Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 24: Men 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Bureau, Lucas
18-24
22.22
14/4
21.95
1
9
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
22.75
14/5
22.60
1
9
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
23.99
14/7
23.55
1
9
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
30-34
24.00
14/1
23.64
1
9
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
30-34
23.71
14/2
23.67
2
7
1693
Gallagher, Kevin
30-34
22.99
14/3
23.72
3
6
GMUP
Littles, Jonathan
18-24
25.00
13/7
24.13
2
7
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
24.60
14/8
24.14
1
9
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
25.15
12/5
24.21
2
7
ALEX
McCafferty, Jacob
30-34
25.00
13/3
24.44
4
5
CRUZ
Bell, David
40-44
25.99
11/7
24.67
2
7
1693
Lovett, Michael
40-44
24.70
13/4
24.80
3
6
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
25.00
13/6
24.91
1
9
ARMS
Bechtold, Leander
18-24
25.00
13/8
24.96
3
6
1693
Greenhalgh, Andrew
18-24
26.00
11/1
25.01
4
5
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
25.10
12/4
25.02
2
7
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
24.90
13/5
25.17
3
6
VMST
Snyder, Scott
25-29
26.00
10/4
25.20
1
9
UC10
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
25.55
12/1
25.36
5
4
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
25.30
12/6
25.48
3
6
FINS
Deal, Fred
25-29
26.03
10/5
25.53
2
7
MESC
O'Leary, Shawn
45-49
25.20
12/3
25.62
4
5
CBFY
Hegna, Ryan
35-39
25.60
12/8
25.86
2
7
L4S
Wolfred, Drew
30-34
25.50
12/2
25.87
6
3
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
25.50
12/7
25.88
5
4
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
25.84
11/3
26.03
3
6
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
25.83
11/5
26.26
5
4
1693
Lesnewsky, Erik
35-39
25.94
11/2
26.30
3
6
UC07
Kroberger, Christopher
45-49
28.00
7/2
26.46
6
3
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
26.87
9/5
26.68
4
5
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
27.33
8/6
26.70
5
4
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
26.24
10/3
26.74
7
2
1693
Stamps, Nathan
25-29
25.00
13/2
26.75
4
5
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
26.62
10/1
26.80
6
3
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
25-29
28.00
7/7
26.80
5
4
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
26.98
9/3
26.82
4
5
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
26.65
10/8
26.85
8
1
UC12
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
27.00
9/7
27.08
1
9
TIDE
Kuldell, Philip
25-29
27.71
8/8
27.18
6
3
UC09
Weinbaum, David
30-34
29.00
6/7
27.26
7
2
1693
Slater, Douglas
60-64
28.00
7/8
27.30
1
9
ALEX
Hastings, Corey
40-44
26.98
9/6
27.36
7
2
L4S
Woodworth, Scott
40-44
28.00
7/6
27.47
8
1
GMUP
Kendall, Cody
25-29
26.81
9/4
27.52
7
2
SVY
Dryburgh, Andrew
35-39
26.42
10/2
27.56
5
4
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
27.71
7/4
27.63
9
0
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
27.52
8/2
27.77
4
5
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
26.47
10/7
27.79
8
1
NAMI
Dreier, Nate
18-24
27.31
8/3
27.84
6
3
UC09
Magd, Basem
18-24
30.47
5/8
27.86
7
2
LTDV
Moyer, Matthew
25-29
27.67
8/7
27.92
8
1
UC10
Rinald, Kevin
18-24
30.00
5/5
27.92
8
1
MASH
King, Stephen
50-54
