SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 100 Y IM


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Bureau, Lucas 52.52 13/4 49.23 1 9
L4S Fisher, Alex 58.02 12/8 54.96 2 7
NAMI Dreier, Nate 1:00.00 10/6 1:03.98 3 6
FAC Shinaishin, Omar 1:15.00 4/3 1:12.40 4 5
L4S Veatch, Richard 1:14.14 4/4 1:13.34 5 4
ARMS Bechtold, Leander 57.00 12/3 DQ 0
ARMS Czerwinski, Michael 1:05.00 8/5 NS 0
1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 59.00 11/7 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Glass, Sidney 54.50 13/5 53.37 1 9
GMUP Wolfe, Ryan 56.97 12/5 56.01 2 7
FINS Deal, Fred 1:00.73 10/8 59.10 3 6
MERR VanRoden, Jack 1:00.34 10/2 1:00.53 4 5
UC10 Maguire, Andrew 1:08.00 7/1 1:02.23 5 4
MERR Connell, Allan 1:00.34 10/1 1:05.67 6 3
TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 1:25.00 3/1 1:08.09 7 2
GMUP Kendall, Cody 1:12.00 5/7 1:10.51 8 1
ARMS Hoang, Ryan 1:10.00 6/7 1:10.64 9 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Gallagher, Kevin 55.90 13/7 52.94 1 9
ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 56.00 13/1 56.12 2 7
1693 Bulakul, Sirin 56.50 12/4 56.40 3 6
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 58.65 11/5 58.71 4 5
MACM Donohue, Matthew 1:03.00 9/2 59.95 5 4
MERR Kirby, Devin 1:00.00 10/3 59.98 6 3
ARMS Summers, Dan 1:02.72 9/6 1:03.25 7 2
UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 1:05.96 8/1 1:05.97 8 1
NAMI Folgar, Javier 1:17.00 4/6 1:14.59 9 0
UC10 Keyes, Brett 1:04.14 8/4 NS 0
1693 Loughran, Kyle 58.00 12/1 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 1:05.55 8/2 1:00.58 1 9
1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 59.57 11/8 1:00.97 2 7
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 1:01.01 9/4 1:01.31 3 6
1693 Gass, Kraig 1:09.36 6/3 1:05.13 4 5
SVY Boris, Joseph 1:06.41 7/5 1:06.56 5 4
RMST Hanford, Jeremy 1:11.67 5/3 1:07.77 6 3
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 1:11.44 5/5 1:08.18 7 2
MERR DeZago, Christopher 1:25.00 2/4 1:11.77 8 1
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPM Zenyuh, James 55.04 13/6 54.82 1 9
1693 Lovett, Michael 54.70 13/3 57.14 2 7
CRUZ Bell, David 58.99 11/6 57.59 3 6
1693 Rockwell, John 59.79 10/4 59.01 4 5
L4S Bower, Matthew 1:02.49 9/3 59.37 5 4
RMST Baldwin, Craig 59.37 11/1 1:00.84 6 3
DCAC Moon, WonKee 1:03.00 9/7 1:02.61 7 2
1693 Maholchic, Adrian 1:03.74 9/1 1:04.10 8 1
SVY Houchins, Bradford 1:10.00 6/1 1:04.77 9 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 55.45 13/2 55.96 1 9
SVY Rees, Greg 58.85 11/3 58.47 2 7
UMAC Goodison, Michael 1:01.01 9/5 1:00.02 3 6
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 59.95 10/5 1:00.04 4 5
MESC O'Leary, Shawn 1:00.34 10/7 1:01.86 5 4
L4S Grill, Michael 1:10.00 6/6 1:06.21 6 3
GERM Tomson, Farol 1:06.10 8/8 1:10.04 7 2
DCAC Amezcua, David 1:12.59 5/1 1:15.78 8 1
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DCAC Williams, Neill 57.40 12/6 56.75 1 9
DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 56.46 13/8 57.70 2 7
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 59.00 11/2 58.09 3 6
VMST Harris, Gregory 58.29 11/4 58.23 4 5
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 57.80 12/7 58.67 5 4
L4S Ellis, Brian 1:05.65 8/7 1:05.77 6 3
CMYM Toy, Raymond 1:19.55 4/1 1:18.39 7 2
VMST Bamford, Sherman 2:12.00 1/5 1:48.06 8 1
DCAC Czander, Eric 1:09.00 6/5 NS 0
L4S Wells, Ernie 1:15.00 4/5 NS 0
RMST Evans, Brian 1:12.50 5/1 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 1:03.77 9/8 1:01.74 1 9
VMST Chenault, Robert 1:12.00 5/6 1:05.54 2 7
WTC McComas, Tom 1:08.41 7/8 1:05.58 3 6
GMUP Jones, Mark 1:07.50 7/6 1:05.79 4 5
ROCH Moreland, Michael 1:10.00 6/2 1:09.30 5 4
GMUP Grecco, Paul 1:06.13 7/4 1:09.85 6 3
MARY Collins, Michael 1:12.00 5/2 1:12.91 7 2
FAC Arnold, Scott 1:27.00 2/5 1:21.30 8 1
UC12 McGowan, Thomas 1:19.87 4/8 1:21.96 9 0
ANCM Britt, Clay 57.50 12/2 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Slater, Douglas 1:05.00 8/3 1:00.09 1 9
FINS Kannegieser, Robert 1:05.18 8/6 1:04.42 2 7
CBFY Crossland, Jerry 1:08.00 7/7 1:07.35 3 6
1776 Keyser, Brian 1:06.64 7/3 1:08.83 4 5
ANCM Cheney, David 1:08.65 6/4 1:09.21 5 4
1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 1:08.00 7/2 NS 0
RIPM Rickard, Alan 1:19.94 3/4 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 1:10.50 6/8 1:06.90 1 9
1776 Dougherty, Stephen 1:11.00 5/4 1:12.59 2 7
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 1:20.00 3/5 1:17.16 3 6
GERM Walters, Mark 1:18.68 4/2 1:21.53 4 5
ANCM Morrow, Dan 1:19.00 4/7 1:21.57 5 4
DCAC Haddan, Barry 1:25.00 3/8 1:22.44 6 3
GSM Ryan, James 1:31.51 2/2 1:22.48 7 2
L4S Edgell, Don 1:30.00 2/3 1:25.42 8 1
UC08 Gondek, Paul 1:31.00 2/6 1:30.86 9 0
RMST Paulson, Laurence 1:31.95 2/7 1:40.78 10 0
GERM Boyle, Michael 1:38.24 1/4 1:52.78 11 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Kremzier, James 1:38.00 2/1 1:41.52 1 9
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Sober, Harry 1:20.50 3/3 1:19.78 1 9
VMST Wise, Randolph 1:24.00 3/2 1:24.34 2 7
VMST Novell, Ken 1:23.42 3/6 1:24.55 3 6
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 1:24.39 3/7 1:29.40 4 5
NEM Hatchette, Michael 2:24.00 1/3 2:26.50 5 4
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home