SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Men 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Bureau, Lucas 18-24 22.22 14/4 21.95 1 9
RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 22.75 14/5 22.60 1 9
SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 23.99 14/7 23.55 1 9
1693 Bulakul, Sirin 30-34 24.00 14/1 23.64 1 9
1693 Elsaesser, Evan 30-34 23.71 14/2 23.67 2 7
1693 Gallagher, Kevin 30-34 22.99 14/3 23.72 3 6
GMUP Littles, Jonathan 18-24 25.00 13/7 24.13 2 7
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 24.60 14/8 24.14 1 9
SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 25.15 12/5 24.21 2 7
ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 30-34 25.00 13/3 24.44 4 5
CRUZ Bell, David 40-44 25.99 11/7 24.67 2 7
1693 Lovett, Michael 40-44 24.70 13/4 24.80 3 6
UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 25.00 13/6 24.91 1 9
ARMS Bechtold, Leander 18-24 25.00 13/8 24.96 3 6
1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 26.00 11/1 25.01 4 5
DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 25.10 12/4 25.02 2 7
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 24.90 13/5 25.17 3 6
VMST Snyder, Scott 25-29 26.00 10/4 25.20 1 9
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 25.55 12/1 25.36 5 4
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 25.30 12/6 25.48 3 6
FINS Deal, Fred 25-29 26.03 10/5 25.53 2 7
MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 25.20 12/3 25.62 4 5
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 25.60 12/8 25.86 2 7
L4S Wolfred, Drew 30-34 25.50 12/2 25.87 6 3
MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 25.50 12/7 25.88 5 4
MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 25.84 11/3 26.03 3 6
CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 25.83 11/5 26.26 5 4
1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 35-39 25.94 11/2 26.30 3 6
UC07 Kroberger, Christopher 45-49 28.00 7/2 26.46 6 3
RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 26.87 9/5 26.68 4 5
L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 27.33 8/6 26.70 5 4
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 26.24 10/3 26.74 7 2
1693 Stamps, Nathan 25-29 25.00 13/2 26.75 4 5
DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 26.62 10/1 26.80 6 3
UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 28.00 7/7 26.80 5 4
1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 26.98 9/3 26.82 4 5
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 26.65 10/8 26.85 8 1
UC12 Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 27.00 9/7 27.08 1 9
TIDE Kuldell, Philip 25-29 27.71 8/8 27.18 6 3
UC09 Weinbaum, David 30-34 29.00 6/7 27.26 7 2
1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 28.00 7/8 27.30 1 9
ALEX Hastings, Corey 40-44 26.98 9/6 27.36 7 2
L4S Woodworth, Scott 40-44 28.00 7/6 27.47 8 1
GMUP Kendall, Cody 25-29 26.81 9/4 27.52 7 2
SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 35-39 26.42 10/2 27.56 5 4
1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 27.71 7/4 27.63 9 0
L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 27.52 8/2 27.77 4 5
ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 26.47 10/7 27.79 8 1
NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 27.31 8/3 27.84 6 3
UC09 Magd, Basem 18-24 30.47 5/8 27.86 7 2
LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 27.67 8/7 27.92 8 1
UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 30.00 5/5 27.92 8 1
MASH King, Stephen 50-54 27.94 7/5 27.95 5 4
DCAC Dever, Frederick 50-54 27.19 9/8 28.22 6 3
CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 30.00 5/6 28.33 2 7
TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 40.00 1/6 28.49 9 0
ANCM Cheney, David 60-64 28.12 6/4 28.57 3 6
VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 30.00 5/2 28.58 2 7
ALEX Bales, Paul 55-59 28.83 6/6 28.71 3 6
DCAC Dawson, Logan 25-29 28.00 7/1 28.75 10 0
GSM Dragon, Jim 70-74 29.02 6/1 28.79 1 9
MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 28.39 6/3 28.88 11 0
FFH Kraus, Andrew 25-29 36.00 2/3 29.00 12 0
L4S Grill, Michael 45-49 28.00 7/3 29.49 9 0
GERM Golden, Scott 50-54 29.00 6/2 29.55 7 2
1776 Reilly, Jeff 55-59 27.27 8/5 29.55 4 5
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 32.50 3/4 29.66 1 9
UC10 Keyes, Brett 30-34 27.69 8/1 29.86 9 0
MASH Clark, Ted 55-59 30.00 5/3 30.02 5 4
MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 30.00 5/7 30.11 10 0
UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 29.80 5/4 30.54 6 3
GMUP Grecco, Paul 55-59 29.61 6/8 30.55 7 2
L4S Veatch, Richard 18-24 31.56 4/6 30.82 9 0
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 30.86 4/5 31.13 6 3
RMST Eliot, Doug 50-54 30.62 4/4 31.20 8 1
ALEX Gartner, Kenneth 25-29 40.00 1/3 31.46 13 0
DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 32.00 4/7 31.49 9 0
VMST Romo, Robert 55-59 31.50 4/3 31.49 8 1
MERR Mandour, Saleh 60-64 33.00 3/3 32.09 4 5
CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 32.48 4/8 32.46 10 0
GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 31.82 4/2 32.64 2 7
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 32.00 4/1 32.70 5 4
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 65-69 34.00 3/1 32.72 3 6
UC12 Considine, Brian 55-59 38.00 2/7 33.07 9 0
FAC Shinaishin, Omar 18-24 32.81 3/5 33.16 10 0
VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 33.60 3/2 33.48 1 9
L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 34.00 3/8 34.62 10 0
DCAC Massonneau, Christopher 55-59 33.33 3/6 35.07 11 0
VMST Wise, Randolph 75-79 34.00 3/7 35.64 2 7
GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 35.00 2/4 36.01 3 6
VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 36.73 2/1 36.54 4 5
NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 36.00 2/5 38.37 10 0
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 39.10 1/4 38.68 5 4
MERR Burgess, Douglas 60-64 36.08 2/2 38.85 6 3
GSM Van Horn, Larry 60-64 39.35 1/5 42.50 7 2
GMUP Junta, Donald 55-59 41.44 1/7 43.27 12 0
RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 36.42 2/6 43.48 4 5
1776 Kremzier, James 70-74 41.00 1/2 45.63 2 7
RMST Raful, Mitchell 55-59 1:10.00 1/8 46.26 13 0
RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 46.00 1/1 54.77 6 3
DCAC Amezcua, David 45-49 35.00 2/8 NS 0
ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 25.00 13/1 NS 0
UC10 Cabezas, Kervin 40-44 25.78 11/4 NS 0
GMUP Chestnut, Eric 18-24 23.50 14/6 NS 0
UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 30-34 27.00 9/2 NS 0
L4S Dean, Nathan 40-44 28.25 6/5 NS 0
DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 50-54 25.85 11/6 NS 0
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 18-24 26.34 10/6 NS 0
UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 27.09 9/1 NS 0
1693 Maholchic, Adrian 40-44 26.00 11/8 NS 0
ARMS Schmitt, Sam 30-34 27.26 8/4 NS 0
L4S Wells, Ernie 50-54 30.00 5/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home