SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 43 Women 100 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Schwartz, Laura 18-24 1:08.00 6/5 1:07.05 1 9
GMUP Rosenburg, Kaleigh 18-24 1:12.99 6/7 1:07.36 2 7
1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 1:13.13 6/1 1:09.27 1 9
VMST Letendre, Denise 25-29 1:09.46 6/3 1:09.85 2 7
1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 25-29 1:13.76 6/8 1:11.47 3 6
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 30-34 1:12.53 6/2 1:13.03 1 9
GMUP Barrett, Rachelle 25-29 1:20.00 5/1 1:15.92 4 5
1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 1:18.47 5/2 1:16.07 1 9
FINS Chialastri, Kate 30-34 1:16.65 5/4 1:16.44 2 7
ETM Deaton, Rebecca 40-44 1:18.00 5/6 1:18.20 1 9
RMST Groves, Lisa 50-54 1:17.24 5/5 1:18.51 1 9
UC10 Olbum, Orly 18-24 1:19.66 5/7 1:20.30 3 6
1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 1:24.43 4/6 1:20.51 1 9
L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 1:22.55 4/5 1:20.89 3 6
GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 50-54 1:21.90 4/4 1:21.17 2 7
VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:21.46 5/8 1:21.37 2 7
1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:23.94 4/3 1:23.04 1 9
1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 1:25.06 4/2 1:23.53 3 6
LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 1:28.79 3/5 1:24.61 2 7
MERR Long, Uliana 30-34 1:25.25 4/7 1:24.80 4 5
L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 1:32.91 3/2 1:26.82 3 6
FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:26.46 4/8 1:26.92 3 6
UC04 Talty, Leah 25-29 1:34.90 3/7 1:28.84 5 4
RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:29.00 3/3 1:30.07 2 7
ANCM Pettijohn, Margot 70-74 1:29.44 3/6 1:31.27 1 9
VMST Speer, Nancy 55-59 1:27.18 3/4 1:31.53 4 5
MARY Schaffer, Robyn 55-59 1:26.02 4/1 1:31.62 5 4
L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 1:38.70 2/4 1:33.12 2 7
ALEX Bershok, Rhonda 50-54 1:38.50 3/8 1:34.59 4 5
WMST Leilich, Joann 75-79 1:35.52 3/1 1:37.18 1 9
WFAC Adams, Blanca 60-64 1:39.48 2/5 1:38.41 1 9
FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 1:50.00 2/6 1:39.18 5 4
WFAC Lehr, Sandra 45-49 1:45.00 2/3 1:40.20 1 9
FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 1:50.96 2/2 1:45.99 5 4
L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 2:23.94 2/7 2:53.25 2 7
L4S Johnston, Jennifer 70-74 4:04.90 1/3 4:07.87 2 7
ETM Thackston, Patricia 65-69 2:30.00 1/4 DQ 0
UC09 Dietrich, Mallory 30-34 1:05.50 6/4 NS 0
VMST Martin, Judy 75-79 2:30.00 1/5 NS 0
1693 Shaner, Sara 25-29 1:11.30 6/6 NS 0
ARMS Swain, Jayme 40-44 1:17.91 5/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home