SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 48 Men 50 Y Free


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Littles, Jonathan 22.50 14/6 21.73 1 9
1693 Henderson, James 22.53 14/2 22.13 2 7
1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 22.80 14/1 22.51 3 6
L4S Fisher, Alex 23.23 13/2 23.03 4 5
ARMS Frederick, Aaron 23.51 12/7 23.86 5 4
UC10 Rinald, Kevin 24.15 11/1 24.24 6 3
NAMI Dreier, Nate 24.36 10/6 24.52 7 2
FINS Maj, Christopher 25.91 8/1 25.17 8 1
1693 Lukacsy, Brian 25.85 8/7 25.40 9 0
FAC Shinaishin, Omar 28.38 5/3 28.31 10 0
L4S Veatch, Richard 29.96 4/3 28.97 11 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Fay, Christopher 21.70 15/2 21.57 1 9
ALEX McHenry, Scott 21.21 15/5 21.71 2 7
GMUP Chestnut, Michael 21.50 15/3 22.12 3 6
L4S Compton, Taylor 22.30 14/4 22.32 4 5
ARMS Shu, Jack 22.91 13/5 22.90 5 4
FINS Deal, Fred 23.58 11/4 23.19 6 3
MERR Wyatt, Haydon 24.50 10/8 23.20 7 2
MERR VanRoden, Jack 23.43 12/5 23.71 9 0
1693 Stamps, Nathan 23.50 12/2 23.73 10 0
GMUP Kendall, Cody 23.71 11/5 23.99 11 0
TIDE Kuldell, Philip 24.61 9/5 24.58 12 0
TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 34.00 2/6 26.29 13 0
MERR Connell, Allan 27.56 6/8 26.52 14 0
FFH Kraus, Andrew 28.01 5/5 26.92 15 0
ALEX Gartner, Kenneth 37.00 2/1 28.17 16 0
UC10 Maguire, Andrew 26.00 7/3 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FINS Corcoran, Ryan 21.80 15/7 21.73 2 7
1693 Loughran, Kyle 21.50 15/6 21.85 3 6
1693 Bulakul, Sirin 22.50 14/3 22.09 4 5
ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 22.50 14/5 22.52 5 4
MERR Kirby, Devin 22.00 15/8 22.74 6 3
UC12 Laiti, Patrick 23.35 13/8 23.35 7 2
L4S Wolfred, Drew 23.00 13/3 23.70 8 1
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 24.21 13/1 24.11 9 0
FINS Miller, Michael 23.73 11/3 24.30 10 0
UC08 Holmes, Jonathan 24.50 10/2 24.34 11 0
UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 24.50 10/7 24.49 12 0
ARMS Summers, Dan 23.90 11/2 24.50 13 0
UC09 Weinbaum, David 25.18 8/4 24.81 14 0
ALEX Taylor, Tim 25.44 8/3 25.46 15 0
UC10 Keyes, Brett 25.71 8/2 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 22.83 14/8 23.46 1 9
1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 24.13 11/7 23.99 2 7
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 23.84 11/6 24.16 3 6
SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 24.50 10/1 24.29 4 5
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 25.52 8/6 24.52 5 4
1693 Gass, Kraig 25.15 9/8 25.16 6 3
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 26.91 6/6 26.27 7 2
RMST Hanford, Jeremy 27.00 6/2 26.38 8 1
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Lovett, Michael 23.06 13/6 23.20 1 9
L4S Bower, Matthew 24.90 9/6 23.52 2 7
1693 Maholchic, Adrian 24.36 10/3 24.21 3 6
RMST Baldwin, Craig 24.19 10/4 24.51 4 5
SVY Houchins, Bradford 25.00 9/2 25.01 5 4
GMUP Mucker, Vincent 25.00 9/1 25.41 6 3
ALEX Kidd, Michael 28.90 5/6 26.31 7 2
UC10 Vannier, David 35.00 2/2 28.78 8 1
ARMS Chun, Yang 31.13 3/6 31.53 9 0
NAMI Casstevens, Wade 33.81 2/3 33.00 10 0
ALEX Hasbach, Christian 23.30 13/1 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SVY Gross, Jeremy 22.00 15/1 21.95 1 9
SVY Rees, Greg 23.45 12/3 23.00 2 7
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 23.52 12/1 23.54 3 6
MESC O'Leary, Shawn 23.37 12/4 23.56 4 5
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 23.50 12/6 23.66 5 4
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 24.16 11/8 24.29 6 3
CBFY Gambale, Michael 24.60 9/4 24.58 7 2
MERR Joubert, Kevin 29.00 5/2 26.37 8 1
CMYM Canaday, Brent 32.00 3/2 29.34 9 0
UC12 Coleman, Wisdom 32.29 2/4 31.98 10 0
L4S Grill, Michael 26.00 7/4 NS 0
UC07 Kroberger, Christopher 26.00 7/5 NS 0
ALEX Murray, James 25.37 8/5 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Dearstyne, Lou 22.69 14/7 22.30 1 9
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 22.90 13/4 22.31 2 7
VMST Harris, Gregory 23.24 13/7 22.94 3 6
DCAC Williams, Neill 23.52 12/8 23.96 4 5
RMST Eliot, Doug 26.47 7/6 26.93 5 4
CMYM Toy, Raymond 29.44 5/8 29.24 6 3
FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 29.95 4/5 29.44 7 2
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 26.77 6/4 25.09 1 9
TA Laiti, Chris 26.50 7/7 25.46 2 7
ALEX Bales, Paul 26.53 7/8 26.05 3 6
WTC McComas, Tom 27.50 6/1 26.67 4 5
UMAC Shipp, Bill 26.50 7/1 27.36 6 3
GMUP Grecco, Paul 26.80 6/5 27.63 7 2
L4S Linehan, Sean 30.00 4/8 29.37 8 1
RMST Sickenberger, William 30.00 4/7 29.99 9 0
UC12 Considine, Brian 32.44 2/5 30.58 10 0
UC12 McGowan, Thomas 30.60 3/5 31.50 11 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Crossland, Jerry 26.50 7/2 25.47 1 9
1693 Slater, Douglas 24.90 9/3 26.02 2 7
UC08 Schlapo, James 27.35 6/7 26.87 3 6
GMUP Gandee, Brad 26.00 8/8 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 28.00 5/4 28.26 1 9
DCAC Franz, Craig 30.00 4/6 28.60 2 7
1776 Dougherty, Stephen 30.00 4/1 30.95 3 6
BERK Levine, Steven 29.20 5/1 31.04 4 5
L4S Edgell, Don 30.32 3/4 31.95 5 4
VMST Miller, Jim 32.04 3/8 32.21 6 3
VMST Nelson, Bill 32.00 3/1 32.46 7 2
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSM Dragon, Jim 26.85 6/3 27.05 1 9
ROCH Walters, Dan 30.73 3/3 31.79 2 7
1776 Kremzier, James 36.00 2/7 34.50 3 6
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Sober, Harry 29.00 5/7 28.89 1 9
VMST Novell, Ken 29.59 4/4 30.11 2 7
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 32.00 3/7 32.06 3 6
RMST Pilette, Sterling 40.00 1/4 37.63 4 5
DCM Shay, Barry 38.15 2/8 40.79 5 4
HAYS Hendrick, John 46.00 1/6 41.65 6 3
NEM Hatchette, Michael 45.00 1/3 45.53 7 2
RMST Nobbe, Nick 44.00 1/5 46.74 8 1
WFAC Horne, David 1:25.00 1/2 1:06.55 9 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home