Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 16: Men 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARMS
Bechtold, Leander
18-24
2:03.00
7/5
2:01.03
1
9
UC02
Guiffre, John
25-29
2:00.84
7/4
2:01.25
1
9
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
2:04.20
7/2
2:01.87
1
9
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
45-49
2:03.44
7/3
2:03.47
1
9
VMST
Harris, Gregory
50-54
2:11.69
7/8
2:08.10
1
9
CMYM
Walker, Adam
25-29
2:13.86
6/5
2:08.48
2
7
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
2:07.90
7/7
2:09.23
2
7
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
2:12.57
6/4
2:11.59
1
9
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
25-29
2:15.62
6/2
2:12.22
3
6
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
2:15.15
6/6
2:14.85
2
7
GMUP
Xu, Tim
25-29
2:17.46
6/7
2:15.54
4
5
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
2:20.00
5/3
2:16.12
3
6
UMAC
Romack, Dave
40-44
2:10.63
7/1
2:16.33
2
7
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
40-44
2:22.22
5/8
2:17.15
3
6
UC08
Guminski, Timothy
18-24
2:14.00
6/3
2:18.14
2
7
MESC
O'Leary, Shawn
45-49
2:20.22
5/2
2:19.34
3
6
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
2:20.00
5/4
2:19.34
5
4
FINS
Kannegieser, Robert
60-64
2:21.12
5/1
2:19.80
1
9
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
2:23.70
4/5
2:20.00
4
5
L4S
House, Christopher
50-54
2:21.00
5/7
2:20.20
4
5
RMST
Koons, Andrew
25-29
2:18.09
6/1
2:20.77
6
3
FINS
Maj, Christopher
18-24
2:20.00
5/6
2:21.39
3
6
GMUP
Jones, Mark
55-59
2:24.00
4/3
2:22.27
1
9
SVY
Boris, Joseph
35-39
2:18.97
6/8
2:22.91
2
7
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
2:23.21
4/4
2:24.16
5
4
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
2:20.00
5/5
2:25.48
7
2
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
2:26.00
4/6
2:25.53
6
3
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
2:44.00
3/7
2:26.28
2
7
TIDE
Kuldell, Philip
25-29
2:30.46
3/4
2:26.53
8
1
UC10
Rinald, Kevin
18-24
2:30.68
3/5
2:26.64
4
5
TIDE
Salazar, Lawrence
25-29
2:50.00
3/8
2:26.67
9
0
L4S
Wells, Ernie
50-54
2:40.00
3/2
2:31.93
7
2
ANCM
Cheney, David
60-64
2:29.57
4/2
2:32.56
2
7
1776
Keyser, Brian
60-64
2:31.51
3/3
2:32.77
3
6
ALEX
Bales, Paul
55-59
2:30.00
4/1
2:34.98
3
6
GERM
Tomson, Farol
45-49
2:30.00
4/8
2:37.69
5
4
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
2:39.00
3/6
2:39.78
1
9
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
75-79
3:00.00
2/5
2:59.32
1
9
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
70-74
2:50.00
3/1
3:00.96
1
9
GERM
Walters, Mark
65-69
2:59.50
2/4
3:02.94
2
7
GSM
Van Horn, Larry
60-64
3:10.36
2/3
3:07.64
4
5
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
3:20.00
2/2
3:11.32
2
7
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
75-79
3:28.88
1/4
3:21.75
2
7
UC08
Gondek, Paul
65-69
3:22.00
2/7
3:28.58
3
6
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
75-79
3:40.00
1/5
3:38.27
3
6
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
65-69
3:17.90
2/6
3:41.21
4
5
GERM
Boyle, Michael
65-69
4:23.21
1/3
4:34.98
5
4
DCAC
Frentsos, Jerome
50-54
2:03.85
7/6
NS
0
1776
Hemmerle, Jamie
60-64
2:30.00
4/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home