27.94
7/5
27.95
5
4
DCAC
Dever, Frederick
50-54
27.19
9/8
28.22
6
3
CBFY
Crossland, Jerry
60-64
30.00
5/6
28.33
2
7
TIDE
Salazar, Lawrence
25-29
40.00
1/6
28.49
9
0
ANCM
Cheney, David
60-64
28.12
6/4
28.57
3
6
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
30.00
5/2
28.58
2
7
ALEX
Bales, Paul
55-59
28.83
6/6
28.71
3
6
DCAC
Dawson, Logan
25-29
28.00
7/1
28.75
10
0
GSM
Dragon, Jim
70-74
29.02
6/1
28.79
1
9
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
28.39
6/3
28.88
11
0
FFH
Kraus, Andrew
25-29
36.00
2/3
29.00
12
0
L4S
Grill, Michael
45-49
28.00
7/3
29.49
9
0
GERM
Golden, Scott
50-54
29.00
6/2
29.55
7
2
1776
Reilly, Jeff
55-59
27.27
8/5
29.55
4
5
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
32.50
3/4
29.66
1
9
UC10
Keyes, Brett
30-34
27.69
8/1
29.86
9
0
MASH
Clark, Ted
55-59
30.00
5/3
30.02
5
4
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
45-49
30.00
5/7
30.11
10
0
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
29.80
5/4
30.54
6
3
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
55-59
29.61
6/8
30.55
7
2
L4S
Veatch, Richard
18-24
31.56
4/6
30.82
9
0
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
35-39
30.86
4/5
31.13
6
3
RMST
Eliot, Doug
50-54
30.62
4/4
31.20
8
1
ALEX
Gartner, Kenneth
25-29
40.00
1/3
31.46
13
0
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
32.00
4/7
31.49
9
0
VMST
Romo, Robert
55-59
31.50
4/3
31.49
8
1
MERR
Mandour, Saleh
60-64
33.00
3/3
32.09
4
5
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
50-54
32.48
4/8
32.46
10
0
GERM
Walters, Mark
65-69
31.82
4/2
32.64
2
7
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
32.00
4/1
32.70
5
4
ROCH
Gianniny, Bruce
65-69
34.00
3/1
32.72
3
6
UC12
Considine, Brian
55-59
38.00
2/7
33.07
9
0
FAC
Shinaishin, Omar
18-24
32.81
3/5
33.16
10
0
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
33.60
3/2
33.48
1
9
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
34.00
3/8
34.62
10
0
DCAC
Massonneau, Christopher
55-59
33.33
3/6
35.07
11
0
VMST
Wise, Randolph
75-79
34.00
3/7
35.64
2
7
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
75-79
35.00
2/4
36.01
3
6
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
36.73
2/1
36.54
4
5
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
36.00
2/5
38.37
10
0
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
75-79
39.10
1/4
38.68
5
4
MERR
Burgess, Douglas
60-64
36.08
2/2
38.85
6
3
GSM
Van Horn, Larry
60-64
39.35
1/5
42.50
7
2
GMUP
Junta, Donald
55-59
41.44
1/7
43.27
12
0
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
65-69
36.42
2/6
43.48
4
5
1776
Kremzier, James
70-74
41.00
1/2
45.63
2
7
RMST
Raful, Mitchell
55-59
1:10.00
1/8
46.26
13
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
46.00
1/1
54.77
6
3
DCAC
Amezcua, David
45-49
35.00
2/8
NS
0
ANCM
Britt, Clay
55-59
25.00
13/1
NS
0
UC10
Cabezas, Kervin
40-44
25.78
11/4
NS
0
GMUP
Chestnut, Eric
18-24
23.50
14/6
NS
0
UC10
Crosnicker, Mark
30-34
27.00
9/2
NS
0
L4S
Dean, Nathan
40-44
28.25
6/5
NS
0
DCAC
Frentsos, Jerome
50-54
25.85
11/6
NS
0
UC08
Guminski, Timothy
18-24
26.34
10/6
NS
0
UC10
Hannesschlager, Michael
40-44
27.09
9/1
NS
0
1693
Maholchic, Adrian
40-44
26.00
11/8
NS
0
ARMS
Schmitt, Sam
30-34
27.26
8/4
NS
0
L4S
Wells, Ernie
50-54
30.00
5/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home