SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Women 50 Y Back


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC10 Greene, Eva 30.00 7/8 27.97 1 9
GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 30.00 6/4 32.21 2 7
CBFY Halner, Kristina 34.00 4/4 33.02 3 6
RMST Romero, Sharon 37.00 4/3 39.91 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALEX Macedonia, Anna 28.00 7/5 27.35 1 9
VMST Geroni, Deidre 31.36 6/6 29.65 3 6
SVY Mahaney, Melanie 31.00 6/3 31.12 4 5
BUMS Keesler, Missy 32.00 6/7 32.06 5 4
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC12 Masson, Carina 29.48 7/1 29.48 1 9
ALEX Aepli, Lauren 32.24 6/1 31.41 2 7
ARMS Mathey Lambeth, Alison 35.00 4/5 35.43 3 6
FAC DeVito, Christina 45.87 3/1 44.45 4 5
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Grover, Mollie 29.11 7/6 29.27 1 9
SVY Boris, Stephanie 33.26 5/3 32.01 2 7
UMAC Fu, Angela 55.26 2/3 52.25 4 5
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Choe, Michele 33.10 5/5 32.54 1 9
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 33.50 5/7 33.61 2 7
MASH Woodrick, Lynn 38.00 4/2 37.97 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Booth, Gretchen 29.30 7/7 29.37 1 9
GSM Davidson, Michelle 30.29 6/5 30.35 2 7
RIPM Cantilina, Amy 33.31 5/6 33.95 3 6
ROCH Gianniny, Dana 33.95 5/1 34.50 4 5
WFAC Lehr, Sandra 45.00 3/7 40.14 5 4
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Williams, Susan 28.66 7/3 28.34 1 9
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 29.25 7/2 29.20 2 7
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 31.89 6/2 32.35 3 6
1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 32.82 5/4 34.75 4 5
GERM Mallon, Barbara 42.85 3/5 42.15 5 4
RMST Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 55.00 2/5 51.79 6 3
UC12 Houston, Cynthia 1:00.37 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Brightwell, Kim 32.78 6/8 32.48 1 9
1776 Swanson, Vibeke 33.33 5/2 32.50 2 7
1693 Restrepo, Marie 34.00 5/8 35.06 3 6
ETM Goldberg, Hillary 42.91 3/3 41.10 4 5
RMST Kidd, Sally 58.00 2/2 58.41 5 4
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Watts, Sue 37.33 4/6 37.85 1 9
1693 Shell, Ellen 43.00 3/6 38.74 2 7
1776 Figenshu, Susan 40.00 4/1 38.85 3 6
L4S Duquette, Bobbe 48.65 3/8 50.61 4 5
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Kirwan, Denise 38.00 4/7 38.29 1 9
WFAC Tartt, Judith 49.00 2/4 48.92 2 7
VMST Barry, Marcia 40.99 4/8 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WFAC Ammons, Patricia 56.00 2/6 50.66 1 9
ARMS Zalkind, Julie 58.92 2/1 58.99 2 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Schreiner, Beth 43.94 3/2 45.03 1 9
L4S Hannam, Karen 1:13.13 1/3 1:23.28 2 7
RMST Manheim, Lucy 1:04.00 1/4 NS 0
VMST Martin, Judy 1:05.00 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Walker, Laura 58.80 2/7 51.63 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home