Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 34: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Bureau, Lucas
18-24
52.52
13/4
49.23
1
9
1693
Gallagher, Kevin
30-34
55.90
13/7
52.94
1
9
1693
Glass, Sidney
25-29
54.50
13/5
53.37
1
9
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
55.04
13/6
54.82
1
9
L4S
Fisher, Alex
18-24
58.02
12/8
54.96
2
7
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
45-49
55.45
13/2
55.96
1
9
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
25-29
56.97
12/5
56.01
2
7
ALEX
McCafferty, Jacob
30-34
56.00
13/1
56.12
2
7
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
30-34
56.50
12/4
56.40
3
6
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
57.40
12/6
56.75
1
9
1693
Lovett, Michael
40-44
54.70
13/3
57.14
2
7
CRUZ
Bell, David
40-44
58.99
11/6
57.59
3
6
DCAC
Frentsos, Jerome
50-54
56.46
13/8
57.70
2
7
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
59.00
11/2
58.09
3
6
VMST
Harris, Gregory
50-54
58.29
11/4
58.23
4
5
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
58.85
11/3
58.47
2
7
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
57.80
12/7
58.67
5
4
UC10
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
58.65
11/5
58.71
4
5
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
59.79
10/4
59.01
4
5
FINS
Deal, Fred
25-29
1:00.73
10/8
59.10
3
6
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
1:02.49
9/3
59.37
5
4
MACM
Donohue, Matthew
30-34
1:03.00
9/2
59.95
5
4
MERR
Kirby, Devin
30-34
1:00.00
10/3
59.98
6
3
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
1:01.01
9/5
1:00.02
3
6
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
59.95
10/5
1:00.04
4
5
1693
Slater, Douglas
60-64
1:05.00
8/3
1:00.09
1
9
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
1:00.34
10/2
1:00.53
4
5
CBFY
Hegna, Ryan
35-39
1:05.55
8/2
1:00.58
1
9
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
59.37
11/1
1:00.84
6
3
1693
Lesnewsky, Erik
35-39
59.57
11/8
1:00.97
2
7
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
1:01.01
9/4
1:01.31
3
6
DCAC
Frentsos, Matthew
55-59
1:03.77
9/8
1:01.74
1
9
MESC
O'Leary, Shawn
45-49
1:00.34
10/7
1:01.86
5
4
UC10
Maguire, Andrew
25-29
1:08.00
7/1
1:02.23
5
4
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
40-44
1:03.00
9/7
1:02.61
7
2
ARMS
Summers, Dan
30-34
1:02.72
9/6
1:03.25
7
2
NAMI
Dreier, Nate
18-24
1:00.00
10/6
1:03.98
3
6
1693
Maholchic, Adrian
40-44
1:03.74
9/1
1:04.10
8
1
FINS
Kannegieser, Robert
60-64
1:05.18
8/6
1:04.42
2
7
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
1:10.00
6/1
1:04.77
9
0
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
1:09.36
6/3
1:05.13
4
5
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
1:12.00
5/6
1:05.54
2
7
WTC
McComas, Tom
55-59
1:08.41
7/8
1:05.58
3
6
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
1:00.34
10/1
1:05.67
6
3
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
1:05.65
8/7
1:05.77
6
3
GMUP
Jones, Mark
55-59
1:07.50
7/6
1:05.79
4
5
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
30-34
1:05.96
8/1
1:05.97
8
1
L4S
Grill, Michael
45-49
1:10.00
6/6
1:06.21
6
3
SVY
Boris, Joseph
35-39
1:06.41
7/5
1:06.56
5
4
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
1:10.50
6/8
1:06.90
1
9
CBFY
Crossland, Jerry
60-64
1:08.00
7/7
1:07.35
3
6
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
1:11.67
5/3
1:07.77
6
3
TIDE
Salazar, Lawrence
25-29
1:25.00
3/1
1:08.09
7
2
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
35-39
1:11.44
5/5
1:08.18
7
2
1776
Keyser, Brian
60-64
1:06.64
7/3
1:08.83
4
5
ANCM
Cheney, David
60-64
1:08.65
6/4
1:09.21
5
4
ROCH
Moreland, Michael
55-59
1:10.00
6/2
1:09.30
5
4
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
55-59
1:06.13
7/4
1:09.85
6
3
GERM
Tomson, Farol
45-49
1:06.10
8/8
1:10.04
7
2
GMUP
Kendall, Cody
25-29
1:12.00
5/7
1:10.51
8
1
ARMS
Hoang, Ryan
25-29
1:10.00
6/7
1:10.64
9
0
MERR
DeZago, Christopher
35-39
1:25.00
2/4
1:11.77
8
1
FAC
Shinaishin, Omar
18-24
1:15.00
4/3
1:12.40
4
5
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
1:11.00
5/4
1:12.59
2
7
MARY
Collins, Michael
55-59
1:12.00
5/2
1:12.91
7
2
L4S
Veatch, Richard
18-24
1:14.14
4/4
1:13.34
5
4
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
1:17.00
4/6
1:14.59
9
0
DCAC
Amezcua, David
45-49
1:12.59
5/1
1:15.78
8
1
ROCH
Gianniny, Bruce
65-69
1:20.00
3/5
1:17.16
3
6
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
50-54
1:19.55
4/1
1:18.39
7
2
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
1:20.50
3/3
1:19.78
1
9
FAC
Arnold, Scott
55-59
1:27.00
2/5
1:21.30
8
1
GERM
Walters, Mark
65-69
1:18.68
4/2
1:21.53
4
5
ANCM
Morrow, Dan
65-69
1:19.00
4/7
1:21.57
5
4
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
55-59
1:19.87
4/8
1:21.96
9
0
DCAC
Haddan, Barry
65-69
1:25.00
3/8
1:22.44
6
3
GSM
Ryan, James
65-69
1:31.51
2/2
1:22.48
7
2
VMST
Wise, Randolph
75-79
1:24.00
3/2
1:24.34
2
7
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
1:23.42
3/6
1:24.55
3
6
L4S
Edgell, Don
65-69
1:30.00
2/3
1:25.42
8
1
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
75-79
1:24.39
3/7
1:29.40
4
5
UC08
Gondek, Paul
65-69
1:31.00
2/6
1:30.86
9
0
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
65-69
1:31.95
2/7
1:40.78
10
0
1776
Kremzier, James
70-74
1:38.00
2/1
1:41.52
1
9
VMST
Bamford, Sherman
50-54
2:12.00
1/5
1:48.06
8
1
GERM
Boyle, Michael
65-69
1:38.24
1/4
1:52.78
11
0
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
2:24.00
1/3
2:26.50
5
4
ARMS
Bechtold, Leander
18-24
57.00
12/3
DQ
0
ANCM
Britt, Clay
55-59
57.50
12/2
NS
0
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
1:09.00
6/5
NS
0
ARMS
Czerwinski, Michael
18-24
1:05.00
8/5
NS
0
1693
Greenhalgh, Andrew
18-24
59.00
11/7
NS
0
1776
Hemmerle, Jamie
60-64
1:08.00
7/2
NS
0
UC10
Keyes, Brett
30-34
1:04.14
8/4
NS
0
1693
Loughran, Kyle
30-34
58.00
12/1
NS
0
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:19.94
3/4
NS
0
L4S
Wells, Ernie
50-54
1:15.00
4/5
NS
0
RMST
Evans, Brian
50-54
1:12.50
5/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home