Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 20: Men 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
1:45.00
1/6
51.25
1
9
1693
Henderson, James
18-24
53.12
7/4
52.17
1
9
1693
Glass, Austin
18-24
55.50
7/6
52.76
2
7
ALEX
McHenry, Scott
25-29
57.00
7/7
55.44
2
7
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
30-34
56.60
7/2
56.19
1
9
CRUZ
Bell, David
40-44
1:13.00
3/2
56.84
2
7
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
57.40
7/1
57.48
1
9
L4S
Fisher, Alex
18-24
1:00.29
6/7
57.88
3
6
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
57.50
7/8
58.12
1
9
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
59.22
6/5
58.82
2
7
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
1:00.06
6/6
59.25
3
6
UC10
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
59.57
6/3
59.43
2
7
L4S
Wolfred, Drew
30-34
1:05.00
5/8
59.77
3
6
L4S
Woodworth, Scott
40-44
58.56
6/4
59.90
4
5
DCAC
Barrett, Patrick
35-39
1:02.10
5/3
1:00.36
1
9
FINS
Miller, Michael
30-34
1:00.31
6/1
1:00.95
4
5
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
1:01.93
5/4
1:02.64
5
4
UMAC
Romack, Dave
40-44
1:00.06
6/2
1:02.67
6
3
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
1:02.86
5/7
1:03.23
3
6
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
1:02.28
5/2
1:03.44
3
6
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
1:06.90
4/3
1:03.45
2
7
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
1:02.20
5/6
1:03.48
7
2
CBFY
Crossland, Jerry
60-64
1:07.00
4/6
1:03.80
2
7
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
1:02.00
5/5
1:03.86
4
5
1693
Earle, Daniel
45-49
1:01.57
6/8
1:04.05
2
7
L4S
House, Christopher
50-54
1:06.00
4/5
1:05.20
4
5
L4S
Grill, Michael
45-49
1:08.00
4/7
1:05.59
3
6
CBFY
Hegna, Ryan
35-39
1:15.00
3/7
1:06.33
3
6
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
1:09.50
4/8
1:07.00
1
9
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
1:05.54
4/4
1:07.97
4
5
ROCH
Moreland, Michael
55-59
1:07.04
4/2
1:08.11
1
9
LTDV
Moyer, Matthew
25-29
1:08.05
4/1
1:08.67
5
4
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
1:10.00
3/5
1:09.33
5
4
TIDE
Salazar, Lawrence
25-29
1:25.00
2/7
1:09.61
6
3
FFH
Kraus, Andrew
25-29
1:20.00
2/4
1:11.71
7
2
FAC
Thompson, Jeffery
50-54
1:10.56
3/3
1:12.56
6
3
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
45-49
1:16.00
3/1
1:17.15
5
4
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
75-79
1:17.36
3/8
1:18.58
1
9
GERM
Wright, Stephen
65-69
1:20.00
2/5
1:20.11
2
7
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
70-74
1:22.34
2/3
1:22.76
1
9
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
50-54
1:23.98
2/2
1:26.22
7
2
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
1:26.21
2/8
1:27.68
2
7
DCAC
Massonneau, Christopher
55-59
1:23.23
2/6
1:28.00
2
7
MERR
Burgess, Douglas
60-64
1:27.88
1/4
1:28.93
3
6
VMST
Miller, Jim
65-69
1:26.00
2/1
1:30.24
3
6
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
1:35.00
1/3
1:30.52
2
7
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
65-69
1:33.01
1/5
1:39.55
4
5
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
75-79
1:50.00
1/7
1:52.87
3
6
VMST
Bamford, Sherman
50-54
2:12.00
1/1
2:00.76
8
1
ANCM
Britt, Clay
55-59
54.99
7/3
NS
0
RMST
Evans, Brian
50-54
1:12.09
3/6
NS
0
ANCM
Greer, Marshall
80-84
1:48.00
1/2
NS
0
ALEX
Hastings, Corey
40-44
1:09.75
3/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home