SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Mizerak, Gabrielle 25-29 25.53 8/4 25.89 1 9
1693 Grier, Katie 35-39 26.00 8/5 26.85 1 9
L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 26.80 8/3 26.94 1 9
VMST Geroni, Deidre 25-29 27.21 8/6 27.39 2 7
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 27.25 8/2 27.40 2 7
1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 30.69 6/3 28.33 2 7
1693 Shaner, Sara 25-29 28.10 8/1 28.40 3 6
FINS Chialastri, Kate 30-34 30.00 7/3 28.65 1 9
1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 30.50 6/4 29.07 1 9
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 30-34 28.51 8/8 29.15 2 7
ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 30.42 7/8 29.25 3 6
L4S Adams, Anne-Marie 40-44 27.99 8/7 29.80 2 7
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 30.52 6/5 29.91 4 5
ALEX Aepli, Lauren 30-34 30.14 7/7 29.92 3 6
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 29.87 7/4 29.94 3 6
UC10 Olbum, Orly 18-24 30.89 6/6 30.13 1 9
GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 30.19 7/1 30.49 1 9
CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 30.00 7/6 30.62 2 7
CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 30.00 7/5 30.71 2 7
RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 33.00 5/7 31.30 3 6
VMST Gregory, Barbie 45-49 31.22 6/2 31.83 4 5
1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 31.84 5/4 32.11 1 9
1693 Dickhudt, Mackenzie 18-24 34.56 4/6 32.13 3 6
ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 34.00 4/5 32.22 5 4
L4S Krause, Dori 45-49 35.67 3/4 32.25 6 3
RMST Johnson, Mindy 50-54 33.00 5/1 32.27 3 6
RMST Sauvage, Marie 45-49 31.50 6/1 32.27 7 2
VMST Wallace, Devon 25-29 36.00 3/6 32.34 4 5
1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 32.24 5/3 32.41 2 7
L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 32.85 5/2 32.76 4 5
MERR Long, Uliana 30-34 32.53 5/6 32.87 5 4
1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 33.36 5/8 32.87 1 9
RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 31.55 6/8 32.93 3 6
UC12 Pierce, Jennifer 30-34 45.20 2/8 33.22 6 3
L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 33.84 4/4 33.58 4 5
GMUP Layton, Katie 45-49 31.31 6/7 33.77 8 1
RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 35.92 3/5 34.25 4 5
MERR Norris, Kate 55-59 39.50 2/5 34.79 4 4.5
MASH Weil, Wendy 55-59 36.00 3/3 34.79 4 4.5
1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 36.39 3/2 35.08 1 9
L4S Ihrig, Ylva 45-49 35.17 4/7 35.38 9 0
RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 34.44 4/3 35.56 6 3
1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 36.84 3/7 35.90 5 4
1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 37.38 2/4 36.35 7 2
ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 37.00 3/8 36.85 6 3
CBFY Hopkins, Joanne 40-44 37.00 3/1 38.03 4 5
L4S Auer, Margie 60-64 40.93 2/3 40.84 2 7
FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 45.88 1/5 41.20 3 6
ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 43.64 2/1 42.85 5 4
FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 45.51 1/4 43.15 7 2
RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 43.00 2/7 44.59 7 2
MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 42.00 2/6 44.77 8 1
L4S Shuford, Carol 50-54 50.00 1/6 46.14 8 1
L4S Frost, Holly 55-59 51.67 1/2 46.51 9 0
L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 1:14.28 1/7 1:33.16 1 9
ARMS Davis, Samantha 25-29 30.00 7/2 NS 0
ARMS Duarte, Ana 25-29 32.00 5/5 NS 0
ALEX Enright, Schuyler 18-24 35.52 4/8 NS 0
UC12 Houston, Cynthia 50-54 47.97 1/3 NS 0
GERM Postma, Terri 45-49 35.00 4/2 NS 0
CBFY Sadowski, Susan 50-54 42.00 2/2 NS 0
L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 35.39 4/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home