent
45-49
1:05.74
5/8
1:05.92
11
0
ALEX
Gartner, Kenneth
25-29
1:22.00
2/8
1:06.07
20
0
GSM
Ryan, James
65-69
1:07.15
4/2
1:06.92
4
5
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
1:05.39
5/1
1:07.75
2
7
MERR
Burgess, Douglas
60-64
1:07.67
4/7
1:08.60
7
2
L4S
Parker, Alexander
25-29
1:05.90
4/4
1:08.66
21
0
RMST
Sickenberger, William
55-59
1:10.00
3/3
1:08.85
5
4
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
70-74
1:09.64
3/4
1:09.33
1
9
GERM
Wright, Stephen
65-69
1:10.00
3/2
1:09.74
5
4
MERR
Mandour, Saleh
60-64
1:12.00
3/7
1:09.96
8
1
DCAC
Amezcua, David
45-49
1:10.00
3/8
1:09.99
12
0
DCAC
Massonneau, Christopher
55-59
1:09.30
4/8
1:10.91
6
3
BERK
Levine, Steven
65-69
1:07.08
4/6
1:11.63
6
3
VMST
Miller, Jim
65-69
1:12.00
3/1
1:12.50
7
2
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
75-79
1:09.79
3/5
1:13.16
3
6
VMST
Nelson, Bill
65-69
1:15.00
2/5
1:13.97
8
1
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
1:13.96
2/4
1:14.07
13
0
NAMI
Casstevens, Wade
40-44
1:18.31
2/7
1:16.08
9
0
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
1:16.00
2/6
1:16.27
2
7
1776
Tulenko, Tom
75-79
1:18.00
2/2
1:18.56
4
5
UC12
Coleman, Wisdom
45-49
1:15.62
2/3
1:20.04
14
0
VMST
Frogley, Christopher
70-74
1:20.76
2/1
1:23.67
3
6
VMST
Belfit, Scott
65-69
1:36.00
1/3
1:28.92
9
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
1:26.00
1/4
1:29.00
5
4
DCM
Shay, Barry
75-79
1:27.87
1/5
1:35.34
6
3
VMST
Bamford, Sherman
50-54
1:55.00
1/2
1:37.90
10
0
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
75-79
1:43.00
1/6
1:45.89
7
2
RMST
Evans, Brian
50-54
1:02.28
6/8
NS
0
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
60-64
1:00.00
7/1
NS
0
ALEX
Hasbach, Christian
40-44
52.00
13/3
NS
0
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
45-49
58.10
8/6
NS
0
L4S
Veatch, Richard
18-24
1:00.00
7/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home