SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Men 50 Y Back


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Lukacsy, Brian 30.26 6/8 30.51 2 7
L4S Veatch, Richard 35.64 3/4 35.03 3 6
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARMS Shu, Jack 26.04 9/8 26.78 1 9
UMAC Laplante, Brett 30.00 6/7 28.73 2 7
MERR Connell, Allan 28.17 7/2 29.90 3 6
MERR Wyatt, Haydon 30.50 5/4 30.01 4 5
1693 Stamps, Nathan 25.00 9/3 30.17 5 4
TIDE Kuldell, Philip 30.69 5/5 30.56 6 3
FFH Kraus, Andrew 33.95 4/1 32.64 7 2
1693 Fay, Christopher 26.33 8/4 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Bulakul, Sirin 26.50 8/5 25.77 1 9
ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 26.00 9/1 25.92 2 7
MACM Donohue, Matthew 27.50 8/7 27.66 3 6
FINS Miller, Michael 27.69 8/8 28.28 4 5
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 28.12 7/6 28.64 5 4
ALEX Taylor, Tim 28.21 7/7 29.64 6 3
UC09 Weinbaum, David 29.50 7/8 29.87 7 2
UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 28.00 7/5 30.36 8 1
NAMI Folgar, Javier 36.00 3/6 35.89 9 0
1693 Elsaesser, Evan 26.74 8/6 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 26.62 8/3 26.84 1 9
1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 27.97 7/4 28.75 2 7
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 29.55 6/5 29.23 3 6
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 29.92 6/6 29.31 4 5
1693 Gass, Kraig 29.78 6/3 29.46 5 4
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPM Zenyuh, James 23.57 9/4 23.25 1 9
CRUZ Bell, David 25.99 9/7 25.78 2 7
1693 Rockwell, John 28.05 7/3 28.22 3 6
RMST Baldwin, Craig 28.99 7/1 28.60 4 5
L4S Dean, Nathan 32.40 4/3 NS 0
UC10 Vannier, David 45.00 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SVY Rees, Greg 25.95 9/2 25.89 1 9
MESC O'Leary, Shawn 31.22 5/7 29.09 2 7
L4S Grill, Michael 30.00 6/2 30.52 4 5
CMYM Jacobson, Michael 31.20 5/2 31.38 5 4
CBFY Gambale, Michael 31.00 5/6 32.15 6 3
GERM Tomson, Farol 33.00 4/2 32.55 7 2
MERR Joubert, Kevin 34.00 4/8 33.45 8 1
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 27.50 8/1 27.06 1 9
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 26.80 8/2 27.09 2 7
RMST Eliot, Doug 31.25 5/1 32.23 3 6
CMYM Toy, Raymond 36.09 3/2 36.75 4 5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROCH Moreland, Michael 31.36 5/8 31.19 1 9
TA Laiti, Chris 31.00 5/3 31.31 2 7
GMUP Grecco, Paul 32.00 4/5 33.51 3 6
UC12 Considine, Brian 39.00 3/8 35.98 4 5
L4S Linehan, Sean 39.00 2/5 37.14 5 4
ANCM Britt, Clay 25.88 9/6 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Crossland, Jerry 31.80 4/4 30.29 2 7
UC08 Schlapo, James 37.88 3/1 36.44 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 32.50 4/6 30.20 1 9
GERM Wright, Stephen 36.00 3/5 35.64 2 7
VMST Miller, Jim 39.00 2/4 40.49 3 6
RMST Paulson, Laurence 43.20 2/6 44.28 4 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSM Dragon, Jim 33.91 4/7 34.89 1 9
1776 Kremzier, James 50.00 1/4 53.85 2 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Rolston, Howard 36.38 3/7 35.98 1 9
VMST Sober, Harry 36.00 3/3 36.23 2 7
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 40.58 2/3 43.63 3 6
HAYS Hendrick, John 1:04.00 1/5 50.25 4 5
NEM Hatchette, Michael 1:06.00 1/3 1:03.43 5 4
RMST Pilette, Sterling 50.00 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Greer, Marshall 45.22 2/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home